Sochi Winter Olympics Tickets 2014

Opening Ceremony

Date  Discipline  Competition  Venue Price (RUB)
07. Feb7:00 PM Opening Ceremony Opening Ceremony Fisht Olympic Stadium A - 50,000
B - 30,000
C - 20,000
D - 6,000

Closing Ceremony

Date  Discipline  Competition  Venue Price (RUB)
23. Feb8:00 PM Closing Ceremony Closing Ceremony Fisht Olympic Stadium A - 37,000
B - 20,000
C - 12,000
D - 4,500

Ice Hockey

Date  Discipline  Competition  Price (RUB)
08. Feb12:00 PM Preliminary round (USA v FIN) Shayba Arena A - 2,000
B - 1,000
C - 500
08. Feb5:00 PM Preliminary round (CAN v SUI) Shayba Arena A - 2,000
B - 1,000
C - 500
09. Feb12:00 PM Preliminary round (SWE v JPN) Shayba Arena A - 2,000
B - 1,000
C - 500
10. Feb2:00 PM Preliminary round (USA v SUI) Shayba Arena A - 2,000
B - 1,000
C - 500
10. Feb7:00 PM Preliminary round (FIN v CAN) Shayba Arena A - 2,000
B - 1,000
C - 500
11. Feb2:00 PM Preliminary round (GER v SWE) Shayba Arena A - 2,000
B - 1,000
C - 500
12. Feb12:00 PM Preliminary round (SUI v FIN) Shayba Arena A - 2,000
B - 1,000
C - 500
12. Feb4:30 PM Preliminary round (CAN v USA) Shayba Arena A - 2,000
B - 1,000
C - 500
12. Feb9:00 PM Preliminary round (CZE v SWE) Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
D - 1,200
12. Feb9:00 PM Preliminary round (LAT v SUI) Shayba Arena A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
13. Feb12:00 PM Preliminary round (FIN v AUT) Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
D - 1,200
13. Feb12:00 PM Preliminary round (JPN v GER) Shayba Arena A - 2,000
B - 1,000
C - 500
13. Feb4:30 PM Preliminary round (SVK v USA) Shayba Arena A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
13. Feb9:00 PM Preliminary round (CAN v NOR) Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
D - 1,200
14. Feb12:00 PM Preliminary round (CZE v LAT) Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
D - 1,200
14. Feb4:30 PM Preliminary round (SWE v SUI) Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
D - 1,200
14. Feb9:00 PM Preliminary round (CAN v AUT) Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
D - 1,200
14. Feb9:00 PM Preliminary round (NOR v FIN) Shayba Arena A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
15. Feb12:00 PM Preliminary round (SVK v SLO) Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
D - 1,200
15. Feb12:00 PM Quarterfinals Shayba Arena A - 3,500
B - 2,000
C - 1,000
15. Feb4:30 PM Quarterfinals Shayba Arena A - 3,500
B - 2,000
C - 1,000
15. Feb9:00 PM Preliminary round (SUI v CZE) Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
D - 1,200
15. Feb9:00 PM Preliminary round (SWE v LAT) Shayba Arena A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
16. Feb12:00 PM Preliminary round (AUT v NOR) Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
D - 1,200
16. Feb12:00 PM Classification round Shayba Arena A - 2,000
B - 1,000
C - 500
16. Feb4:30 PM Preliminary round (SLO v USA) Shayba Arena A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
16. Feb9:00 PM Classification round Shayba Arena A - 2,000
B - 1,000
C - 500
17. Feb4:30 PM Semifinal Shayba Arena A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
17. Feb9:00 PM Semifinal Shayba Arena A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
18. Feb12:00 PM Qualification play-off Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 11,500
B - 7,500
C - 5,000
D - 2,000
18. Feb12:00 PM Classification round Shayba Arena A - 2,000
B - 1,000
C - 500
18. Feb4:30 PM Qualification play-off Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 11,500
B - 7,500
C - 5,000
D - 2,000
18. Feb4:30 PM Classification round Shayba Arena A - 2,000
B - 1,000
C - 500
18. Feb9:00 PM Qualification play-off Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 11,500
B - 7,500
C - 5,000
D - 2,000
18. Feb9:00 PM Qualification play-off Shayba Arena A - 11,500
B - 7,500
C - 5,000
19. Feb12:00 PM Quarterfinals Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 14,000
B - 9,000
C - 7,000
D - 3,000
19. Feb4:30 PM Quarterfinals Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 14,000
B - 9,000
C - 7,000
D - 3,000
19. Feb9:00 PM Quarterfinals Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 14,000
B - 9,000
C - 7,000
D - 3,000
19. Feb9:00 PM Quarterfinals Shayba Arena A - 14,000
B - 9,000
C - 7,000
20. Feb4:00 PM Bronze medal game Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 7,000
B - 4,000
C - 2,500
D - 1,500
20. Feb9:00 PM Gold medal game Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 11,000
B - 6,500
C - 3,500
D - 2,000
22. Feb7:00 PM Bronze medal game Bolshoy Ice Dome A - 19,000
B - 12,000
C - 7,500
D - 4,000

