Special Olympics World Summer Games Aquatics 2015

AQ 400M Freestyle

Aquatics/Swimming | F1 | Final

1st Place

  • Kraeva, Ekaterina
  • SO Russia
  • Score: 00:05:02.26
  • July 29th 2015, 2:30 am

2nd Place

  • Wyse, Kelsey
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:05:43.40
  • July 29th 2015, 2:30 am

3rd Place

  • Mateidesz, Nora
  • SO Hungary
  • Score: 00:05:46.91
  • July 29th 2015, 2:30 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F2 | Final

  • 1st Place
  • Bartley, Nicole
  • SO Australia
  • Score: 00:06:49.76
  • July 29th 2015, 2:38 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Zammit, Klara
  • SO Malta
  • Score: 00:07:01.94
  • July 29th 2015, 2:38 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Garcia, Adriana
  • SO Mexico
  • Score: 00:08:02.95
  • July 29th 2015, 2:38 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F3 | Final

  • 1st Place
  • Rocha, Dulce
  • SO Mexico
  • Score: 00:08:41.59
  • July 29th 2015, 2:46 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Perez, Stephanie
  • SO Costa Rica
  • Score: 00:08:43.20
  • July 29th 2015, 2:46 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Romero, Yaroslavi
  • SO Mexico
  • Score: 00:12:21.74
  • July 29th 2015, 2:46 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Final

  • 1st Place
  • Chan, Ethan
  • SO Australia
  • Score: 00:04:30.92
  • July 29th 2015, 2:55 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Wong, Hon Yin
  • SO Hong Kong
  • Score: 00:04:39.59
  • July 29th 2015, 2:55 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Qing, Michael
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:04:48.76
  • July 29th 2015, 2:55 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M2 | Final

  • 1st Place
  • Peterson, Garrett
  • SO Nebraska
  • Score: 00:06:39.96
  • July 29th 2015, 3:03 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Manzano, Kevin
  • SO Ecuador
  • Score: 00:06:44.73
  • July 29th 2015, 3:03 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Hebbelmann, Karl
  • SO South Africa
  • Score: 00:07:04.86
  • July 29th 2015, 3:03 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M3 | Final

  • 1st Place
  • Recinos, Johan
  • SO El Salvador
  • Score: 00:07:17.53
  • July 29th 2015, 3:11 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Umbs, Cj
  • SO Alaska
  • Score: 00:07:18.18
  • July 29th 2015, 3:11 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Rojas, Matias
  • SO Uruguay
  • Score: 00:07:59.28
  • July 29th 2015, 3:11 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M4 | Final

  • 1st Place
  • Torres, Heriberto
  • SO Puerto Rico
  • Score: 00:05:53.40
  • July 29th 2015, 3:19 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Jakobsen, Niklas
  • SO Denmark
  • Score: 00:06:03.72
  • July 29th 2015, 3:19 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Smith, Adam
  • SO Pennsylvania
  • Score: 00:06:27.60
  • July 29th 2015, 3:19 am

AQ 100M Breaststroke

Aquatics/Swimming | F1 | Final

  • 1st Place
  • Suen, Cheuk Ying
  • SO Hong Kong
  • Score: 00:01:48.67
  • August 1st 2015, 4:30 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Bjarnadottir, Astros
  • SO Iceland
  • Score: 00:01:54.37
  • August 1st 2015, 4:30 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Supong, Jeeraporn
  • SO Thailand
  • Score: 00:01:54.77
  • August 1st 2015, 4:30 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F2 | Final

  • 1st Place
  • Mifsud, Charmaine
  • SO Malta
  • Score: 00:01:45.17
  • August 1st 2015, 4:35 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Akter, Parul
  • SO Bangladesh
  • Score: 00:01:48.29
  • August 1st 2015, 4:35 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Tseng, Yi-hsuan
  • SO Chinese Taipei
  • Score: 00:01:56.14
  • August 1st 2015, 4:35 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Friedl, Anna-sophie
  • SO Austria
  • Score: 00:01:58.39
  • August 1st 2015, 4:40 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Johansen, Arja Helen
  • SO Norway
  • Score: 00:01:59.40
  • August 1st 2015, 4:40 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Iwanska, Kinga
  • SO Poland
  • Score: 00:01:59.64
  • August 1st 2015, 4:40 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F4 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Baeckman, Linnea
  • SO Sweden
  • Score: 00:01:32.28
  • August 1st 2015, 4:45 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Hansen, Susan
  • SO Denmark
  • Score: 00:01:43.77
  • August 1st 2015, 4:45 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F5 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Fowler, Cornelia
  • SO South Africa
  • Score: 00:01:44.93
  • August 1st 2015, 4:50 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Michie, Meagan
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:01:47.61
  • August 1st 2015, 4:50 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Cisneros, Daniela
  • SO Venezuela
  • Score: 00:01:51.51
  • August 1st 2015, 4:50 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F6 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Long, Robin
  • SO Delaware
  • Score: 00:02:09.31
  • August 1st 2015, 4:55 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Cheong, Lai Kuan
  • SO Macau
  • Score: 00:02:14.11
  • August 1st 2015, 4:55 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Cornelia, Thashmaree
  • SO Curacao
  • Score: 00:02:26.25
  • August 1st 2015, 4:55 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F7 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Saunders, Sherryl
  • SO New Zealand
  • Score: 00:02:42.17
  • August 1st 2015, 5:00 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Chan, Long Tin
  • SO Hong Kong
  • Score: 00:01:17.11
  • August 1st 2015, 5:10 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Han, Liang Chou
  • SO Singapore
  • Score: 00:01:19.58
  • August 1st 2015, 5:10 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Brown, Jordan
  • SO Australia
  • Score: 00:01:27.02
  • August 1st 2015, 5:10 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Batara, Magnus
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:01:21.95
  • August 1st 2015, 5:15 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Ljungberg, Gustav
  • SO Sweden
  • Score: 00:01:24.55
  • August 1st 2015, 5:15 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Paglieri, Stefano
  • SO Paraguay
  • Score: 00:01:27.46
  • August 1st 2015, 5:15 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Torres, Heriberto
  • SO Puerto Rico
  • Score: 00:01:40.62
  • August 1st 2015, 5:20 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Kossikhin, Andrey
  • SO Kazakhstan
  • Score: 00:01:41.24
  • August 1st 2015, 5:20 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Morita-sunada, Ikaika
  • SO Hawaii
  • Score: 00:01:41.76
  • August 1st 2015, 5:20 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M4 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Yianni, Demetris
  • SO Cyprus
  • Score: 00:01:47.05
  • August 1st 2015, 5:25 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Ciric, Aleksa
  • SO Serbia
  • Score: 00:01:55.74
  • August 1st 2015, 5:25 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M5 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Talaboc , Ronnin
  • SO Philippines
  • Score: 00:01:43.82
  • August 1st 2015, 5:30 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Cariou, Alexandre
  • SO France
  • Score: 00:01:54.30
  • August 1st 2015, 5:30 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M6 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Roman, Danilo
  • SO Philippines
  • Score: 00:02:03.55
  • August 1st 2015, 5:35 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Lourens, Germain
  • SO Curacao
  • Score: 00:02:03.59
  • August 1st 2015, 5:35 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Wood, Brandon
  • SO Massachusetts
  • Score: 00:02:03.70
  • August 1st 2015, 5:35 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M7 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Ortiz, Luis
  • SO Costa Rica
  • Score: 00:02:26.90
  • August 1st 2015, 5:40 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Ferrero, Argenis
  • SO Curacao
  • Score: 00:02:37.66
  • August 1st 2015, 5:40 am

