04010 Bti Dee Special Schdule & Timetable

The Train Number 04010 Bti Dee Special operates from Bhatinda Junction (BTI) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). The 04010 Bti Dee Special is that covers a total distance of 296 and travels in 5hrs 50mins to the destination. The 04010 Bti Dee Special stops in 9 varies station in between Bhatinda Junction to Delhi S Rohilla and travels at an Avg. Speed of 55 Km/h. The Bti Dee Special is scheduled to run on Weekly bases which means daily running.

04010 Bti Dee Special Route, Timetable & Schedule

Below are the stations that are covered in between the 15909 Abadh Assam Express

No. Station Name(Code) Running Days Arrives Departs StopTime Distance State Day Route
1 Bhatinda Junction (BTI)
M T W Th F Sa Su
Starts 5:50 0 0 km Punjab 1 1
2 Maur (MAUR)
M T W Th F Sa Su
6:18 6:20 2 min 34 km Punjab 1 1
3 Mansa (MSZ)
M T W Th F Sa Su
6:50 6:52 2 min 53 km Punjab 1 1
4 Jakhal Junction (JHL)
M T W Th F Sa Su
7:35 7:40 5 min 98 km Haryana 1 1
5 Tohana (TUN)
M T W Th F Sa Su
7:53 7:55 2 min 111 km Haryana 1 1
6 Narwana Junction (NRW)
M T W Th F Sa Su
8:15 8:17 2 min 137 km Haryana 1 1
7 Jind Junction (JIND)
M T W Th F Sa Su
8:50 8:55 5 min 170 km Haryana 1 1
8 Rohtak Junction (ROK)
M T W Th F Sa Su
9:50 9:55 5 min 228 km Haryana 1 1
9 Bahadurgarh (BGZ)
M T W Th F Sa Su
10:38 10:40 2 min 268 km Haryana 1 1
10 Shakurbasti (SSB)
M T W Th F Sa Su
11:05 11:07 2 min 287 km Delhi 1 1
11 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)
M T W Th F Sa Su
11:40 Ends 0 296 km Delhi 1 1

Note:

For 04010 Bti Dee Special train timings, ticket prices and other information subject to change. Please visit official website for the update information.

Trains Between Bhatinda Junction to Delhi S Rohilla

Train name Route Running Days
Bkn Dee Superfast Express / 12456 Bikaner Junction to Delhi S Rohilla
M T W Th F Sa Su
Dee Intercity / 14626 Firozpur Cant to Delhi S Rohilla
M T W Th F Sa Su

Trains Between Delhi S Rohilla to Bhatinda Junction

Train name Route Running Days
Dee Bkn Superfast Express / 12455 Delhi S Rohilla to Bikaner Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Fzr Intercity / 14625 Delhi S Rohilla to Firozpur Cant
M T W Th F Sa Su

10 Longest Distance Running Trains

Train Name Route Running Days
Dbrg Vivek Express / 15905 Kanyakumari - Dibrugarh
M T W Th F Sa Su
Vivek Express / 15906 Dibrugarh - Kanyakumari
M T W Th F Sa Su
Himsagar Express / 16317 Kanyakumari - Jammu Tawi
M T W Th F Sa Su
Mas Kcvl Express / 06337 Chennai Central - Kochuveli
M T W Th F Sa Su
Guwahati Express / 06336 Kochuveli - Guwahati
M T W Th F Sa Su
Dibrugarh Express / 05905 Velankanni - Dibrugarh
M T W Th F Sa Su
Navyug Express / 16687 Mangalore Cntl - Jammu Tawi
M T W Th F Sa Su
Amritsar Express / 12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Asr Kcvl Express / 12484 Amritsar Junction - Kochuveli
M T W Th F Sa Su
Dibrugarh Express / 15901 Bangalore Cy Junction - Dibrugarh
M T W Th F Sa Su