Upcoming Cricket Schedule 2015

January

Tue Jan 6 - Sat Jan 10 23:30 GMT 4th Test - Australia v India at Sydney Cricket Ground
Mon Jan 12 (50 ovs) 23:00 GMT England XI v ACT Invitational XI at Manuka Oval, Canberra
Sun Jan 18 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:20 GMT Australia v India at Melbourne Cricket Ground
Fri Dec 26 - Tue Dec 30 22:00 GMT 1st Test - New Zealand v Sri Lanka at Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Sat Jan 3 - Wed Jan 7 22:00 GMT 2nd Test - New Zealand v Sri Lanka at Basin Reserve, Wellington
Sun Jan 11 (50 ovs) 22:00 GMT 1st ODI - New Zealand v Sri Lanka at Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Thu Jan 15 (50 ovs) (D/N) 01:00 GMT 2nd ODI - New Zealand v Sri Lanka at Seddon Park, Hamilton
Sat Jan 17 (50 ovs) (D/N) 01:00 GMT 3rd ODI - New Zealand v Sri Lanka at Eden Park, Auckland
Tue Jan 20 (50 ovs) 22:00 GMT 4th ODI - New Zealand v Sri Lanka at Saxton Oval, Nelson
Fri Jan 23 (50 ovs) 22:00 GMT 5th ODI - New Zealand v Sri Lanka at University Oval, Dunedin
Sun Jan 25 (50 ovs) 22:00 GMT 6th ODI - New Zealand v Sri Lanka at University Oval, Dunedin
Thu Jan 29 (50 ovs) (D/N) 01:00 GMT 7th ODI - New Zealand v Sri Lanka at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
Wed Dec 10 - Fri Dec 12 08 :30 GMT South African Invitation XI v West Indians at Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Wed Dec 17 - Sun Dec 21 08 :30 GMT 1st Test - South Africa v West Indies at SuperSport Park, Centurion
Fri Dec 26 - Tue Dec 30 08 :30 GMT 2nd Test - South Africa v West Indies at St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Fri Jan 2 - Tue Jan 6 08 :30 GMT 3rd Test - South Africa v West Indies at Newlands, Cape Town
Fri Jan 9 (20 ovs) (D/N) 16 :00 GMT 1st T20I - South Africa v West Indies at Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Jan 11 (20 ovs) 13 :00 GMT 2nd T20I - South Africa v West Indies at New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Wed Jan 14 (20 ovs) 13 :00 GMT 3rd T20I - South Africa v West Indies at Kingsmead, Durban
Fri Jan 16 (50 ovs) 11 :30 GMT 1st ODI - South Africa v West Indies at Kingsmead, Durban
Sun Jan 18 (50 ovs) 08 :00 GMT 2nd ODI - South Africa v West Indies at New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Wed Jan 21 (50 ovs) 11 :30 GMT 3rd ODI - South Africa v West Indies at Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Jan 25 (50 ovs) 08 :00 GMT 4th ODI - South Africa v West Indies at St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Wed Jan 28 (50 ovs) 11 :30 GMT 5th ODI - South Africa v West Indies at SuperSport Park, Centurion
Fri Jan 16 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:20 GMT 1st Match - Australia v England at Sydney Cricket Ground
Sun Jan 18 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:20 GMT 2nd Match - Australia v India at Melbourne Cricket Ground
Tue Jan 20 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:20 GMT 3rd Match - England v India at Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane
Fri Jan 23 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:20 GMT 4th Match - Australia v England at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
Mon Jan 26 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:20 GMT 5th Match - Australia v India at Sydney Cricket Ground
Fri Jan 30 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:20 GMT 6th Match - England v India at Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth
Sun Feb 1 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:20 GMT Final - Australia v England at Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth
Thu Jan 8 (50 ovs) 05:30 GMT Afghanistan v Scotland at ICC Academy, Dubai
Sat Jan 10 (50 ovs) (D/N) 10:00 GMT Afghanistan v Ireland at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
Mon Jan 12 (50 ovs) (D/N) 10:00 GMT Ireland v Scotland at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
Wed Jan 14 (50 ovs) (D/N) 10:00 GMT Afghanistan v Scotland at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Sat Jan 17 (50 ovs) 05:30 GMT Afghanistan v Ireland at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
Mon Jan 19 (50 ovs) 05:30 GMT Ireland v Scotland at ICC Academy, Dubai