AQ 1500M Freestyle

Aquatics/Swimming | F1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Kraeva, Ekaterina
  • SO Russia
  • Score: 00:20:36.09
  • July 28th 2015, 2:30 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Bartley, Nicole
  • SO Australia
  • Score: 00:27:23.12
  • July 28th 2015, 2:30 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Zammit, Klara
  • SO Malta
  • Score: 00:28:03.29
  • July 28th 2015, 2:30 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Peterson, Garrett
  • SO Nebraska
  • Score: 00:27:26.29
  • July 28th 2015, 3:00 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Garcia, Abel
  • SO Costa Rica
  • Score: 00:29:02.05
  • July 28th 2015, 3:00 am

AQ 100M Backstroke

Aquatics/Swimming | F1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Barrera, Pamela
  • SO El Salvador
  • Score: 00:01:46.91
  • July 27th 2015, 3:40 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Panenkova, Liubov
  • SO Russia
  • Score: 00:01:57.62
  • July 27th 2015, 3:40 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Kleinworth-whorms, Kathryn
  • SO Cayman Islands
  • Score: 00:02:10.05
  • July 27th 2015, 3:40 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Mattsson, Therese
  • SO Sweden
  • Score: 00:01:59.44
  • July 27th 2015, 3:43 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Torres, Dahiana
  • SO Paraguay
  • Score: 00:02:24.30
  • July 27th 2015, 3:43 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Youssef, Mariam
  • SO Egypt
  • Score: 00:02:31.25
  • July 27th 2015, 3:43 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Mateidesz, Nora
  • SO Hungary
  • Score: 00:01:27.51
  • July 27th 2015, 3:46 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Hjelmstad, Rona Margaret
  • SO Norway
  • Score: 00:01:30.47
  • July 27th 2015, 3:46 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Eliasen, Heidi
  • SO Faroe Islands
  • Score: 00:01:33.24
  • July 27th 2015, 3:46 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F4 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Calabrese, Janine
  • SO Pennsylvania
  • Score: 00:02:36.19
  • July 27th 2015, 3:49 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Torres, Eneida
  • SO Puerto Rico
  • Score: 00:02:42.93
  • July 27th 2015, 3:49 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Alejo, Leticia
  • SO Uruguay
  • Score: 00:02:49.93
  • July 27th 2015, 3:49 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F5 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Hasselryd, Johanna
  • SO Sweden
  • Score: 00:01:50.19
  • July 27th 2015, 3:52 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Shaud, Virginia
  • SO Delaware
  • Score: 00:01:50.76
  • July 27th 2015, 3:52 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Boi, Claudia
  • SO Italy
  • Score: 00:02:04.70
  • July 27th 2015, 3:52 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F6 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Brunner, Claudia
  • SO Peru
  • Score: 00:01:59.98
  • July 27th 2015, 3:55 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Kalliontzi, Victoria
  • SO Hellas (Greece)
  • Score: 00:02:02.10
  • July 27th 2015, 3:55 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Reznek, Abigail
  • SO Maryland
  • Score: 00:02:04.60
  • July 27th 2015, 3:55 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F7 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Nushtaeva, Alina
  • SO Uzbekistan
  • Score: 00:02:49.54
  • July 27th 2015, 3:58 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Santos , Luisa
  • SO Portugal
  • Score: 00:03:35.59
  • July 27th 2015, 3:58 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Johnston, Jane
  • SO Ireland
  • Score: 00:03:56.36
  • July 27th 2015, 3:58 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Mosolov, Dmitrii
  • SO Russia
  • Score: 00:01:31.53
  • July 27th 2015, 4:01 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Sou, Chi Ngai
  • SO Macau
  • Score: 00:01:42.98
  • July 27th 2015, 4:01 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Mckenzie, Keanu
  • SO Cayman Islands
  • Score: 00:01:52.33
  • July 27th 2015, 4:01 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Mcclain, Cornell
  • SO Bahamas
  • Score: 00:01:51.34
  • July 27th 2015, 4:04 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Rimanskis-rimovs, Nauris
  • SO Latvia
  • Score: 00:01:52.53
  • July 27th 2015, 4:04 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Poloni, Michal
  • SO Slovakia
  • Score: 00:02:10.09
  • July 27th 2015, 4:04 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Andersson, Jesper
  • SO Sweden
  • Score: 00:01:19.11
  • July 27th 2015, 4:07 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Tatta, David
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:01:21.24
  • July 27th 2015, 4:07 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Han, Liang Chou
  • SO Singapore
  • Score: 00:01:22.51
  • July 27th 2015, 4:07 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M4 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Vasiliou, Timotheos
  • SO Cyprus
  • Score: 00:01:33.73
  • July 27th 2015, 4:10 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Toftegaard, Eivindur
  • SO Faroe Islands
  • Score: 00:01:37.22
  • July 27th 2015, 4:10 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Georgiadis, Athanasios
  • SO Hellas (Greece)
  • Score: 00:01:37.74
  • July 27th 2015, 4:10 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M5 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Mchale, John
  • SO South Dakota
  • Score: 00:01:41.68
  • July 27th 2015, 4:13 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Nichol, Chris
  • SO Illinois
  • Score: 00:01:44.13
  • July 27th 2015, 4:13 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M6 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Rizkalla, Dimitrios
  • SO Hellas (Greece)
  • Score: 00:02:05.15
  • July 27th 2015, 4:16 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Ahmed, Mohamed
  • SO Egypt
  • Score: 00:02:07.69
  • July 27th 2015, 4:16 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Umbs, Cj
  • SO Alaska
  • Score: 00:02:20.76
  • July 27th 2015, 4:16 am

AQ 100M Butterfly

Aquatics/Swimming | F1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Moi, Yan Ting, Danielle
  • SO Singapore
  • Score: 00:01:20.26
  • July 29th 2015, 4:15 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Suen, Cheuk Ying
  • SO Hong Kong
  • Score: 00:01:25.50
  • July 29th 2015, 4:15 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Joensen, Signa Var D
  • SO Faroe Islands
  • Score: 00:01:29.58
  • July 29th 2015, 4:15 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Villaroel, Nathaly
  • SO Ecuador
  • Score: 00:01:28.60
  • July 29th 2015, 4:19 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Newton, Avery
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:01:44.18
  • July 29th 2015, 4:19 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Michie, Meagan
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:01:52.02
  • July 29th 2015, 4:19 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Shepard, Megan
  • SO Virginia
  • Score: 00:01:49.87
  • July 29th 2015, 4:23 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Malaver, Lilia
  • SO Venezuela
  • Score: 00:01:50.99
  • July 29th 2015, 4:23 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Saastamoinen, Marja
  • SO Finland
  • Score: 00:02:00.52
  • July 29th 2015, 4:23 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F4 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Long, Robin
  • SO Delaware
  • Score: 00:01:51.52
  • July 29th 2015, 4:27 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Perez, Stephanie
  • SO Costa Rica
  • Score: 00:02:28.69
  • July 29th 2015, 4:27 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Batara, Magnus
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:01:14.00
  • July 31st 2015, 5:15 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Hunter, Matthew
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:01:24.50
  • July 31st 2015, 5:15 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Flores, Josue
  • SO Mexico
  • Score: 00:01:25.00
  • July 31st 2015, 5:15 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Seow, Bryan
  • SO Singapore
  • Score: 00:01:35.81
  • July 31st 2015, 5:19 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Klit, Jonas
  • SO Denmark
  • Score: 00:01:25.84
  • July 31st 2015, 5:23 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Oropeza, Junior
  • SO Venezuela
  • Score: 00:01:28.77
  • July 31st 2015, 5:23 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Kantonen, Tatu
  • SO Finland
  • Score: 00:01:33.01
  • July 31st 2015, 5:23 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M4 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Sabouni, M.yaser
  • SO Syria
  • Score: 00:02:04.69
  • July 31st 2015, 5:27 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Metwally, Ahmed
  • SO Egypt
  • Score: 00:02:10.18
  • July 31st 2015, 5:27 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Roman, Danilo
  • SO Philippines
  • Score: 00:03:10.93
  • July 31st 2015, 5:27 am

