11025 Bsl Pune Express Schdule & Timetable

The Train Number 11025 Bsl Pune Express operates from Bhusaval Junction (BSL) to Pune Junction (PUNE). The 11025 Bsl Pune Express is Mail/Express/Superfast that covers a total distance of 548 and travels in 11hrs 40mins to the destination. The 11025 Bsl Pune Express stops in 17 varies station in between Bhusaval Junction to Pune Junction and travels at an Avg. Speed of 55 Km/h. The Bsl Pune Express is scheduled to run on Weekly bases which means daily running.

11025 Bsl Pune Express Route, Timetable & Schedule

Below are the stations that are covered in between the 15909 Abadh Assam Express

No. Station Name(Code) Running Days Arrives Departs StopTime Distance State Day Route
1 Bhusaval Junction (BSL)
M T W Th F Sa Su
Starts 0:25 0 0 km Maharashtra 1 1
2 Jalgaon Junction (JL)
M T W Th F Sa Su
0:51 0:53 2 min 25 km Maharashtra 1 1
3 Pachora Junction (PC)
M T W Th F Sa Su
1:24 1:26 2 min 73 km Maharashtra 1 1
4 Kajgaon (KJ)
M T W Th F Sa Su
1:44 1:45 1 min 98 km Maharashtra 1 1
5 Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)
M T W Th F Sa Su
1:58 2:00 2 min 118 km Maharashtra 1 1
6 Manmad Junction (MMR)
M T W Th F Sa Su
4:10 4:15 5 min 185 km Maharashtra 1 1
7 Lasalgaon (LS)
M T W Th F Sa Su
4:33 4:35 2 min 209 km Maharashtra 1 1
8 Nasik Road (NK)
M T W Th F Sa Su
5:08 5:10 2 min 258 km Maharashtra 1 1
9 Devlali (DVL)
M T W Th F Sa Su
5:18 5:20 2 min 264 km Maharashtra 1 1
10 Igatpuri (IGP)
M T W Th F Sa Su
6:15 6:20 5 min 309 km Maharashtra 1 1
11 Kalyan Junction (KYN)
M T W Th F Sa Su
8:02 8:05 3 min 392 km Maharashtra 1 1
12 Panvel (PNVL)
M T W Th F Sa Su
9:00 9:05 5 min 428 km Maharashtra 1 1
13 Chikhli (CKHS)
M T W Th F Sa Su
9:15 9:16 1 min 432 km 1 1
14 Mohope (MHPE)
M T W Th F Sa Su
9:26 9:27 1 min 438 km 1 1
15 Chauk (CHOK)
M T W Th F Sa Su
9:37 9:38 1 min 445 km 1 1
16 Karjat (KJT)
M T W Th F Sa Su
9:55 10:00 5 min 456 km Maharashtra 1 1
17 Lonavala (LNL)
M T W Th F Sa Su
10:43 10:45 2 min 484 km Maharashtra 1 1
18 Chinchvad (CCH)
M T W Th F Sa Su
11:29 11:30 1 min 532 km Maharashtra 1 1
19 Pune Junction (PUNE)
M T W Th F Sa Su
12:05 Ends 0 548 km Maharashtra 1 1

Note:

For 11025 Bsl Pune Express train timings, ticket prices and other information subject to change. Please visit official website for the update information.

Trains Between Bhusaval Junction to Pune Junction

Train name Route Running Days
Ngp Cstm Special / 01012 Nagpur to Mumbai Cst
M T W Th F Sa Su
Ngp Pune Special / 01021 Nagpur to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Ngp Pune Special / 01236 Nagpur to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Ngp Pune Superfast Special / 01238 Nagpur to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Ljn Pune Special / 01452 Lucknow Ne to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Ljn Pune Special / 01478 Lucknow Ne to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Hbj Pune Special / 01652 Habibganj to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Jbp Pune Superfast Special / 01656 Jabalpur to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Premium Special / 02349 Patna Junction to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Kyq Pune Premiu / 02512 Kamakhya to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pnbe Pune Holi / 03253 Patna Junction to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Gkp Pune Special / 05023 Gorakhpur Junction to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Bsp Pune Special / 08295 Bilaspur Junction to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Dbg Pune Express / 11034 Darbhanga Junction to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Gkp Pune Express / 11038 Gorakhpur Junction to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Maharashtra Express / 11040 Gondia Junction to Solapur Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Jhelum Express / 11078 Jammu Tawi to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Ljn Pune Express / 12104 Lucknow Ne to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Garibrath / 12114 Nagpur to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Azad Hind Express / 12130 Howrah Junction to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Nagpur Pune Express / 12136 Nagpur to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Nzm Kop Express / 12148 H Nizamuddin to C Shahumharaj T
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pnbe Pune Express / 12150 Patna Junction to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Goa Express / 12780 H Nizamuddin to Hubli Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Swarna Jayanthi / 12782 H Nizamuddin to Mysore Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Bsp Pune Superfast Express / 12849 Bilaspur Junction to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Gyan Ganga Superfast / 22132 Manduadih to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Hte Pune Express / 22846 Hatia to Pune Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su