February

Sat Feb 14 (50 ovs) 22:00 GMT 1st Match, Pool A - New Zealand v Sri Lanka at Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Sat Feb 14 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 2nd Match, Pool A - Australia v England at Melbourne Cricket Ground
Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) (D/N) 01:00 GMT 3rd Match, Pool B - South Africa v Zimbabwe at Seddon Park, Hamilton
Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 4th Match, Pool B - India v Pakistan at Adelaide Oval
Mon Feb 16 (50 ovs) 22:00 GMT 5th Match, Pool B - Ireland v West Indies at Saxton Oval, Nelson
Tue Feb 17 (50 ovs) 22:00 GMT 6th Match, Pool A - New Zealand v Scotland at University Oval, Dunedin
Wed Feb 18 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 7th Match, Pool A - Afghanistan v Bangladesh at Manuka Oval, Canberra
Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 22:00 GMT 8th Match, Pool B - UAE v Zimbabwe at Saxton Oval, Nelson
Fri Feb 20 (50 ovs) (D/N) 01:00 GMT 9th Match, Pool A - New Zealand v England at Westpactadium, Wellington
Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 22:00 GMT 10th Match, Pool B - Pakistan v West Indies at Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 11th Match, Pool A - Australia v Bangladesh at Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane
Sun Feb 22 (50 ovs) 22:00 GMT 12th Match, Pool A - Afghanistan v Sri Lanka at University Oval, Dunedin
Sun Feb 22 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 13th Match, Pool B - India v South Africa at Melbourne Cricket Ground
Mon Feb 23 (50 ovs) 22:00 GMT 14th Match, Pool A - England v Scotland at Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Tue Feb 24 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 15th Match, Pool B - West Indies v Zimbabwe at Manuka Oval, Canberra
Wed Feb 25 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 16th Match, Pool B - Ireland v UAE at Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane
Thu Feb 26 (50 ovs) 22:00 GMT 17th Match, Pool A - Afghanistan v Scotland at University Oval, Dunedin
Thu Feb 26 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 18th Match, Pool A - Bangladesh v Sri Lanka at Melbourne Cricket Ground
Fri Feb 27 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 19th Match, Pool B - South Africa v West Indies at Sydney Cricket Ground
Sat Feb 28 (50 ovs) (D/N) 01:00 GMT 21st Match, Pool A - New Zealand v Australia at Eden Park, Auckland
Sat Feb 28 (50 ovs) (D/N) 06:30 GMT 20th Match, Pool B - India v UAE at Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth

March

Sun Mar 1 (50 ovs) 22:00 GMT 22nd Match, Pool A - England v Sri Lanka at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
Sun Mar 1 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 23rd Match, Pool B - Pakistan v Zimbabwe at Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane
Tue Mar 3 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 24th Match, Pool B - Ireland v South Africa at Manuka Oval, Canberra
Wed Mar 4 (50 ovs) (D/N) 01:00 GMT 25th Match, Pool B - Pakistan v UAE at McLean Park, Napier
Wed Mar 4 (50 ovs) (D/N) 06:30 GMT 26th Match, Pool A - Australia v Afghanistan at Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth
Thu Mar 5 (50 ovs) 22:00 GMT 27th Match, Pool A - Bangladesh v Scotland at Saxton Oval, Nelson
Fri Mar 6 (50 ovs) (D/N) 06:30 GMT 28th Match, Pool B - India v West Indies at Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth
Sat Mar 7 (50 ovs) (D/N) 01:00 GMT 29th Match, Pool B - Pakistan v South Africa at Eden Park, Auckland
Sat Mar 7 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 30th Match, Pool B - Ireland v Zimbabwe at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
Sun Mar 8 (50 ovs) 22:00 GMT 31st Match, Pool A - New Zealand v Afghanistan at McLean Park, Napier
Sun Mar 8 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 32nd Match, Pool A - Australia v Sri Lanka at Sydney Cricket Ground
Mon Mar 9 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 33rd Match, Pool A - England v Bangladesh at Adelaide Oval
Tue Mar 10 (50 ovs) (D/N) 01:00 GMT 34th Match, Pool B - India v Ireland at Seddon Park, Hamilton
Wed Mar 11 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 35th Match, Pool A - Scotland v Sri Lanka at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
Thu Mar 12 (50 ovs) (D/N) 01:00 GMT 36th Match, Pool B - South Africa v UAE at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
Fri Mar 13 (50 ovs) (D/N) 01:00 GMT 37th Match, Pool A - New Zealand v Bangladesh at Seddon Park, Hamilton
Fri Mar 13 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 38th Match, Pool A - Afghanistan v England at Sydney Cricket Ground
Sat Mar 14 (50 ovs) (D/N) 01:00 GMT 39th Match, Pool B - India v Zimbabwe at Eden Park, Auckland
Sat Mar 14 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 40th Match, Pool A - Australia v Scotland at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
Sun Mar 15 (50 ovs) 22:00 GMT 41st Match, Pool B - UAE v West Indies at McLean Park, Napier
Sun Mar 15 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 42nd Match, Pool B - Ireland v Pakistan at Adelaide Oval
Wed Mar 18 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 1st Quarter-Final - South Africa v Sri Lanka at Sydney Cricket Ground
Thu Mar 19 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 2nd Quarter-Final - Bangladesh v India at Melbourne Cricket Ground
Fri Mar 20 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 3rd Quarter-Final - Australia v Pakistan at Adelaide Oval
Sat Mar 21 (50 ovs) (D/N) 01:00 GMT 4th Quarter-Final - New Zealand v West Indies at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
Tue Mar 24 (50 ovs) (D/N) 01:00 GMT 1st Semi-Final - (Winner QF4 (NZ v WI) v Winner QF1 (SL v SA)) at Eden Park, Auckland
Thu Mar 26 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT 2nd Semi-Final - (Winner QF3 (Aus v Pak) v Winner QF2 (BD v Ind)) at Sydney Cricket Ground
Sun Mar 29 (50 ovs) (D/N) 03:30 GMT Final - TBC v TBC at Melbourne Cricket Ground

