AHL Scoreboard 2015 - 16

Schedules By Months :
October | November | December | January | February | March | April
Friday January 01, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:00 pm EST Springfield Falcons 1-2 Bridgeport Sound Tigers
7:00 PM CST Manitoba Moose 4-3 SO Iowa Wild
7:30 pm CST San Antonio Rampage 3-1 San Diego Gulls
Saturday January 02, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:00 PM PST Bakersfield Condors 5-4 SO San Jose Barracuda
6:00 pm PST Ontario Reign 4-2 Charlotte Checkers
7:00 pm CST Milwaukee Admirals 1-3 Lake Erie Monsters
7:00 pm CST Chicago Wolves 0-2 Rockford IceHogs
7:05 pm EST Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 1-4 Springfield Falcons
7:00 pm EST Utica Comets 3-1 St. John's IceCaps
4:00 PM PST Stockton Heat 6-7 OT Texas Stars
7:00 pm EST Portland Pirates 3-4 Lehigh Valley Phantoms
7:00 pm EST Hershey Bears 5-6 Binghamton Senators
7:00 pm EST Hartford Wolf Pack 4-3 Albany Devils
7:00 pm EST Bridgeport Sound Tigers 3-4 Rochester Americans
3:00 pm EST Toronto Marlies 2-3 Syracuse Crunch
Sunday January 03, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
4:00 pm CST San Antonio Rampage 4-3 San Diego Gulls
5:05 pm EST Providence Bruins 2-5 Rochester Americans
3:00 pm PST Ontario Reign 2-0 Charlotte Checkers
4:00 pm PST Stockton Heat 1-3 Bakersfield Condors
5:00 pm PST San Jose Barracuda 1-5 Texas Stars
4:00 PM CST Rockford IceHogs 2-3 OT Milwaukee Admirals
4:00 pm CST Chicago Wolves 2-5 Lake Erie Monsters
5:00 pm EST Bridgeport Sound Tigers 5-0 Hershey Bears
4:00 pm EST Portland Pirates 2-1 Lehigh Valley Phantoms
3:00 PM EST Toronto Marlies 3-2 OT Syracuse Crunch
2:00 pm CST Manitoba Moose 4-1 Grand Rapids Griffins
3:00 pm EST Hartford Wolf Pack 3-2 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
Tuesday January 05, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:00 PM PST Ontario Reign 2-3 OT Texas Stars
7:00 pm CST Milwaukee Admirals 4-0 Lake Erie Monsters
7:00 pm CST Manitoba Moose 1-2 Grand Rapids Griffins
7:05 pm EST Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 1-4 Binghamton Senators
Wednesday January 06, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:30 pm PST San Jose Barracuda 3-4 Stockton Heat
Friday January 08, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:05 pm PST San Diego Gulls 3-1 Charlotte Checkers
7:00 pm PST Ontario Reign 1-6 Stockton Heat
7:00 pm PST Bakersfield Condors 3-1 San Antonio Rampage
7:30 pm CST Texas Stars 1-3 Chicago Wolves
7:00 pm CST Manitoba Moose 3-0 Toronto Marlies
7:15 pm EST Hartford Wolf Pack 3-2 Springfield Falcons
7:05 pm EST Rochester Americans 4-5 Hershey Bears
7:05 pm EST Providence Bruins 4-5 Bridgeport Sound Tigers
7:05 pm EST Lehigh Valley Phantoms 4-3 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
7:05 pm EST Binghamton Senators 3-6 Utica Comets
7:00 pm EST Grand Rapids Griffins 2-4 Milwaukee Admirals
7:00 pm EST Albany Devils 4-6 Syracuse Crunch
7:30 pm NST St. John's IceCaps 5-1 Portland Pirates
Saturday January 09, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:00 pm CST Manitoba Moose 4-1 Toronto Marlies