AQ 50M Breaststroke

Aquatics/Swimming | F1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Yue, Cherry
  • SO Hong Kong
  • Score: 00:00:43.81
  • July 27th 2015, 3:00 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Andira, Ayu
  • SO Indonesia
  • Score: 00:00:45.31
  • July 27th 2015, 3:00 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Villaroel, Allison
  • SO Ecuador
  • Score: 00:00:46.44
  • July 27th 2015, 3:00 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Veldkamp, Rachel
  • SO Suriname
  • Score: 00:00:47.13
  • July 27th 2015, 3:02 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Ikemoto, Natsuki
  • SO Nippon (Japan)
  • Score: 00:00:50.27
  • July 27th 2015, 3:02 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Luo, Xiao Chun
  • SO China
  • Score: 00:00:58.39
  • July 27th 2015, 3:04 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Gomes, Darling
  • SO Aruba
  • Score: 00:00:59.66
  • July 27th 2015, 3:04 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Kim, Jeong Won
  • SO Korea
  • Score: 00:01:00.50
  • July 27th 2015, 3:04 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F4 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Britos, Ana
  • SO Uruguay
  • Score: 00:01:06.63
  • July 27th 2015, 3:06 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Seol, Ji Su
  • SO Korea
  • Score: 00:01:14.97
  • July 27th 2015, 3:06 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Markidi, Faidra
  • SO Hellas (Greece)
  • Score: 00:01:16.33
  • July 27th 2015, 3:06 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F5 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Aguilera, Yirlenis
  • SO Cuba
  • Score: 00:00:49.32
  • July 27th 2015, 3:08 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Moran, Michelle
  • SO Great Britain
  • Score: 00:00:51.66
  • July 27th 2015, 3:08 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Schleppe, Amanda
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:00:51.77
  • July 27th 2015, 3:08 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F7 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Kristopras, Mirsa
  • SO Indonesia
  • Score: 00:01:07.54
  • July 27th 2015, 3:12 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Lathion, Aline
  • SO Switzerland
  • Score: 00:01:13.50
  • July 27th 2015, 3:12 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Christodoulou, Elena
  • SO Cyprus
  • Score: 00:01:18.93
  • July 27th 2015, 3:12 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Chow, Hung Cheong
  • SO Hong Kong
  • Score: 00:00:39.25
  • July 27th 2015, 3:14 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Bissett, Connor
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:00:41.33
  • July 27th 2015, 3:14 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Rohan, Arif
  • SO Bangladesh
  • Score: 00:00:47.01
  • July 27th 2015, 3:14 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Reksnys, Julius
  • SO Lithuania
  • Score: 00:00:53.69
  • July 27th 2015, 3:16 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Yeom, Hyobeen
  • SO Korea
  • Score: 00:00:56.00
  • July 27th 2015, 3:16 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Webb, Giontrick
  • SO Aruba
  • Score: 00:01:02.86
  • July 27th 2015, 3:16 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Afriansah, Anggi
  • SO Indonesia
  • Score: 00:00:36.57
  • July 27th 2015, 3:18 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Montenegro, Kelmith
  • SO Panama
  • Score: 00:00:42.17
  • July 27th 2015, 3:18 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Vanden Berghe, Jarich
  • SO Belgium
  • Score: 00:00:42.27
  • July 27th 2015, 3:18 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M4 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Inge, Enrique
  • SO Suriname
  • Score: 00:00:45.23
  • July 27th 2015, 3:20 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Ding, Shi Kun
  • SO China
  • Score: 00:00:45.35
  • July 27th 2015, 3:20 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Inge, Evallier
  • SO Suriname
  • Score: 00:00:45.83
  • July 27th 2015, 3:20 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M5 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Wu, Wei Bin
  • SO China
  • Score: 00:00:50.21
  • July 27th 2015, 3:22 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Von Gravrock-goes, Kristupas
  • SO Lithuania
  • Score: 00:00:55.72
  • July 27th 2015, 3:22 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Tojimetov, Doniyor
  • SO Uzbekistan
  • Score: 00:00:58.45
  • July 27th 2015, 3:22 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M6 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Goncalves, Antonio
  • SO Portugal
  • Score: 00:00:48.98
  • July 27th 2015, 3:24 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Purmonen, Lasse
  • SO Finland
  • Score: 00:00:49.65
  • July 27th 2015, 3:24 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Mauro, Francis
  • SO Gibraltar
  • Score: 00:00:51.22
  • July 27th 2015, 3:24 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M7 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Lalla, Nikoli
  • SO Trinidad and Tobago
  • Score: 00:00:38.43
  • July 27th 2015, 3:26 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Barclay, Leon
  • SO Jamaica
  • Score: 00:00:40.91
  • July 27th 2015, 3:26 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Martini, Trienco
  • SO Netherlands
  • Score: 00:00:45.62
  • July 27th 2015, 3:26 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M8 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Bartesaghi, Alejandro
  • SO Uruguay
  • Score: 00:00:54.95
  • July 27th 2015, 3:28 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Michelotti, Giuseppe
  • SO San Marino
  • Score: 00:01:01.66
  • July 27th 2015, 3:28 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Galal, Mostafa
  • SO Egypt
  • Score: 00:01:02.89
  • July 27th 2015, 3:28 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M9 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Huang, Ying Bei
  • SO China
  • Score: 00:01:15.30
  • July 27th 2015, 3:30 am

AQ 100M Individual Medley

Aquatics/Swimming | F1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Cheong, Sui Kei
  • SO Hong Kong
  • Score: 00:01:29.40
  • July 31st 2015, 3:40 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Carey, Elizabeth
  • SO California - Southern
  • Score: 00:01:50.20
  • July 31st 2015, 3:40 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Iwanska, Kinga
  • SO Poland
  • Score: 00:01:53.10
  • July 31st 2015, 3:40 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Wong, Hoi Man
  • SO Macau
  • Score: 00:02:05.84
  • July 31st 2015, 3:45 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Noble, Josie
  • SO New Zealand
  • Score: 00:02:28.50
  • July 31st 2015, 3:45 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Longo, Julia
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:01:26.97
  • July 31st 2015, 3:50 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Derungs, Selina
  • SO Connecticut
  • Score: 00:01:44.51
  • July 31st 2015, 3:50 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Saastamoinen, Marja
  • SO Finland
  • Score: 00:01:56.20
  • July 31st 2015, 3:50 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Chan, Long Tin
  • SO Hong Kong
  • Score: 00:01:07.86
  • July 31st 2015, 3:55 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Foldi, Marcell
  • SO Hungary
  • Score: 00:01:08.03
  • July 31st 2015, 3:55 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Soma, Kohei
  • SO Nippon (Japan)
  • Score: 00:01:17.73
  • July 31st 2015, 3:55 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Andersson, Jesper
  • SO Sweden
  • Score: 00:01:15.98
  • July 31st 2015, 4:00 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Moskowy, Eilliot
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:01:15.99
  • July 31st 2015, 4:00 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Tatta, David
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:01:22.05
  • July 31st 2015, 4:00 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Lam, Chit Wai
  • SO Macau
  • Score: 00:01:31.43
  • July 31st 2015, 4:05 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Pryce, Jaren
  • SO St Kitts and Nevis
  • Score: 00:01:34.32
  • July 31st 2015, 4:05 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Fanelli, Paolo
  • SO Italy
  • Score: 00:01:48.20
  • July 31st 2015, 4:05 am