April

Mon Apr 6 - Tue Apr 7 TBC v England XI at Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Wed Apr 8 - Fri Apr 10 TBC v England XI at Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Mon Apr 13 - Fri Apr 17 1st Test - West Indies v England at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
Tue Apr 21 - Sat Apr 25 2nd Test - West Indies v England at National Cricket Stadium, St George's, Grenada
Fri May 1 - Tue May 5 3rd Test - West Indies v England at Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Wed Apr 8 (20 ovs) 20:00 1st match - Kolkata Knight Riders v Mumbai Indians Eden Gardens, Kolkata (D/N)
Thu Apr 9 (20 ovs) 20:00 2nd match - Chennai Super Kings v Delhi Daredevils MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai (D/N)
Fri Apr 10 (20 ovs) 20:00 3rd match - King XI Punjab v Rajasthan Royals Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune (D/N)
Sat Apr 11 (20 ovs) 16:00 4th match - Chennai Super Kings v Sunrisers Hyderabad MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai (D/N)
Sat Apr 11 (20 ovs) 20:00 5th match - Kolkata Knight Riders v Royal Challengers Bangalore M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore (D/N)
Sun Apr 12 (20 ovs) 16:00 6th match - Delhi Daredevils v Rajasthan Royals Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi (D/N)
Sun Apr 12 (20 ovs) 20:00 7th match - Mumbai Indians v King XI Punjab Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai (D/N)
Mon Apr 13 (20 ovs) 20:00 8th match - Royal Challengers Bangalore v Sunrisers Hyderabad M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore (D/N)
Tue Apr 14 (20 ovs) 16:00 9th match - Rajasthan Royals v Mumbai Indians Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad (D/N)
Tue Apr 14 (20 ovs) 20:00 10th match - Kolkata Knight Riders v Chennai Super Kings Eden Gardens, Kolkata (D/N)
Wed Apr 15 (20 ovs) 20:00 11th match - King XI Punjab v Delhi Daredevils Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune (D/N)
Thu Apr 16 (20 ovs) 20:00 12th match - Sunrisers Hyderabad v Rajasthan Royals Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam (D/N)
Fri Apr 17 (20 ovs) 20:00 13th match - Mumbai Indians v Chennai Super Kings Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai (D/N)
Sat Apr 18 (20 ovs) 16:00 14th match - Sunrisers Hyderabad v Delhi Daredevils Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam (D/N)
Sat Apr 18 (20 ovs) 20:00 15th match - King XI Punjab v Kolkata Knight Riders Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune (D/N)
Sun Apr 19 (20 ovs) 16:00 16th match - Rajasthan Royals v Chennai Super Kings Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad (D/N)
Sun Apr 19 (20 ovs) 20:00 17th match - Royal Challengers Bangalore v Mumbai Indians M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore (D/N)
Mon Apr 20 (20 ovs) 20:00 18th match - Delhi Daredevils v Kolkata Knight Riders Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi (D/N)
Tue Apr 21 (20 ovs) 20:00 19th match - Rajasthan Royals v King XI Punjab Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad (D/N)
Wed Apr 22 (20 ovs) 16:00 20th match - Sunrisers Hyderabad v Kolkata Knight Riders Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam (D/N)
Wed Apr 22 (20 ovs) 20:00 21st match - Royal Challengers Bangalore v Chennai Super Kings M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore (D/N)
Thu Apr 23 (20 ovs) 20:00 22nd match - Delhi Daredevils v Mumbai Indians Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi (D/N)
Fri Apr 24 (20 ovs) 20:00 23rd match - Rajasthan Royals v Royal Challengers Bangalore Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad (D/N)
Sat Apr 25 (20 ovs) 16:00 24th match - Mumbai Indians v Sunrisers Hyderabad Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai (D/N)
Sat Apr 25 (20 ovs) 20:00 25th match - Chennai Super Kings v King XI Punjab MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai (D/N)
Sun Apr 26 (20 ovs) 16:00 26th match - Kolkata Knight Riders v Rajasthan Royals Eden Gardens, Kolkata (D/N)
Sun Apr 26 (20 ovs) 20:00 27th match - Delhi Daredevils v Royal Challengers Bangalore Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi (D/N)
Mon Apr 27 (20 ovs) 20:00 28th match - King XI Punjab v Sunrisers Hyderabad Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh (D/N)
Tue Apr 28 (20 ovs) 20:00 29th match - Kolkata Knight Riders v Delhi Daredevils Eden Gardens, Kolkata (D/N)
Wed Apr 29 (20 ovs) 20:00 30th match - Royal Challengers Bangalore v Rajasthan Royals M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore (D/N)
Thu Apr 30 (20 ovs) 20:00 31st match - Chennai Super Kings v Kolkata Knight Riders MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai (D/N) 