7:00 pm CST Milwaukee Admirals 4-1 Iowa Wild
7:00 pm CST Texas Stars 2-5 Chicago Wolves
7:00 pm PST Bakersfield Condors 0-4 Ontario Reign
7:05 pm PST San Diego Gulls 4-2 Charlotte Checkers
8:30 pm PST San Jose Barracuda 4-6 San Antonio Rampage
7:05 pm EST Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 2-4 Utica Comets
7:05 pm EST Binghamton Senators 2-1 Rochester Americans
5:00 pm EST Albany Devils 2-4 Lehigh Valley Phantoms
7:30 pm NST St. John's IceCaps 4-1 Portland Pirates
7:00 pm EST Grand Rapids Griffins 3-4 Lake Erie Monsters
7:00 pm EST Hartford Wolf Pack 4-5 Bridgeport Sound Tigers
7:00 pm EST Springfield Falcons 4-2 Providence Bruins
7:00 pm EST Syracuse Crunch 2-4 Hershey Bears
Sunday January 10, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
3:00 PM PST San Jose Barracuda 1-0 OT San Antonio Rampage
5:00 pm CST Iowa Wild 3-1 Rockford IceHogs
5:05 pm EST Rochester Americans 2-1 Syracuse Crunch
5:05 pm EST Lehigh Valley Phantoms 2-1 Binghamton Senators
5:00 pm EST Hershey Bears 3-6 Utica Comets
3:05 PM EST Providence Bruins 1-2 SO Springfield Falcons
3:00 PM EST Hartford Wolf Pack 3-4 OT Albany Devils
Monday January 11, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:00 pm CST Manitoba Moose 7-3 Lake Erie Monsters
Tuesday January 12, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:00 pm CST Rockford IceHogs 2-5 Chicago Wolves
7:00 pm EST Charlotte Checkers 5-3 Grand Rapids Griffins
7:30 pm NST St. John's IceCaps 2-1 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
Wednesday January 13, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:05 PM PST San Diego Gulls 2-1 OT San Jose Barracuda
7:00 pm PST Stockton Heat 2-6 San Antonio Rampage
7:00 pm CST Manitoba Moose 0-4 Lake Erie Monsters
7:05 PM EST Binghamton Senators 3-4 OT Syracuse Crunch
7:00 pm EST Utica Comets 3-2 Toronto Marlies
7:00 pm EST Charlotte Checkers 3-4 Grand Rapids Griffins
7:00 pm EST Albany Devils 0-4 Rochester Americans
7:30 pm NST St. John's IceCaps 6-4 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
Friday January 15, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:00 pm CST Chicago Wolves 0-3 Iowa Wild
7:00 pm CST Rockford IceHogs 5-2 San Jose Barracuda
7:30 pm CST San Antonio Rampage 3-0 Milwaukee Admirals
7:00 pm PST Bakersfield Condors 4-2 Texas Stars
7:00 pm PST Ontario Reign 0-5 San Diego Gulls
7:05 pm EST Rochester Americans 4-0 Binghamton Senators
7:05 pm EST Providence Bruins 2-5 Albany Devils
7:05 pm EST Lehigh Valley Phantoms 4-3 Hershey Bears
7:00 pm EST Syracuse Crunch 3-1 Utica Comets
7:00 pm EST Springfield Falcons 1-0 Hartford Wolf Pack
7:00 pm EST Portland Pirates 5-1 Bridgeport Sound Tigers
7:00 PM EST Grand Rapids Griffins 0-1 SO Lake Erie Monsters
Saturday January 16, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:00 pm CST Chicago Wolves 4-2 Lake Erie Monsters
7:00 PM CST Iowa Wild 1-2 OT San Jose Barracuda
7:00 pm CST Rockford IceHogs 0-3 Stockton Heat
7:00 pm CST San Antonio Rampage 6-3 Milwaukee Admirals