AQ 200M Individual Medley

Aquatics/Swimming | F1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Tseng, Yi-hsuan
  • SO Chinese Taipei
  • Score: 00:03:46.24
  • July 27th 2015, 2:30 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Villaroel, Nathaly
  • SO Ecuador
  • Score: 00:02:59.12
  • July 27th 2015, 2:36 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Suen, Cheuk Ying
  • SO Hong Kong
  • Score: 00:03:00.00
  • July 27th 2015, 2:36 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Moi, Yan Ting, Danielle
  • SO Singapore
  • Score: 00:03:02.45
  • July 27th 2015, 2:36 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Chan, Long Tin
  • SO Hong Kong
  • Score: 00:02:27.49
  • July 27th 2015, 2:42 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Qing, Michael
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:02:30.47
  • July 27th 2015, 2:42 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Soma, Kohei
  • SO Nippon (Japan)
  • Score: 00:02:39.92
  • July 27th 2015, 2:42 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Paglieri, Stefano
  • SO Paraguay
  • Score: 00:03:13.40
  • July 27th 2015, 2:48 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Roldan, Angel
  • SO Spain
  • Score: 00:03:34.87
  • July 27th 2015, 2:48 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Mckenzie, Keanu
  • SO Cayman Islands
  • Score: 00:04:06.33
  • July 27th 2015, 2:54 am

AQ 25M Breaststroke

Aquatics/Swimming | F1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Maparara, Phiana
  • SO Uganda
  • Score: 00:00:39.75
  • July 28th 2015, 6:10 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Newton, Serena
  • SO Bahamas
  • Score: 00:00:41.70
  • July 28th 2015, 6:10 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Akter, Munni
  • SO Bangladesh
  • Score: 00:00:42.45
  • July 28th 2015, 6:10 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Rusli, Tiffany
  • SO Indonesia
  • Score: 00:00:48.51
  • July 28th 2015, 6:12 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Sapitri, Dewa Ayu
  • SO Indonesia
  • Score: 00:00:22.45
  • July 28th 2015, 6:14 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Krihova, Darina
  • SO Slovakia
  • Score: 00:00:25.50
  • July 28th 2015, 6:14 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Letlakala, Oreneetse
  • SO Botswana
  • Score: 00:00:26.55
  • July 28th 2015, 6:14 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F4 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Fang, Xing Yue
  • SO China
  • Score: 00:00:34.70
  • July 28th 2015, 6:16 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Maru, Disha Dhiraj
  • SO Bharat (India)
  • Score: 00:00:42.79
  • July 28th 2015, 6:16 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F5 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Baatholeng, Gorataone
  • SO Botswana
  • Score: 00:00:34.77
  • July 28th 2015, 6:18 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F6 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Braeken, Nina
  • SO Bonaire
  • Score: 00:00:51.54
  • July 28th 2015, 6:20 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Reksnys, Julius
  • SO Lithuania
  • Score: 00:00:24.59
  • July 28th 2015, 6:22 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Rajkumar, Anyatam
  • SO Bharat (India)
  • Score: 00:00:24.47
  • July 28th 2015, 6:24 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Gabokgale, Donald
  • SO Botswana
  • Score: 00:00:26.45
  • July 28th 2015, 6:24 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Tielman, Nathaniel
  • SO Bonaire
  • Score: 00:00:29.69
  • July 28th 2015, 6:24 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Kago_bacholi, Kago
  • SO Botswana
  • Score: 00:00:31.21
  • July 28th 2015, 6:26 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M4 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Pasc, Alexandru
  • SO Romania
  • Score: 00:00:24.93
  • July 28th 2015, 6:28 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Rodriguez, Nicolas
  • SO Colombia
  • Score: 00:00:25.26
  • July 28th 2015, 6:28 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Forbes, Deron
  • SO Bahamas
  • Score: 00:00:25.64
  • July 28th 2015, 6:28 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M5 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Pribisic, Adnan
  • SO Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Score: 00:00:25.92
  • July 28th 2015, 6:30 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Cleniuc, Bogdan
  • SO Romania
  • Score: 00:00:28.70
  • July 28th 2015, 6:30 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Syniukov, Stepan
  • SO Ukraine
  • Score: 00:00:31.15
  • July 28th 2015, 6:30 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M6 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Hoekstra, Jitze
  • SO Netherlands
  • Score: 00:00:38.73
  • July 28th 2015, 6:32 am

AQ 4X50MR Medley Relay

Aquatics/Swimming | F1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Canada (F)
  • Lam, April
  • Longo, Julia
  • Michie, Meagan
  • Wyse, Kelsey

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • China
  • Ding, Shi Kun
  • Gu, Shi Bo
  • Lin, Shu Min
  • Liu, Rui

Aquatics/Swimming | M2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Russia
  • Chuprakova, Olga
  • Fedorov, Maksim
  • Kraeva, Ekaterina
  • Shabalin, Andrei
  • 2nd Place
  • Sweden
  • Andersson, Jesper
  • Baeckman, Linnea
  • Hasselryd, Johanna
  • Ljungberg, Gustav
  • 3rd Place
  • Puerto Rico
  • Aponte, Ricardo
  • Gomez, Efrain
  • Guzman, Wilbert
  • Miro, Carlos

Aquatics/Swimming | M3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Hellas (Greece)
  • Flytzanis, Konstantinos
  • Georgiadis, Athanasios
  • Rizkalla, Dimitrios
  • Vouzounerakis, Georgios
  • 2nd Place
  • CYPRUS
  • Christodoulou, Elena
  • Tochniti, Katerina
  • Vasiliou, Timotheos
  • Yianni, Demetris
  • 3rd Place
  • Cayman
  • Bodden, Kanza
  • Kleinworth-whorms, Kathryn
  • Mckenzie, Keanu
  • Wood, Hamish

AQ 4X50 Freestyle Relay

  • 1st Place
  • Hong Kong Special Olympics 2
  • Cheong, Sui Kei
  • Suen, Cheuk Ying
  • Tse, Lam Yan Karen
  • Yue, Cherry
  • 2nd Place
  • Canada
  • Gagnon-paradis, Valérie
  • Hobbs, Eleanor
  • Newton, Avery
  • Schleppe, Amanda
  • 3rd Place
  • Team Korea Female
  • Kim, Kyung Min
  • Kim, Jeong Won
  • Lee, Ji Hong
  • Seol, Ji Su

Aquatics/Swimming | F2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • China
  • Fu, Xiao
  • Hua, Ya Na
  • Xue, Xue
  • Zhang, Dan Yi
  • 2nd Place
  • Venezuela - Fem
  • Cisneros, Daniela
  • Idrogo, Carmen
  • Izaguirre, Isabel
  • Perez, Glendy
  • 3rd Place
  • Mexico
  • Dominguez, Beatriz
  • Garcia, Adriana
  • Rivera, Martha
  • Rocha, Dulce

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Hong Kong Special Olympics
  • Chan, Long Tin
  • Chow, Hung Cheong
  • Lee, Pak Him
  • Wong, Hon Yin
  • 2nd Place
  • Macau
  • Chen, Yu Chia
  • Ho, Seng Hin
  • Lam, Chit Wai
  • Sou, Chi Ngai