Figure Skating

Date  Discipline  Competition Venue Price (RUB)
06. Feb7:30 PM Figure Skating Team Men Short Program / Team Pairs Short Program Iceberg Skating Palace A - 15,000
B - 8,000
C - 4,000
D - 1,500
08. Feb6:30 PM Figure Skating

Team Ice Dance Short Dance / Team Ladies Short Program /

Team Pairs Free Skating

Iceberg Skating Palace A - 15,000
B - 8,000
C - 4,000
D - 1,500
09. Feb7:00 PM Figure Skating

Team Men Free Skating / Team Ladies

Free Skating / Team Ice Dance Free Dance

Iceberg Skating Palace A - 20,000
B - 12,000
C - 6,000
D - 2,500
11. Feb7:00 PM Figure Skating Pairs Short Program Iceberg Skating Palace A - 18,000
B - 9,000
C - 4,500
D - 2,000
13. Feb7:00 PM Figure Skating Short Program Iceberg Skating Palace A - 18,000
B - 9,000
C - 4,500
D - 2,000
16. Feb7:00 PM Figure Skating Ice Dance Short Dance Iceberg Skating Palace A - 18,000
B - 9,000
C - 4,500
D - 2,000
19. Feb7:00 PM Figure Skating Short Program Iceberg Skating Palace A - 18,000
B - 9,000
C - 4,500
D - 2,000

Curling

Date  Discipline  Competition Venue Price (RUB)
10. Feb9:00 AM Curling Round Robin
RUS–GBR, SUI–SWE, DEN–CHN, OQE1–CAN
Ice Cube Curling Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
10. Feb2:00 PM Curling Round Robin
OQE1–CAN, SUI–USA, SWE–GBR, RUS–DEN
Ice Cube Curling Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
10. Feb7:00 PM Curling Round Robin
OQE2–NOR, DEN–RUS, CAN–SUI, SWE–GBR
Ice Cube Curling Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
11. Feb2:00 PM Curling Round Robin
CAN–SWE, OQE2–CHN, GBR–OQE1, NOR–RUS
Ice Cube Curling Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
12. Feb9:00 AM Curling Round Robin
DEN–OQE2, NOR–OQE1, CHN–SUI
Ice Cube Curling Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
12. Feb7:00 PM Curling Round Robin
OQE1–CHN, SUI–GBR, RUS–CAN, DEN–SWE
Ice Cube Curling Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
13. Feb9:00 AM Curling Round Robin
CAN–DEN, OQE1–GBR, SUI–SWE
Ice Cube Curling Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
13. Feb2:00 PM Curling Round Robin
SUI–RUS, CAN–DEN, NOR–SWE, GBR–OQE2
Ice Cube Curling Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
13. Feb7:00 PM Curling Round Robin
SWE–DEN, RUS–KOR, SUI–CAN, OQE2–USA
Ice Cube Curling Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
14. Feb9:00 AM Curling Round Robin
SWE–CHN, OQE2–OQE1, CAN–NOR
Ice Cube Curling Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
14. Feb7:00 PM Curling Round Robin
GBR–DEN, RUS–OQE2, CHN–NOR, SUI–OQE1
Ice Cube Curling Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
15. Feb9:00 AM Curling Round Robin
CAN–OQE2, OQE1–SWE, GBR–KOR
Ice Cube Curling Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
15. Feb2:00 PM Curling Round Robin
SWE–OQE1, DEN–SUI, CAN–GBR, RUS–CHN
Ice Cube Curling Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
16. Feb9:00 AM Curling Round Robin
OQE2–CAN, GBR–NOR, SWE–RUS
Ice Cube Curling Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
16. Feb7:00 PM Curling Round Robin
NOR–SUI, CHN–CAN, OQE1–DEN, OQE2–SWE
Ice Cube Curling Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
17. Feb7:00 PM Curling Round Robin
OQE1–SUI, DEN–GBR, CAN–KOR, SWE–OQE2
Ice Cube Curling Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
19. Feb2:00 PM Curling Semifinals Ice Cube Curling Center A - 3,000
B - 1,500
19. Feb7:00 PM Curling Semifinals Ice Cube Curling Center A - 3,000
B - 1,500
21. Feb12:30 PM Curling Bronze medal game Ice Cube Curling Center A - 3,000
B - 1,500
21. Feb5:30 PM Curling Gold medal game Ice Cube Curling Center A - 5,000
B - 2,500