6:00 pm PST Ontario Reign 4-2 Bakersfield Condors
7:05 pm PST San Diego Gulls 5-3 Texas Stars
7:05 pm EST Lehigh Valley Phantoms 2-1 Hartford Wolf Pack
7:05 pm EST Binghamton Senators 2-1 Rochester Americans
6:00 PM EST Charlotte Checkers 2-3 OT Manitoba Moose
7:30 pm NST St. John's IceCaps 6-3 Toronto Marlies
7:00 PM EST Hershey Bears 3-4 SO Springfield Falcons
7:00 pm EST Portland Pirates 1-3 Bridgeport Sound Tigers
7:00 pm EST Syracuse Crunch 2-4 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
7:00 PM EST Utica Comets 0-1 OT Albany Devils
Sunday January 17, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
3:00 pm PST Ontario Reign 1-2 Texas Stars
5:00 pm CST Iowa Wild 7-4 Stockton Heat
5:00 PM EST Hershey Bears 3-2 OT Springfield Falcons
5:00 pm EST Bridgeport Sound Tigers 4-1 Lehigh Valley Phantoms
4:30 pm EST Charlotte Checkers 1-4 Manitoba Moose
4:00 PM EST Grand Rapids Griffins 4-3 OT Chicago Wolves
3:05 PM EST Providence Bruins 2-1 OT Portland Pirates
4:00 pm NST St. John's IceCaps 4-6 Toronto Marlies
Monday January 18, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
1:15 pm PST San Jose Barracuda 5-3 Bakersfield Condors
3:05 pm EST Rochester Americans 2-1 Syracuse Crunch
3:05 PM EST Providence Bruins 3-2 OT Hartford Wolf Pack
1:00 pm CST Rockford IceHogs 1-3 Lake Erie Monsters
Tuesday January 19, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:00 pm CST San Antonio Rampage 2-1 San Diego Gulls
Wednesday January 20, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:00 pm PST Ontario Reign 1-4 Manitoba Moose
7:00 pm EST Toronto Marlies 4-5 Syracuse Crunch
7:00 pm EST Lake Erie Monsters 3-2 Grand Rapids Griffins
7:00 PM EST Bridgeport Sound Tigers 2-3 OT St. John's IceCaps
7:00 PM EST Albany Devils 3-2 OT Hartford Wolf Pack
Friday January 22, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:30 PM PST Stockton Heat 1-2 SO Manitoba Moose
7:00 PM PST Ontario Reign 2-3 OT San Jose Barracuda
7:30 pm CST Texas Stars 3-2 San Diego Gulls
7:30 pm CST San Antonio Rampage 1-6 Bakersfield Condors
7:00 pm CST Rockford IceHogs 4-3 Iowa Wild
8:00 PM EST Charlotte Checkers 4-3 SO Chicago Wolves
7:05 pm EST Providence Bruins 1-4 Springfield Falcons
7:05 pm EST Binghamton Senators 4-0 Hershey Bears
7:00 pm EST Portland Pirates 1-2 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
7:00 PM EST Lake Erie Monsters 1-2 OT Milwaukee Admirals
7:00 pm EST Grand Rapids Griffins 5-3 Rochester Americans
7:00 pm EST Albany Devils 4-2 St. John's IceCaps
Saturday January 23, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:30 pm EST Bridgeport Sound Tigers Hartford Wolf Pack
7:00 pm CST Rockford IceHogs 0-1 Iowa Wild
7:00 pm CST San Antonio Rampage 2-5 Bakersfield Condors
7:00 pm CST Texas Stars 2-5 San Diego Gulls
7:30 pm PST San Jose Barracuda 2-1 Ontario Reign
7:30 PM PST Stockton Heat 2-3 OT Manitoba Moose
7:05 pm EST Binghamton Senators 3-2 Syracuse Crunch
7:00 PM EST Springfield Falcons 4-5 OT Providence Bruins
7:00 pm EST Portland Pirates 5-0 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