Aquatics/Swimming | M2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Iceland
  • Andresdottir, Tinna
  • Bjarnadottir, Astros
  • Bjornsson, Emil
  • Skjoldal, Bjarki
  • 2nd Place
  • Singapore
  • Han, Liang Chou
  • Lien Kok Hwee, Nataniel
  • Seow, Bryan
  • Tan, Siew Leong
  • 3rd Place
  • Jamaica Male
  • Barclay, Leon
  • Bartholomew, Andrew
  • Charles, Rachael
  • Ingleton, Kadian

Aquatics/Swimming | M3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Team USA 5
  • Carey, Elizabeth
  • Delgado, Joseph
  • Meservey, Kyle
  • Quick, Christine
  • 2nd Place
  • Poland
  • Iwanska, Kinga
  • Motyka, Andrzej
  • Sobiech, Adam
  • Wilman, Sebastian
  • 3rd Place
  • Finland
  • Kantonen, Tatu
  • Purmonen, Lasse
  • Saastamoinen, Marja
  • Venalainen, Milla

Aquatics/Swimming | M4 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Kazakhstan
  • Chebotareva, Yekaterina
  • Kapanov, Kanat
  • Kossikhin, Andrey
  • Obratnova, Yekaterina
  • 2nd Place
  • Team Korea Male
  • Choi, Seong Won
  • Kim, Min Woo
  • Son, Sangwoo
  • Yeom, Hyobeen
  • 3rd Place
  • Team USA 8
  • Church, Amanda
  • Dreyfus, Courtney
  • Rose, Luke
  • Willis, Christopher

Aquatics/Swimming | M5 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • El Salvador
  • Argueta, Karla
  • Barrera, Pamela
  • Recinos, Johan
  • Suriano, Job
  • 2nd Place
  • CUR1
  • Cornelia, Thashmaree
  • Ferrero, Argenis
  • Lourens, Germain
  • Martina, Laisa
  • 3rd Place
  • Switzerland
  • Capelli, Martina
  • Lathion, Aline
  • Stallone, Alessio
  • Torrent, Frederic

AQ 200M Breaststroke

Aquatics/Swimming | F1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Hansen, Susan
  • SO Denmark
  • Score: 00:03:43.54
  • August 2nd 2015, 2:30 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Mifsud, Charmaine
  • SO Malta
  • Score: 00:03:48.63
  • August 2nd 2015, 2:30 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Michie, Meagan
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:03:50.63
  • August 2nd 2015, 2:30 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Friedl, Anna-sophie
  • SO Austria
  • Score: 00:04:30.62
  • August 2nd 2015, 2:36 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Church, Amanda
  • SO Massachusetts
  • Score: 00:05:03.25
  • August 2nd 2015, 2:36 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Cornelia, Thashmaree
  • SO Curacao
  • Score: 00:05:23.42
  • August 2nd 2015, 2:36 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Batara, Magnus
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:02:56.66
  • August 2nd 2015, 2:45 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Perez, Andrew
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:03:05.65
  • August 2nd 2015, 2:45 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Brown, Jordan
  • SO Australia
  • Score: 00:03:12.68
  • August 2nd 2015, 2:45 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Moody, Stephen
  • SO New Zealand
  • Score: 00:03:57.29
  • August 2nd 2015, 2:51 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Lam, Chit Wai
  • SO Macau
  • Score: 00:03:58.04
  • August 2nd 2015, 2:51 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Vigants, Nils
  • SO Latvia
  • Score: 00:04:02.29
  • August 2nd 2015, 2:51 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Ciric, Aleksa
  • SO Serbia
  • Score: 00:04:20.65
  • August 2nd 2015, 2:57 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Lourens, Germain
  • SO Curacao
  • Score: 00:04:30.87
  • August 2nd 2015, 2:57 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M4 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Torres, Heriberto
  • SO Puerto Rico
  • Score: 00:03:37.84
  • August 2nd 2015, 3:03 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Morita-sunada, Ikaika
  • SO Hawaii
  • Score: 00:03:41.90
  • August 2nd 2015, 3:03 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Poloni, Michal
  • SO Slovakia
  • Score: 00:03:54.13
  • August 2nd 2015, 3:03 am

AQ 50M Backstroke

Aquatics/Swimming | F1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Senior, Lexie
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:00:41.24
  • July 30th 2015, 2:30 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Khatun, Mosammat
  • SO Bangladesh
  • Score: 00:00:43.11
  • July 30th 2015, 2:30 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Gaab, Jana
  • SO Germany
  • Score: 00:00:43.57
  • July 30th 2015, 2:30 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Janjua, Aqsa Ahmed
  • SO Pakistan
  • Score: 00:00:57.93
  • July 30th 2015, 2:33 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Tripp, Kelsey
  • SO Maine
  • Score: 00:00:58.34
  • July 30th 2015, 2:33 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Rosolovska, Svitlana
  • SO Ukraine
  • Score: 00:01:24.06
  • July 30th 2015, 2:36 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Tejada, Thelma
  • SO Panama
  • Score: 00:01:24.63
  • July 30th 2015, 2:36 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Vargas, Maria
  • SO Costa Rica
  • Score: 00:01:25.88
  • July 30th 2015, 2:36 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F4 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Schleppe, Amanda
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:00:46.36
  • July 30th 2015, 2:39 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Castillo, Dallana
  • SO Honduras
  • Score: 00:00:48.58
  • July 30th 2015, 2:39 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Lorente, Luz Mari
  • SO Cuba
  • Score: 00:00:48.60
  • July 30th 2015, 2:39 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F5 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Quick, Christine
  • SO Alaska
  • Score: 00:00:54.25
  • July 30th 2015, 2:42 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Mendoza, Jetzany
  • SO Panama
  • Score: 00:00:55.77
  • July 30th 2015, 2:42 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Lizaba I Deepak, A
  • SO Bharat (India)
  • Score: 00:01:00.81
  • July 30th 2015, 2:42 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F6 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Kasprzyk, Elzbieta
  • SO Poland
  • Score: 00:00:57.82
  • July 30th 2015, 2:45 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Irvine, Monique
  • SO New Zealand
  • Score: 00:00:57.91
  • July 30th 2015, 2:45 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Tochniti, Katerina
  • SO Cyprus
  • Score: 00:01:00.32
  • July 30th 2015, 2:45 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F7 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Hagmann, Nadja
  • SO Liechtenstein
  • Score: 00:01:07.58
  • July 30th 2015, 2:48 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Mehlen, Caroline
  • SO Luxembourg
  • Score: 00:01:08.56
  • July 30th 2015, 2:48 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Mauro, Sallyann
  • SO Gibraltar
  • Score: 00:01:09.58
  • July 30th 2015, 2:48 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F8 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Izaguirre, Isabel
  • SO Venezuela
  • Score: 00:01:09.44
  • July 30th 2015, 2:51 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Cory, Betsy
  • SO California - Southern
  • Score: 00:01:23.75
  • July 30th 2015, 2:51 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Servelle, Patricia
  • SO France
  • Score: 00:01:24.83
  • July 30th 2015, 2:51 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F9 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Lyukhtina, Yuliya
  • SO Azerbaijan
  • Score: 00:01:28.78
  • July 30th 2015, 2:54 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Quintero, Jessica
  • SO Costa Rica
  • Score: 00:01:43.04
  • July 30th 2015, 2:54 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Cline, Olivia
  • SO Idaho
  • Score: 00:01:53.01
  • July 30th 2015, 2:54 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Merie, Sami
  • SO Syria
  • Score: 00:00:54.21
  • July 30th 2015, 3:00 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Abdaljawwad, Yazan
  • SO US Virgin Islands
  • Score: 00:00:57.97
  • July 30th 2015, 3:00 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Webb, Giontrick
  • SO Aruba
  • Score: 00:00:58.04
  • July 30th 2015, 3:00 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Moreno, Yosdany
  • SO Cuba
  • Score: 00:00:35.73
  • July 30th 2015, 3:03 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Zhits, Aleksandr
  • SO Russia
  • Score: 00:00:37.23
  • July 30th 2015, 3:03 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Lee, Pak Him
  • SO Hong Kong
  • Score: 00:00:38.34
  • July 30th 2015, 3:03 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Leong, Wai Chon
  • SO Macau
  • Score: 00:01:04.49
  • July 30th 2015, 3:06 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Ali, Mahammad
  • SO Azerbaijan
  • Score: 00:01:05.37
  • July 30th 2015, 3:06 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Son, Sangwoo
  • SO Korea
  • Score: 00:01:07.39
  • July 30th 2015, 3:06 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M4 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Herrlein, Dominik
  • SO Germany
  • Score: 00:00:42.83
  • July 30th 2015, 3:09 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Sobiech, Adam
  • SO Poland
  • Score: 00:00:46.91
  • July 30th 2015, 3:09 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Allen, Matthew
  • SO Great Britain
  • Score: 00:00:48.20
  • July 30th 2015, 3:09 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M5 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Kim, Min Woo
  • SO Korea
  • Score: 00:00:51.59
  • July 30th 2015, 3:12 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Solis, Lionso
  • SO Panama
  • Score: 00:00:52.86
  • July 30th 2015, 3:12 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Dvoracek, Petr
  • SO Czech Republic
  • Score: 00:00:53.04
  • July 30th 2015, 3:12 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M6 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Hobson, Lemuel
  • SO St Kitts and Nevis
  • Score: 00:00:58.03
  • July 30th 2015, 3:15 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Polin, Stephane
  • SO Monaco
  • Score: 00:00:58.27
  • July 30th 2015, 3:15 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Yanal, Resit Mustafa
  • SO Austria
  • Score: 00:01:01.50
  • July 30th 2015, 3:15 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M7 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Alghamdi, Abdullah
  • SO Saudi Arabia
  • Score: 00:01:11.47
  • July 30th 2015, 3:18 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Rose, Luke
  • SO California - Southern
  • Score: 00:01:18.38
  • July 30th 2015, 3:18 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Garcia, Philip
  • SO California - Southern
  • Score: 00:01:26.02
  • July 30th 2015, 3:18 am

