UEFA Champions League Qualifying Rounds 2014-2015

First Qualifying Round - 1st Leg

Date Home Score Away Venue
1st Jul, 2014 FC Santa Coloma 1 - 0 Banants Yerevan
1st Jul, 2014 La Fiorita 0 - 1 Levadia
2nd Jul, 2014 Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 1 HB Torshavn

First Qualifying Round - 2nd Leg

Date Home Score Away Venue
8th Jul, 2014 Banants Yerevan 3 - 2 FC Santa Coloma
8th Jul, 2014 HB Torshavn 5 - 2 Lincoln Red Imps
8th Jul, 2014 Levadia 7 - 0 La Fiorita

Second Qualifying Round - 1st Leg

Date Home Score Away Venue
15th Jul, 2014 BATE 0 - 0 Skenderbeu
15th Jul, 2014 Cliftonville 0 - 0 Debrecen
15th Jul, 2014 D. Zagreb 2 - 0 Zalgiris
15th Jul, 2014 FC Santa Coloma 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
15th Jul, 2014 KR Reykjavik 0 - 1 Celtic
15th Jul, 2014 Partizan 3 - 0 HB Torshavn
15th Jul, 2014 Rabotnicki 0 - 0 HJK
15th Jul, 2014 Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 0 Sutjeska
15th Jul, 2014 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 TNS
15th Jul, 2014 Sparta Prague 7 - 0 Levadia
15th Jul, 2014 Valletta 0 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
15th Jul, 2014 Zrinjski 0 - 0 Maribor
16th Jul, 2014 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 1 Aktobe
16th Jul, 2014 Legia 1 - 1 St. Patricks
16th Jul, 2014 Ludogorets 4 - 0 Dudelange
16th Jul, 2014 Malmo FF 0 - 0 Ventspils
16th Jul, 2014 Stromsgodset 0 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti

Second Qualifying Round - 2nd Leg

Date Home Score Away Venue
22nd Jul, 2014 Celtic 4 - 0 KR Reykjavik
22nd Jul, 2014 Debrecen 2 - 0 Cliftonville
22nd Jul, 2014 Dudelange 1 - 1 Ludogorets
22nd Jul, 2014 HB Torshavn 1 - 3 Partizan
22nd Jul, 2014 Karabakh Agdam 4 - 0 Valletta
22nd Jul, 2014 Levadia 1 - 1 Sparta Prague
22nd Jul, 2014 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 FC Santa Coloma
22nd Jul, 2014 Skenderbeu 1 - 1 BATE
22nd Jul, 2014 Sutjeska 0 - 3 Sheriff Tiraspol
22nd Jul, 2014 TNS 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
22nd Jul, 2014 Zalgiris 0 - 2 D. Zagreb
23rd Jul, 2014 Aktobe 3 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
23rd Jul, 2014 HJK 2 - 1 Rabotnicki
23rd Jul, 2014 Maribor 2 - 0 Zrinjski
23rd Jul, 2014 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 Stromsgodset
23rd Jul, 2014 St. Patricks 0 - 5 Legia
23rd Jul, 2014 Ventspils 0 - 1 Malmo FF

Third Qualifying Round - 1st Leg

Date Home Score Away Venue
29th Jul, 2014 Debrecen 1 - 0 BATE
29th Jul, 2014 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
29th Jul, 2014 Sparta Prague 4 - 2 Malmo FF
30th Jul, 2014 Aalborg 0 - 1 D. Zagreb
30th Jul, 2014 AEL Limassol 1 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
30th Jul, 2014 Aktobe 2 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
30th Jul, 2014 Dnipro 0 - 0 FC Copenhagen
30th Jul, 2014 Feyenoord 1 - 2 Besiktas
30th Jul, 2014 Grasshoppers 0 - 2 Lille
30th Jul, 2014 HJK 2 - 2 APOEL
30th Jul, 2014 Karabakh Agdam 2 - 1 Salzburg
30th Jul, 2014 Legia 4 - 1 Celtic
30th Jul, 2014 Ludogorets 0 - 0 Partizan
30th Jul, 2014 Maribor 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
30th Jul, 2014 St. Liege 0 - 0 Panathinaikos

Third Qualifying Round - 2nd Leg

Date Home Score Away Venue
5th Aug, 2014 BATE 3 - 1 Debrecen
5th Aug, 2014 Lille 1 - 1 Grasshoppers
5th Aug, 2014 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Maribor
5th Aug, 2014 Panathinaikos 1 - 2 St. Liege
6th Aug, 2014 APOEL 2 - 0 HJK
6th Aug, 2014 Besiktas 3 - 1 Feyenoord
6th Aug, 2014 Celtic 3 - 0 Legia
6th Aug, 2014 D. Zagreb 0 - 2 Aalborg
6th Aug, 2014 FC Copenhagen 2 - 0 Dnipro
6th Aug, 2014 Malmo FF 2 - 0 Sparta Prague
6th Aug, 2014 Partizan 2 - 2 Ludogorets
6th Aug, 2014 Salzburg 2 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
6th Aug, 2014 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
6th Aug, 2014 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 1 Aktobe
6th Aug, 2014 Zenit Petersburg 3 - 0 AEL Limassol