May

Fri May 1 (20 ovs) 16:00 32nd match - Delhi Daredevils v Kings XI Punjab Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi (D/N)
Fri May 1 (20 ovs) 20:00 33rd match - Mumbai Indians v Rajasthan Royals Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai (D/N)
Sat May 2 (20 ovs) 16:00 34th match - Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kolkata Knight Riders M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore (D/N)
Sat May 2 (20 ovs) 20:00 35th match - Sunrisers Hyderabad v Chennai Super Kings Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad (D/N)
Sun May 3 (20 ovs) 16:00 36th match - King XI Punjab v Mumbai Indians Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh (D/N)
Sun May 3 (20 ovs) (14:30 GMT) 37th match - Rajasthan Royals v Delhi Daredevils Venue TBC (D/N)
Mon May 4 (20 ovs) 16:00 38th match - Chennai Super Kings v Royal Challengers Bangalore MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai (D/N)
Mon May 4 (20 ovs) 20:00 39th match - Kolkata Knight Riders v Sunrisers Hyderabad Eden Gardens, Kolkata (D/N)
Tue May 5 (20 ovs) 20:00 40th match - Mumbai Indians v Delhi Daredevils Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai (D/N)
Wed May 6 (20 ovs) 20:00 41st match - Royal Challengers Bangalore v King XI Punjab M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore (D/N)
Thu May 7 (20 ovs) (14:30 GMT) 42nd match - Rajasthan Royals v Sunrisers Hyderabad Venue TBC (D/N)
Fri May 8 (20 ovs) 20:00 43rd match - Chennai Super Kings v Mumbai Indians MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai (D/N)
Sat May 9 (20 ovs) 16:00 44th match - Kolkata Knight Riders v King XI Punjab Eden Gardens, Kolkata (D/N)
Sat May 9 (20 ovs) 20:00 45th match - Delhi Daredevils v Sunrisers Hyderabad Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur (D/N)
Sun May 10 (20 ovs) 16:00 46th match - Mumbai Indians v Royal Challengers Bangalore Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai (D/N)
Sun May 10 (20 ovs) 20:00 47th match - Chennai Super Kings v Rajasthan Royals MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai (D/N)
Mon May 11 (20 ovs) 20:00 48th match - Sunrisers Hyderabad v King XI Punjab Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad (D/N)
Tue May 12 (20 ovs) 20:00 49th match - Delhi Daredevils v Chennai Super Kings Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur (D/N)
Wed May 13 (20 ovs) 20:00 50th match - King XI Punjab v Royal Challengers Bangalore Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh (D/N)
Thu May 14 (20 ovs) 20:00 51st match - Mumbai Indians v Kolkata Knight Riders Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai (D/N)
Fri May 15 (20 ovs) 20:00 52nd match - Sunrisers Hyderabad v Royal Challengers Bangalore Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad (D/N)
Sat May 16 (20 ovs) 16:00 53rd match - King XI Punjab v Chennai Super Kings Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh (D/N)
Sat May 16 (20 ovs) (14:30 GMT) 54th match - Rajasthan Royals v Kolkata Knight Riders Venue TBC (D/N)
Sun May 17 (20 ovs) 16:00 55th match - Royal Challengers Bangalore v Delhi Daredevils M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore (D/N)
Sun May 17 (20 ovs) 20:00 56th match - Sunrisers Hyderabad v Mumbai Indians Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad (D/N)
Tue May 19 (20 ovs) (14:30 GMT) Qualifier 1 - TBC v TBC Venue TBC (D/N)
Wed May 20 (20 ovs) (14:30 GMT) Eliminator - TBC v TBC Venue TBC (D/N)
Fri May 22 (20 ovs) (14:30 GMT) Qualifier 2 - TBC v TBC Venue TBC (D/N)
Sun May 24 (20 ovs) 20:00 Final - TBC v TBC Eden Gardens, Kolkata (D/N)
Fri May 8 - Mon May 11 10:00 GMT Somerset v New Zealanders at County Ground, Taunton
Thu May 14 - Sun May 17 10:00 GMT Worcestershire v New Zealanders at County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Thu May 21 - Mon May 25 10:00 GMT 1st Test - England v New Zealand at Lord's, London
Fri May 29 - Tue Jun 2 10:00 GMT 2nd Test - England v New Zealand at Headingley, Leeds

