Beijing Olympics 2008 Gymnastics Artistic Schedules

                                           Saturday:(09/8)
  Session GA01 Start: 12:00 End: 14:12 National Indoor Stadium
  12:00-14:12   Men's Qualification - Subdivision 1
  Session GA02 Start: 16:00 End: 18:12 National Indoor Stadium
  16:00-18:12   Men's Qualification - Subdivision 2
  Session GA03 Start: 20:00 End: 22:12 National Indoor Stadium
  20:00-22:12   Men's Qualification - Subdivision 3
                                           Sunday:(10/8)
  Session GA04 Start: 10:00 End: 11:28 National Indoor Stadium
  10:00-11:28   Women's Qualification - Subdivision 1
  Session GA05 Start: 13:30 End: 14:58 National Indoor Stadium
  13:30-14:58   Women's Qualification - Subdivision 2
  Session GA06 Start: 17:00 End: 18:28 National Indoor Stadium
  17:00-18:28   Women's Qualification - Subdivision 3
  Session GA07 Start: 20:00 End: 21:28 National Indoor Stadium
  20:00-21:28   Women's Qualification - Subdivision 4
                                           Tuesday:(12/8)
  Session GA08 Start: 10:00 End: 12:56 National Indoor Stadium
  10:00-12:36   Men's Team Final
  12:41-12:56   Men's Team Medal Ceremony
                                           Wednesday:(13/8)
  Session GA09 Start: 10:15 End: 12:19 National Indoor Stadium
  10:15-11:59   Women's Team Final
  12:04-12:19   Women's Team Medal Ceremony
                                          Thursday:(14/8)
  Session GA10 Start: 11:00 End: 13:51 National Indoor Stadium
  11:00-13:36   Men's Individual All-Around Final
  13:41-13:51   Men's Individual All-Around Medal Ceremony
                                          Friday:(15/8)
  Session GA11 Start: 11:15 End: 13:14 National Indoor Stadium
  11:15-12:59   Women's Individual All-Around Final
  13:04-13:14   Women's Individual All-Around Medal Ceremony
                                         Sunday:(17/8)
  Session GA12 Start: 18:00 End: 21:00 National Indoor Stadium
  18:00-18:30   Men's Floor Exercise Final
  18:35-18:45   Men's Floor Exercise Medal Ceremony
  18:45-19:15   Women's Floor Exercise Final
  19:20-19:30   Women's Floor Exercise Medal Ceremony
  19:30-20:00   Men's Pommel Horse Final
  20:05-20:15   Men's Pommel Horse Medal Ceremony
  20:15-20:45   Women's Vault Final
  20:50-21:00   Women's Vault Medal Ceremony
                                         Monday:(18/8)
  Session GA13 Start: 18:00 End: 20:15 National Indoor Stadium
  18:00-18:30   Men's Rings Final
  18:35-18:45   Men's Rings Medal Ceremony
  18:45-19:15   Women's Uneven Bars Final
  19:20-19:30   Women's Uneven Bars Medal Ceremony
  19:30-20:00   Men's Vault Final
  20:05-20:15   Men's Vault Medal Ceremony
Day 11                                          Tuesday:(19/8)
  Session GA14 Start: 18:00 End: 20:15 National Indoor Stadium
  18:00-18:30     Men's Parallel Bars Final
  18:35-18:45     Men's Parallel Bars Medal Ceremony
  18:45-19:15     Women's Beam Final
  19:20-19:30     Women's Beam Medal Ceremony
  19:30-20:00     Men's Horizontal Bar Final
  20:05-20:15     Men's Horizontal Bar Medal Ceremony