AQ 4X100M Medley Relay

Aquatics/Swimming | F1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • USA 4
  • Harrington, Jennifer
  • Long, Robin
  • Reznek, Abigail
  • Shepard, Megan

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Canada
  • Batara, Magnus
  • Moskowy, Eilliot
  • Perez, Andrew
  • Qing, Michael
  • 2nd Place
  • USA 2
  • Mcclain, Nathan
  • Mchale, John
  • Morita-sunada, Ikaika
  • Shaud, Virginia

AQ 50M Butterfly

Aquatics/Swimming | F1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Obratnova, Yekaterina
  • SO Kazakhstan
  • Score: 00:00:36.62
  • August 2nd 2015, 1:20 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Xue, Xue
  • SO China
  • Score: 00:00:40.93
  • August 2nd 2015, 1:20 am
  • Biro, Bernadett
  • SO Hungary
  • Score: 00:00:44.83
  • August 2nd 2015, 1:20 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Hobbs, Eleanor
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:00:59.15
  • August 2nd 2015, 1:23 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Markidi, Faidra
  • SO Hellas (Greece)
  • Score: 00:01:02.28
  • August 2nd 2015, 1:23 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Slone, Matthew
  • SO New Zealand
  • Score: 00:00:40.37
  • August 2nd 2015, 1:25 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Liu, Rui
  • SO China
  • Score: 00:00:41.75
  • August 2nd 2015, 1:25 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Kushal, A
  • SO Bharat (India)
  • Score: 00:00:49.51
  • August 2nd 2015, 1:25 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Chow, Hung Cheong
  • SO Hong Kong
  • Score: 00:00:31.94
  • August 2nd 2015, 1:28 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Mcclain, Nathan
  • SO Arkansas
  • Score: 00:00:33.62
  • August 2nd 2015, 1:28 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Purmonen, Lasse
  • SO Finland
  • Score: 00:00:38.73
  • August 2nd 2015, 1:28 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Sabouni, M.yaser
  • SO Syria
  • Score: 00:00:49.20
  • August 2nd 2015, 1:32 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Meservey, Kyle
  • SO Nevada
  • Score: 00:00:49.50
  • August 2nd 2015, 1:32 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Goncalves, Antonio
  • SO Portugal
  • Score: 00:00:52.73
  • August 2nd 2015, 1:32 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M4 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Wood, Hamish
  • SO Cayman Islands
  • Score: 00:00:57.30
  • August 2nd 2015, 1:35 am

AQ 4X25 Freestyle Relay

Aquatics/Swimming | F1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Indonesia
  • Andira, Ayu
  • Kristopras, Mirsa
  • Rusli, Tiffany
  • Sapitri, Dewa Ayu
  • 2nd Place
  • Macau Female
  • Cheong, Lai Kuan
  • Lei, Weng I
  • Tang, Hoi Kei
  • Wong, Hoi Man

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Germany
  • Arndt, Nicole
  • Gaab, Jana
  • Herrlein, Dominik
  • Weese, Benjamin
  • 2nd Place
  • Nippon
  • Ikemoto, Natsuki
  • Sato, Yusei
  • Soma, Kohei
  • Yano, Yuki
  • 3rd Place
  • Russia
  • Diachenko, Gleb
  • Gorokh, Oksana
  • Langovaya, Maria
  • Zhits, Aleksandr

Aquatics/Swimming | M2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • St Kitts & Nevis
  • Hobson, Lemuel
  • Mason, Joseph
  • Pryce, Jaren
  • Sharry, Kemuel
  • 2nd Place
  • BAHAMAS
  • Clarke, Lavontae
  • Forbes, Deron
  • Mcclain, Cornell
  • Newton, Serena
  • 3rd Place
  • Egypt Male 2
  • Ahmed, Mohamed
  • Darwish, Lobna
  • Galal, Mostafa
  • Metwally, Ahmed

Aquatics/Swimming | M3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Great Britain
  • Allen, Matthew
  • De Dios-beckett, Corinna
  • Moran, Michelle
  • Taylour, Jonathan
  • 2nd Place
  • Uzbekistan
  • Gavrina, Angelina
  • Karimov, Nikolay
  • Nushtaeva, Alina
  • Tojimetov, Doniyor
  • 3rd Place
  • Monaco
  • Agullo, Olivier
  • Lecestre, Karine
  • Lupo, Denis
  • Polin, Stephane

Aquatics/Swimming | M4 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Israel
  • Erlij, Idan
  • Rosenzwaig, Tamir
  • Tamir, Yuval
  • Tsur, Sivan
  • 2nd Place
  • Isle of Man
  • Keigwin, Emily
  • Mcgeehan, Andrew
  • Naylor, Julie
  • Seed, Luke
  • 3rd Place
  • Uruguay 2
  • Bonifacio, Paula
  • Calvo, Raul
  • Prat, Thiago
  • Villamor_gruning, Maria