June

Sat Jun 6 (50 ovs) Leicestershire v New Zealanders at Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Jun 9 (50 ovs) (D/N) 1st ODI - England v New Zealand at Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jun 12 (50 ovs) (D/N) 2nd ODI - England v New Zealand at Kennington Oval, London
Sun Jun 14 (50 ovs) 3rd ODI - England v New Zealand at The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Jun 17 (50 ovs) (D/N) 4th ODI - England v New Zealand at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sat Jun 20 (50 ovs) 5th ODI - England v New Zealand at Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue Jun 23 (20 ovs) (D/N) Only T20I - England v New Zealand at Old Trafford, Manchester
Sat May 30 - Mon Jun 1 TBC v Australians at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
Fri Jun 5 - Tue Jun 9 1st Test - West Indies v Australia at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica
Sat Jun 13 - Wed Jun 17 2nd Test - West Indies v Australia at Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Thu Jun 25 - Sun Jun 28 10:00 GMT Kent v Australians at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

July

Wed Jul 1 - Sat Jul 4 10:00 GMT Essex v Australians at County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Jul 8 - Sun Jul 12 10:00 GMT 1st Test - England v Australia at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Thu Jul 16 - Mon Jul 20 10:00 GMT 2nd Test - England v Australia at Lord's, London
Thu Jul 23 - Sat Jul 25 10:00 GMT Derbyshire v Australians at County Ground, Derby
Wed Jul 29 - Sun Aug 2 10:00 GMT 3rd Test - England v Australia at Edgbaston, Birmingham

August

Thu Aug 6 - Mon Aug 10 10:00 GMT 4th Test - England v Australia at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Aug 14 - Sun Aug 16 10:00 GMT Northamptonshire v Australians at County Ground, Northampton
Thu Aug 20 - Mon Aug 24 10:00 GMT 5th Test - England v Australia at Kennington Oval, London
Thu Aug 27 (50 ovs) Only ODI - Ireland v Australia at Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast
Mon Aug 31 (20 ovs) Only T20I - England v Australia at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

September

Thu Sep 3 (50 ovs) (D/N) 1st ODI - England v Australia at The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sat Sep 5 (50 ovs) 2nd ODI - England v Australia at Lord's, London
Tue Sep 8 (50 ovs) (D/N) 3rd ODI - England v Australia at Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Sep 11 (50 ovs) 4th ODI - England v Australia at Headingley, Leeds
Sun Sep 13 (50 ovs) 5th ODI - England v Australia at Old Trafford, Manchester