7:00 pm EST Hershey Bears Lehigh Valley Phantoms
7:00 pm EST Grand Rapids Griffins 2-0 Rochester Americans
6:00 pm EST Charlotte Checkers 5-6 Chicago Wolves
3:00 pm EST Toronto Marlies 2-4 Utica Comets
2:00 pm EST Albany Devils 2-1 St. John's IceCaps
1:30 pm EST Lake Erie Monsters 1-0 Milwaukee Admirals
Sunday January 24, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
4:00 pm CST San Antonio Rampage 6-1 Texas Stars
5:00 PM EST Hershey Bears 6-5 SO Bridgeport Sound Tigers
3:05 pm EST Providence Bruins 2-5 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
3:00 pm EST Toronto Marlies 1-7 Utica Comets
3:00 pm EST Hartford Wolf Pack 1-4 Portland Pirates
Tuesday January 26, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:00 pm CST Iowa Wild 4-3 Chicago Wolves
7:00 pm PST Bakersfield Condors 3-6 Manitoba Moose
Wednesday January 27, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:00 PM PST Stockton Heat 1-2 OT Ontario Reign
7:30 pm CST Texas Stars 0-3 San Jose Barracuda
7:00 pm CST Rockford IceHogs 1-3 Charlotte Checkers
7:05 pm EST Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 3-1 Hartford Wolf Pack
7:05 PM EST Rochester Americans 5-6 OT Syracuse Crunch
7:05 pm EST Lehigh Valley Phantoms 3-6 Binghamton Senators
7:00 pm EST Portland Pirates 1-4 St. John's IceCaps
7:00 pm EST Bridgeport Sound Tigers 0-1 Springfield Falcons
7:00 PM EST Albany Devils 2-3 OT Hershey Bears
11:00 am EST Grand Rapids Griffins 4-0 Toronto Marlies
Friday January 29, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
7:15 pm EST Hartford Wolf Pack 4-1 Bridgeport Sound Tigers
7:00 PM CST Iowa Wild 4-5 OT Charlotte Checkers
7:00 pm CST Rockford IceHogs 0-6 Chicago Wolves
7:30 pm CST San Antonio Rampage 1-2 San Jose Barracuda
7:00 pm PST Bakersfield Condors 2-6 Manitoba Moose
7:05 pm PST San Diego Gulls 2-0 Ontario Reign
7:05 pm EST Rochester Americans 5-2 Binghamton Senators
7:05 pm EST Providence Bruins 1-8 Springfield Falcons
7:00 PM EST Albany Devils 4-3 OT Utica Comets
7:00 pm EST Grand Rapids Griffins 4-2 Toronto Marlies
7:00 pm EST Lake Erie Monsters 2-3 Texas Stars
7:00 pm EST Portland Pirates 2-4 St. John's IceCaps
7:00 pm EST Syracuse Crunch 5-3 Hershey Bears
7:05 PM EST Lehigh Valley Phantoms 3-4 OT Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
Saturday January 30, 2016
TIME (ET) Home Away
6:00 pm PST Ontario Reign 0-4 Manitoba Moose
7:00 pm CST San Antonio Rampage 4-3 San Jose Barracuda
7:00 pm CST Milwaukee Admirals 3-7 Grand Rapids Griffins
7:00 PM CST Chicago Wolves 2-3 OT Rockford IceHogs
7:05 pm EST Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 5-3 Lehigh Valley Phantoms
7:00 pm EST Utica Comets 2-4 Rochester Americans
7:00 pm EST Springfield Falcons 2-6 Portland Pirates
7:00 pm EST Hershey Bears 1-5 Syracuse Crunch
7:00 pm EST Hartford Wolf Pack 1-4 St. John's IceCaps
7:00 pm EST Bridgeport Sound Tigers 1-4 Albany Devils
5:00 PM EST Toronto Marlies 6-5 OT Binghamton Senators
1:30 pm EST Lake Erie Monsters 3-2 Texas Stars
12:30 pm CST Iowa Wild 1-5 Charlotte Checkers
7:30 pm PST Stockton Heat 2-4 Bakersfield Condors