Trains Between Pune Junction to Bhusaval Junction

Train name Route Running Days
Pune Hbj Special / 01011 Pune Junction to Habibganj
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Ngp Special / 01022 Pune Junction to Nagpur
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Nzm Special / 01071 Pune Junction to H Nizamuddin
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Nagpur Special / 01204 Pune Junction to Nagpur
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Src Special / 01219 Pune Junction to Santragachi Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Nagpur Special / 01235 Pune Junction to Nagpur
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Ngp Superfast Special / 01237 Pune Junction to Nagpur
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Agc Special / 01435 Pune Junction to Agra Cantt
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Ljn Special / 01451 Pune Junction to Lucknow Ne
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Ljn Special / 01477 Pune Junction to Lucknow Ne
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Hbj Special / 01651 Pune Junction to Habibganj
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Jbp Superfast Special / 01655 Pune Junction to Jabalpur
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pnbe Premium Special / 02350 Pune Junction to Patna Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Patna Special / 03254 Pune Junction to Patna Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Gkp Special / 05024 Pune Junction to Gorakhpur Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Nizamuddin Express / 07305 Hubli Junction to H Nizamuddin
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Bilaspur S / 08296 Pune Junction to Bilaspur Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Bsl Express / 11026 Pune Junction to Bhusaval Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Darbhanga Express / 11033 Pune Junction to Darbhanga Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pa Gorakhpur Express / 11037 Pune Junction to Gorakhpur Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Jhelum Express / 11077 Pune Junction to Jammu Tawi
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pa Lucknow Express / 12103 Pune Junction to Lucknow Ne
M T W Th F Sa Su
Nagpur Garibrat / 12113 Pune Junction to Nagpur
M T W Th F Sa Su
Azad Hind Express / 12129 Pune Junction to Howrah Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Nagpur Express / 12135 Pune Junction to Nagpur
M T W Th F Sa Su
Nizamuddin Express / 12147 C Shahumharaj T to H Nizamuddin
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Patna Express / 12149 Pune Junction to Patna Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Goa Express / 12779 Vasco Da Gama to H Nizamuddin
M T W Th F Sa Su
Swarna Jayanthi / 12781 Mysore Junction to H Nizamuddin
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pa Bilaspur Express / 12850 Pune Junction to Bilaspur Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Nzm Link Express / 17305 Hubli Junction to H Nizamuddin
M T W Th F Sa Su
Gyan Ganga Express / 22131 Pune Junction to Manduadih
M T W Th F Sa Su
Pune Hatia Superfast / 22845 Pune Junction to Hatia
M T W Th F Sa Su

10 Longest Distance Running Trains

Train Name Route Running Days
Dbrg Vivek Express / 15905 Kanyakumari - Dibrugarh
M T W Th F Sa Su
Vivek Express / 15906 Dibrugarh - Kanyakumari
M T W Th F Sa Su
Himsagar Express / 16317 Kanyakumari - Jammu Tawi
M T W Th F Sa Su
Mas Kcvl Express / 06337 Chennai Central - Kochuveli
M T W Th F Sa Su
Guwahati Express / 06336 Kochuveli - Guwahati
M T W Th F Sa Su
Dibrugarh Express / 05905 Velankanni - Dibrugarh
M T W Th F Sa Su
Navyug Express / 16687 Mangalore Cntl - Jammu Tawi
M T W Th F Sa Su
Amritsar Express / 12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Asr Kcvl Express / 12484 Amritsar Junction - Kochuveli
M T W Th F Sa Su
Dibrugarh Express / 15901 Bangalore Cy Junction - Dibrugarh
M T W Th F Sa Su