Aquatics/Swimming | M5 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Cote D ´Ivoire
  • Akafou, Georges_b
  • Coulibally, Djeneba
  • Dadie, Akossi_marie
  • Offia, Charles Eric
  • Oussou, Kan Elie
  • 2nd Place
  • Ukraine
  • Filin, Andriy
  • Rosolovska, Svitlana
  • Sapon, Anna
  • Syniukov, Stepan
  • 3rd Place
  • Luxembourg
  • Blitgen, Laurent
  • Harpes, Mario
  • Mehlen, Caroline
  • Schlesser, Christiane

Aquatics/Swimming | M6 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Nigeria
  • Chidi-ofong, Treasure
  • Ogunlela, Tejumola
  • Olatunji, Adebiyi
  • Roberts, Adedamola

AQ 25M Butterfly

Aquatics/Swimming | F1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Britos, Ana
  • SO Uruguay
  • Score: 00:00:29.64
  • July 30th 2015, 5:25 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Tang, Hoi Kei
  • SO Macau
  • Score: 00:00:37.33
  • July 30th 2015, 5:25 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Mendez, Violetta
  • SO Argentina
  • Score: 00:00:42.40
  • July 30th 2015, 5:25 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Xue, Xue
  • SO China
  • Score: 00:00:16.87
  • July 30th 2015, 5:27 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Gaab, Jana
  • SO Germany
  • Score: 00:00:18.72
  • July 30th 2015, 5:27 am
  • 3rd Place
  • De_la_vega, Cristina
  • SO Puerto Rico
  • Score: 00:00:18.97
  • July 30th 2015, 5:27 am

Aquatics/Swimming | F3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Gagnon-paradis, Valérie
  • SO Canada
  • Score: 00:00:29.80
  • July 30th 2015, 5:30 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Waller, Kim
  • SO South Africa
  • Score: 00:00:36.17
  • July 30th 2015, 5:30 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Tsur, Sivan
  • SO Israel
  • Score: 00:00:41.53
  • July 30th 2015, 5:30 am

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Yano, Yuki
  • SO Nippon (Japan)
  • Score: 00:00:17.94
  • July 30th 2015, 5:35 am
  • 2nd Place
  • Santos, Mateus
  • SO Brazil
  • Score: 00:00:18.34
  • July 30th 2015, 5:35 am
  • 3rd Place
  • Felfel, Naman
  • SO Libya
  • Score: 00:00:22.84
  • July 30th 2015, 5:35 am

AQ 4X100M Freestyle Relay

Aquatics/Swimming | M1 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Australia
  • Brown, Jordan
  • Chan, Ethan
  • Corry, Keiran
  • Freeman, Sandy
  • 2nd Place
  • Netherlands
  • De Meulmeester, Esmee Anne
  • Everloo, Wessel
  • Jacobsen, Lars
  • Mansoor, Elisabeth
  • 3rd Place
  • Canada
  • Bissett, Connor
  • Hunter, Matthew
  • Senior, Lexie
  • Tatta, David

Aquatics/Swimming | M2 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • Denmark
  • Hansen, Susan
  • Hendriksen, Marie
  • Jakobsen, Niklas
  • Klit, Jonas
  • 2nd Place
  • USA 1
  • Miyares, Andres
  • Peterson, Garrett
  • Rupert, Jason
  • Smith, Adam
  • 3rd Place
  • Mexico
  • Flores, Josue
  • Santander, Teresita
  • Soda, Juan
  • Vera, Omar

Aquatics/Swimming | M3 | Results

  • 1st Place
  • USA 3
  • Derungs, Selina
  • Umbs, Cj
  • Williamson, Kamilah
  • Wood, Brandon
  • 2nd Place
  • Dominican Republic
  • Cortorreal, Juan
  • Curiel, Reina
  • Fortuna, Daniela
  • Guerrero, Gabriel
  • 3rd Place
  • Slovenia
  • Geric, Damjan
  • Kos, Ziga
  • Mocnik, Anita
  • Skrlj, Ema

Related Articles

Special Olympics World Summer Games Aquatics 2011

AQ 50M Breaststroke

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:F1  |  Final

1st Place
FANG, Xingyue
China
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 26.54 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
PLEIMLING, Tamara
Luxembourg
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 31.21 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:F3  |  Final

1st Place
NTWAMPE, Susan S.
Botswana
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 25.54 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
WAGENER, Carine
Luxembourg
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 28.35 sec
Date: 27 June

3rd Place
TSUR, Sivan
Israel
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 28.69 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:F4  |  Final

1st Place
VANDERGUGTEN, Okke
Belgium
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 7.60 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
TUENTER, Saskia
Netherlands
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 11.40 sec
Date: 27 June

3rd Place
PROCHAZKOVA, Eva
Czech Republic
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 17.07 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:F5  |  Final

1st Place
MADIENE, Oreeditse
Botswana
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 3.74 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
LUO, Xiaochun
China
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 5.84 sec
Date: 27 June

3rd Place
DESAI, Gayatri Satish
Bharat (India)
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 14.87 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:F6  |  Final

1st Place
HANDOJO, STEPHANIE
Indonesia
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 2.73 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
GONARD, Sophie
France
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 5.49 sec
Date: 27 June

3rd Place
van BEYLEN, Tinne
Belgium
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 5.98 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:F7  |  Final

1st Place
BAENA, Marta
Spain
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 54.12 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
KRIHOVA, Darina
Slovakia
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 57.76 sec
Date: 27 June

3rd Place
ADAMS, Anya R.
Trinidad and Tobago
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 57.85 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:F8  |  Final

1st Place
FITRIANI, FITRIANI
Indonesia
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 49.99 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
MIFSUD, Charmaine
Malta
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 50.57 sec
Date: 27 June

3rd Place
VELDKAMP, Rachel Abigail
Suriname
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 51.94 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:F9  |  Final

1st Place
PARK, Woo Seon
Korea
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 41.39 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
MORRIER, Justine
Canada
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 46.99 sec
Date: 27 June

3rd Place
NAHAR, NURUN
Bangladesh
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 49.72 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:M1  |  Final

1st Place
BELLOTTO, Christian Nicolas
Luxembourg
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 11.87 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
SKEIF, ABDULLAH M.
Syria
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 17.60 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:M2  |  Final

1st Place
KENANOV, Aleksandar
Bulgaria
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 32.87 sec

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:M3  |  Final

1st Place
JOHNSON-VICKERS, Kieran
Australia
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 6.44 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
RINALDI, Simone
Luxembourg
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 13.47 sec
Date: 27 June

3rd Place
SURI, Rishabh
Bharat (India)
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 19.40 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:M4  |  Final

1st Place
PERRIS, Richard
Great Britain
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 50.89 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
FELFEL, NAMAN A.
Libya
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 53.38 sec
Date: 27 June

3rd Place
JAIRAM, Shyamkumar
Suriname
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 53.49 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:M5  |  Final

1st Place
FENECH, John Paul
Malta
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 47.56 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
BOGMA, Pavlo
Ukraine
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 55.21 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:M6  |  Final

1st Place
LOURENS, Germain
Curacao
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 51.66 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
MAURO, Francis
Gibraltar
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 54.32 sec
Date: 27 June

3rd Place
GIANNI, Demetris
Cyprus
Bib #0
Score: 0 min, 54.76 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:F1  |  Final

1st Place
STELPFLUG, Rebecca Anne
Team USA
Bib #0
Score: 2 min, 55.27 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
Gomaa, Nermin Hany
Egypt
Bib #0
Score: 3 min, 14.19 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:F2  |  Final

