14660 Jsm Dli Express Schdule & Timetable

The Train Number 14660 Jsm Dli Express operates from Jaisalmer (JSM) to Delhi (DLI). The 14660 Jsm Dli Express is Mail/Express/Superfast that covers a total distance of 921 and travels in 18hrs 10mins to the destination. The 14660 Jsm Dli Express stops in 36 varies station in between Jaisalmer to Delhi and travels at an Avg. Speed of 55 Km/h. The Jsm Dli Express is scheduled to run on Weekly bases which means daily running.

14660 Jsm Dli Express Route, Timetable & Schedule

Below are the stations that are covered in between the 15909 Abadh Assam Express

No. Station Name(Code) Running Days Arrives Departs StopTime Distance State Day Route
1 Jaisalmer (JSM)
M T W Th F Sa Su
Starts 17:00 0 0 km Rajasthan 1 1
2 Shribdrya Lathi (SBLT)
M T W Th F Sa Su
17:43 17:45 2 min 64 km Rajasthan 1 1
3 Ashapura Gomat (AQG)
M T W Th F Sa Su
18:14 18:16 2 min 103 km Rajasthan 1 1
4 Pokran (POK)
M T W Th F Sa Su
18:25 18:45 20 min 106 km Rajasthan 1 1
5 Ramdevra (RDRA)
M T W Th F Sa Su
18:58 19:00 2 min 118 km Rajasthan 1 1
6 Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)
M T W Th F Sa Su
19:38 19:43 5 min 164 km Rajasthan 1 1
7 Marwar Lohwat (MWT)
M T W Th F Sa Su
20:18 20:20 2 min 193 km Rajasthan 1 1
8 Osiyan (OSN)
M T W Th F Sa Su
21:03 21:05 2 min 237 km Rajasthan 1 1
9 Tivari (TIW)
M T W Th F Sa Su
21:22 21:24 2 min 258 km Rajasthan 1 1
10 Marwar Mathanya (MMY)
M T W Th F Sa Su
21:36 21:38 2 min 268 km Rajasthan 1 1
11 Jodhpur Junction (JU)
M T W Th F Sa Su
22:25 23:00 35 min 301 km Rajasthan 1 1
12 Raika Bagh (RKB)
M T W Th F Sa Su
23:05 23:07 2 min 303 km Rajasthan 1 1
13 Gotan (GOTN)
M T W Th F Sa Su
0:01 0:03 2 min 385 km Rajasthan 2 1
14 Merta Road Junction (MTD)
M T W Th F Sa Su
0:24 0:29 5 min 405 km Rajasthan 2 1
15 Degana Junction (DNA)
M T W Th F Sa Su
1:09 1:12 3 min 450 km Rajasthan 2 1
16 Makrana Junction (MKN)
M T W Th F Sa Su
1:53 1:55 2 min 494 km Rajasthan 2 1
17 Nawa City (NAC)
M T W Th F Sa Su
2:40 2:42 2 min 524 km Rajasthan 2 1
18 Phulera Junction (FL)
M T W Th F Sa Su
4:00 4:02 2 min 559 km Rajasthan 2 1
19 Asalpur Jobner (JOB)
M T W Th F Sa Su
4:16 4:18 2 min 577 km Rajasthan 2 1
20 Jaipur (JP)
M T W Th F Sa Su
4:50 5:00 10 min 613 km Rajasthan 2 1
21 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ)
M T W Th F Sa Su
5:08 5:10 2 min 619 km Rajasthan 2 1
22 Dausa (DO)
M T W Th F Sa Su
5:49 5:51 2 min 675 km Rajasthan 2 1
23 Bandikui Junction (BKI)
M T W Th F Sa Su
6:14 6:16 2 min 704 km Rajasthan 2 1
24 Baswa (BU)
M T W Th F Sa Su
6:29 6:31 2 min 716 km Haryana 2 1
25 Rajgarh (RHG)
M T W Th F Sa Su
6:40 6:42 2 min 728 km Rajasthan 2 1
26 Malakhera (MKH)
M T W Th F Sa Su
6:55 6:57 2 min 745 km Rajasthan 2 1
27 Alwar (AWR)
M T W Th F Sa Su
7:14 7:17 3 min 764 km Rajasthan 2 1
28 Khairthal (KRH)
M T W Th F Sa Su
7:34 7:36 2 min 791 km Rajasthan 2 1
29 Harsauli (HSI)
M T W Th F Sa Su
7:43 7:45 2 min 799 km Rajasthan 2 1
30 Bawal (BWL)
M T W Th F Sa Su
8:01 8:03 2 min 823 km Haryana 2 1
31 Rewari (RE)
M T W Th F Sa Su
8:50 9:15 25 min 838 km Haryana 2 1
32 Pataudi Road (PTRD)
M T W Th F Sa Su
9:33 9:35 2 min 860 km Haryana 2 1
33 Garhi Harsaru (GHH)
M T W Th F Sa Su
9:50 9:52 2 min 880 km Haryana 2 1
34 Gurgaon (GGN)
M T W Th F Sa Su
10:01 10:03 2 min 890 km Haryana 2 1
35 Palam (PM)
M T W Th F Sa Su
10:15 10:17 2 min 903 km Delhi 2 1
36 Delhi Cantt (DEC)
M T W Th F Sa Su
10:23 10:25 2 min 907 km Delhi 2 1
37 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)
M T W Th F Sa Su
10:46 10:48 2 min 916 km Delhi 2 1
38 Delhi (DLI)
M T W Th F Sa Su
11:10 Ends 0 921 km Delhi 2 1

Note:

For 14660 Jsm Dli Express train timings, ticket prices and other information subject to change. Please visit official website for the update information.

Trains Between Jaisalmer to Delhi

Train name Route Running Days
Jsm Hwh Superfast Express / 12372 Jaisalmer to Howrah Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Ranikhet Express / 15013 Jaisalmer to Ramnagar
M T W Th F Sa Su

Trains Between Delhi to Jaisalmer

Train name Route Running Days
Hwh Jsm Express / 12371 Howrah Junction to Jaisalmer
M T W Th F Sa Su
Dli Jsm Express / 14659 Delhi to Barmer
M T W Th F Sa Su
Ranikhet Express / 15014 Kathgodam to Jaisalmer
M T W Th F Sa Su
Corbet Prk Link / 25014 Ramnagar to Jaisalmer
M T W Th F Sa Su

10 Longest Distance Running Trains

Train Name Route Running Days
Dbrg Vivek Express / 15905 Kanyakumari - Dibrugarh
M T W Th F Sa Su
Vivek Express / 15906 Dibrugarh - Kanyakumari
M T W Th F Sa Su
Himsagar Express / 16317 Kanyakumari - Jammu Tawi
M T W Th F Sa Su
Mas Kcvl Express / 06337 Chennai Central - Kochuveli
M T W Th F Sa Su
Guwahati Express / 06336 Kochuveli - Guwahati
M T W Th F Sa Su
Dibrugarh Express / 05905 Velankanni - Dibrugarh
M T W Th F Sa Su
Navyug Express / 16687 Mangalore Cntl - Jammu Tawi
M T W Th F Sa Su
Amritsar Express / 12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Asr Kcvl Express / 12484 Amritsar Junction - Kochuveli
M T W Th F Sa Su
Dibrugarh Express / 15901 Bangalore Cy Junction - Dibrugarh
M T W Th F Sa Su