01019 Cstm Lko Special Schdule & Timetable

The Train Number 01019 Cstm Lko Special operates from Mumbai Cst (CSTM) to Lucknow Nr (LKO). The 01019 Cstm Lko Special is that covers a total distance of 1573 and travels in 30hrs 20mins to the destination. The 01019 Cstm Lko Special stops in 22 varies station in between Mumbai Cst to Lucknow Nr and travels at an Avg. Speed of 55 Km/h. The Cstm Lko Special is scheduled to run on Tuesday, Sunday.

01019 Cstm Lko Special Route, Timetable & Schedule

Below are the stations that are covered in between the 15909 Abadh Assam Express

No. Station Name(Code) Running Days Arrives Departs StopTime Distance State Day Route
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
M T W Th F Sa Su
Starts 12:25 0 0 km Maharashtra 1 1
2 Dadar (Central) (DR)
M T W Th F Sa Su
12:35 12:38 3 min 9 km Maharashtra 1 1
3 Thane (TNA)
M T W Th F Sa Su
13:07 13:08 1 min 33 km Maharashtra 1 1
4 Kalyan Junction (KYN)
M T W Th F Sa Su
13:35 13:38 3 min 54 km Maharashtra 1 1
5 Igatpuri (IGP)
M T W Th F Sa Su
15:25 15:30 5 min 137 km Maharashtra 1 1
6 Nasik Road (NK)
M T W Th F Sa Su
16:20 16:25 5 min 187 km Maharashtra 1 1
7 Manmad Junction (MMR)
M T W Th F Sa Su
17:12 17:15 3 min 260 km Maharashtra 1 1
8 Jalgaon Junction (JL)
M T W Th F Sa Su
19:08 19:10 2 min 421 km Maharashtra 1 1
9 Bhusaval Junction (BSL)
M T W Th F Sa Su
19:40 19:50 10 min 445 km Maharashtra 1 1
10 Khandwa (KNW)
M T W Th F Sa Su
22:10 22:15 5 min 568 km Madhya Pradesh 1 1
11 Itarsi Junction (ET)
M T W Th F Sa Su
1:00 1:05 5 min 752 km Madhya Pradesh 2 1
12 Pipariya (PPI)
M T W Th F Sa Su
2:03 2:05 2 min 819 km Madhya Pradesh 2 1
13 Narsinghpur (NU)
M T W Th F Sa Su
2:58 3:00 2 min 913 km Madhya Pradesh 2 1
14 Jabalpur (JBP)
M T W Th F Sa Su
4:30 4:40 10 min 997 km Madhya Pradesh 2 1
15 Katni (KTE)
M T W Th F Sa Su
5:50 5:52 2 min 1088 km Madhya Pradesh 2 1
16 Maihar (MYR)
M T W Th F Sa Su
7:28 7:30 2 min 1151 km Madhya Pradesh 2 1
17 Satna (STA)
M T W Th F Sa Su
8:20 8:30 10 min 1186 km Madhya Pradesh 2 1
18 Chitrakot (CKTD)
M T W Th F Sa Su
11:36 11:38 2 min 1287 km Madhya Pradesh 2 1
19 Atarra (ATE)
M T W Th F Sa Su
12:10 12:12 2 min 1324 km Uttar Pradesh 2 1
20 Banda Junction (BNDA)
M T W Th F Sa Su
13:50 14:00 10 min 1356 km Uttar Pradesh 2 1
21 Bharwa Sumerpur (BSZ)
M T W Th F Sa Su
14:53 14:55 2 min 1414 km Uttar Pradesh 2 1
22 Hamirpur Road (HAR)
M T W Th F Sa Su
15:18 15:20 2 min 1437 km Uttar Pradesh 2 1
23 Kanpur Central (CNB)
M T W Th F Sa Su
16:35 16:45 10 min 1499 km Uttar Pradesh 2 1
24 Lucknow Nr (LKO)
M T W Th F Sa Su
18:45 Ends 0 1573 km Uttar Pradesh 2 1

Note:

For 01019 Cstm Lko Special train timings, ticket prices and other information subject to change. Please visit official website for the update information.

Trains Between Mumbai Cst to Lucknow Nr

Train name Route Running Days

Trains Between Lucknow Nr to Mumbai Cst

Train name Route Running Days
Bbs Cstm Special / 01020 Bhubaneswar to Mumbai Cst
M T W Th F Sa Su

10 Longest Distance Running Trains

Train Name Route Running Days
Dbrg Vivek Express / 15905 Kanyakumari - Dibrugarh
M T W Th F Sa Su
Vivek Express / 15906 Dibrugarh - Kanyakumari
M T W Th F Sa Su
Himsagar Express / 16317 Kanyakumari - Jammu Tawi
M T W Th F Sa Su
Mas Kcvl Express / 06337 Chennai Central - Kochuveli
M T W Th F Sa Su
Guwahati Express / 06336 Kochuveli - Guwahati
M T W Th F Sa Su
Dibrugarh Express / 05905 Velankanni - Dibrugarh
M T W Th F Sa Su
Navyug Express / 16687 Mangalore Cntl - Jammu Tawi
M T W Th F Sa Su
Amritsar Express / 12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Junction
M T W Th F Sa Su
Asr Kcvl Express / 12484 Amritsar Junction - Kochuveli
M T W Th F Sa Su
Dibrugarh Express / 15901 Bangalore Cy Junction - Dibrugarh
M T W Th F Sa Su