1st Place
WILLIAMS, Katie
Team USA
Bib #0
Score: 2 min, 38.42 sec

2nd Place
GAVIN, Mary
Ireland
Bib #0
Score: 2 min, 49.76 sec

3rd Place
El Mehely, Maey Mohamed
Egypt
Bib #0
Score: 2 min, 54.27 sec

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:F3  |  Final

1st Place
MARKIDI, Fedra
Hellas
Bib #0
Score: 2 min, 18.35 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
OFRAT, Shelee
Israel
Bib #0
Score: 2 min, 24.63 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming | Division:F4 | Final

1st Place
MUELLER, Patricia
Germany
Bib #0
Score: 2 min, 1.77 sec

2nd Place
KHATUN FARZANA, A
Bharat (India)
Bib #0
Score: 2 min, 35.37 sec

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:F5  |  Final

1st Place
PIATTI, Paola
Italy
Bib #0
Score: 2 min, 17.44 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
GEVA, Adi
Israel
Bib #0
Score: 2 min, 27.04 sec
Date: 27 June

3rd Place
KROGMANN, Leanna M.
Team USA
Bib #0
Score: 2 min, 31.92 sec
Date: 27 June

AQ 100M Freestyle

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:F1  |  Final

1st Place
IMSOMPHAN, NARIYA
Thailand
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 40.08 sec
Date: 28 June

 

2nd Place
FU, Xiao
China
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 45.31 sec
Date: 28 June

 

3rd Place
POLYDOROU, Michael Christina
Cyprus
Bib #0
Score: 1 min, 46.04 sec
Date: 28 June

 

AQ 1500M Freestyle

Aquatics/Swimming | Division:F2 | Final

1st Place
SANTANDER, Teresita
Mexico
Bib #0
Score: 28 min, 55.84 sec

2nd Place
PEREZ, Stephanie
Costa Rica
Bib #0
Score: 33 min, 6.53 sec

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:M1  |  Final

 

1st Place
HO, Sze Hou
Hong Kong
Bib #0
Score: 18 min, 51.32 sec
Date: 28 June

 

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:M2  |  Final

1st Place
ZWART, Kevin
Team USA
Bib #0
Score: 17 min, 20.44 sec

2nd Place
BUEHLOW, Alexander
Canada
Bib #0
Score: 17 min, 33.83 sec

3rd Place
TUASON, Michael
Team USA
Bib #0
Score: 22 min, 12.28 sec

Aquatics/Swimming | Division:M3 | Final

 

1st Place
COAD, Mason
Team USA
Bib #0
Score: 21 min, 13.18 sec
Date: 28 June

Aquatics/Swimming | Division:M4 | Final

1st Place
STELLER, Esteban
Costa Rica
Bib #0
Score: 33 min, 2.09 sec

Aquatics/Swimming | Division:M5 | Final

1st Place
Donaldson, Sam
New Zealand
Bib #0
Score: 24 min, 4.27 sec

AQ 200M Individual Medley

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:F1  |  Final

1st Place
LEHTOLA, Tytti
Finland
Bib #0
Score: 3 min, 28.62 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
FREEMAN, Sandy
Australia
Bib #0
Score: 3 min, 38.58 sec
Date: 27 June

3rd Place
HERRERA, Kathie
Team USA
Bib #0
Score: 3 min, 44.77 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:F2  |  Final

1st Place
MICHIE, Meagan
Canada
Bib #0
Score: 3 min, 31.84 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
D'ANDREA, Maria A.
Team USA
Bib #0
Score: 3 min, 38.93 sec
Date: 27 June

3rd Place
LEWIS, Christina
Great Britain
Bib #0
Score: 3 min, 39.98 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:F3  |  Final

1st Place
Nicol, Teresa
New Zealand
Bib #0
Score: 4 min, 31.05 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
PIATTI, Paola
Italy
Bib #0
Score: 5 min, 1.42 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:M1  |  Final

1st Place
BUEHLOW, Alexander
Canada
Bib #0
Score: 2 min, 20.38 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
TANG, Wai Lok
Hong Kong
Bib #0
Score: 2 min, 24.42 sec
Date: 27 June

3rd Place
CORRY, Keiran
Australia
Bib #0
Score: 2 min, 40.96 sec
Date: 27 June

Aquatics/Swimming  | Division:M2  |  Final

1st Place
NORIN, Jimmy
Sweden
Bib #0
Score: 2 min, 57.57 sec
Date: 27 June

2nd Place
ZUR, Oni
Israel
Bib #0
Score: 3 min, 2.66 sec
Date: 27 June

3rd Place
PINNERUP, Nis
Denmark
Bib #0
Score: 3 min, 9.06 sec
Date: 27 June

AQ 800M Freestyle

Aquatics/Swimming | Division:F02 | Final

1st Place
MANSOOR, Elisabeth
Netherlands
Bib #0
Score: 12 min, 35.62 sec
Date: 26 June

2nd Place
SCHIPPERS, Wenda
Netherlands
Bib #0
Score: 13 min, 19.35 sec
Date: 26 June

3rd Place
NEWTON, Adriana
Puerto Rico
Bib #0
Score: 14 min, 17.92 sec
Date: 26 June

Aquatics/Swimming | Division:F03 | Final

1st Place
BORZENKOVA, Oksana
Russia
Bib #0
Score: 15 min, 2.57 sec
Date: 26 June

2nd Place
SANTANDER, Teresita
Mexico
Bib #0
Score: 15 min, 35.92 sec
Date: 26 June

3rd Place
BEACOM, Aisling
Ireland
Bib #0
Score: 15 min, 46.88 sec
Date: 26 June

Aquatics/Swimming | Division:F05 | Final

1st Place
ALON, Opal
Israel
Bib #0
Score: 17 min, 11.98 sec

2nd Place
CAIZA, Lorena
Ecuador
Bib #0
Score: 18 min, 38.49 sec

Aquatics/Swimming | Division:M01 | Final

1st Place
Donaldson, Sam
New Zealand
Bib #0
Score: 12 min, 36.81 sec
Date: 26 June

2nd Place
DOORN van, Matthijs
Netherlands
Bib #0
Score: 12 min, 49.71 sec
Date: 26 June

3rd Place
OREN, Mattetyahu
Israel
Bib #0
Score: 13 min, 3.34 sec
Date: 26 June

Aquatics/Swimming | Division:M02 | Final

1st Place
APONTE, Ricardo
Puerto Rico
Bib #0
Score: 12 min, 54.12 sec
Date: 26 June

2nd Place
MARCHETTI, Eric
Italy
Bib #0
Score: 13 min, 28.90 sec
Date: 26 June

3rd Place
SILVER, Samuel N.
Team USA
Bib #0
Score: 16 min, 20.62 sec
Date: 26 June

Aquatics/Swimming | Division:M03 | Final

1st Place
AN, Jin Yong
Korea
Bib #0
Score: 9 min, 50.77 sec
Date: 26 June

2nd Place
HO, Sze Hou
Hong Kong
Bib #0
Score: 10 min, 0.48 sec
Date: 26 June

3rd Place
KIM, Dong Han
Korea
Bib #0
Score: 10 min, 56.53 sec
Date: 26 June

Aquatics/Swimming | Division:M04 | Final

1st Place
ZWART, Kevin
Team USA
Bib #0
Score: 9 min, 11.03 sec
Date: 26 June

2nd Place
SMILLEY, Andrew Nijel
Cayman Islands
Bib #0
Score: 10 min, 1.15 sec
Date: 26 June

3rd Place
RODRIGUEZ, Eduardo
Guatemala
Bib #0
Score: 13 min, 25.16 sec
Date: 26 June

3rd Place
TIMBS, Joshua
Australia
Bib #0
Score: 11 min, 17.93 sec
Date: 26 June