Short Track Speed Skating

Date  Discipline  Competition Venue Price (RUB)
10. Feb1:45 PM

Short Track

Speed Skating

Men's 1500 m Final / Ladies' 500 m Qualification + 3000 m Relay Qualification

Iceberg

Skating Palace

A - 6,000
B - 3,000
C - 1,500
D - 1,000
13. Feb2:00 PM

Short Track

Speed Skating

Ladies' 500 m Final / Men's 1000 m Qualification + 5000 m Relay Qualification

Iceberg

Skating Palace

A - 6,000
B - 3,000
C - 1,500
D - 1,000
15. Feb2:00 PM

Short Track

Speed Skating

Ladies' 1500 m Final / Men's 1000 m Final

Iceberg

Skating Palace

A - 6,000
B - 3,000
C - 1,500
D - 1,000
18. Feb1:30 PM

Short Track

Speed Skating

Ladies' 1000 m Qualification + 3000 m Relay Final/ Men's 500 m Qualification

Iceberg

Skating Palace

A - 6,000
B - 3,000
C - 1,500
D - 1,000
21. Feb8:30 PM

Short Track

Speed Skating

Men's 500 m Final + 5000 m Relay Final / Ladies' 1000 m Final

Iceberg

Skating Palace

A - 6,000
B - 3,000
C - 1,500
D - 1,000

Speed Skating

Date  Discipline  Competition Venue Price (RUB)
08. Feb3:30 PM Speed Skating 5000 m (Individual) Adler Arena Skating Center A - 6,500
B - 3,000
09. Feb3:30 PM Speed Skating 3000 m (Individual) Adler Arena Skating Center A - 6,500
B - 3,000
10. Feb5:00 PM Speed Skating 500 m (Individual) Adler Arena Skating Center A - 6,500
B - 3,000
11. Feb4:45 PM Speed Skating 500 m (Individual) Adler Arena Skating Center A - 6,500
B - 3,000
12. Feb6:00 PM Speed Skating 1000 m (Individual) Adler Arena Skating Center A - 6,500
B - 3,000
13. Feb6:00 PM Speed Skating 1000 m (Individual) Adler Arena Skating Center A - 6,500
B - 3,000
15. Feb5:30 PM Speed Skating 1500 m (Individual) Adler Arena Skating Center A - 6,500
B - 3,000
16. Feb6:00 PM Speed Skating 1500 m (Individual) Adler Arena Skating Center A - 6,500
B - 3,000
18. Feb5:00 PM Speed Skating 10000 m Individual Adler Arena Skating Center A - 6,500
B - 3,000
19. Feb5:30 PM Speed Skating 5000 m (Individual) Adler Arena Skating Center A - 6,500
B - 3,000
21. Feb5:30 PM Speed Skating Ladies'/Men's Team Pursuit Adler Arena Skating Center A - 3,500
B - 1,500
22. Feb5:30 PM Speed Skating Ladies'/Men's Team Pursuit Adler Arena Skating Center A - 6,500
B - 3,000

Biathlon

Date  Discipline  Competition Venue Price (RUB)
08. Feb6:30 PM Biathlon 10 km Sprint Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 6,500
B - 3,500
C - 1,500
09. Feb6:30 PM Biathlon 7,5 km Sprint Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 6,500
B - 3,500
C - 1,500
10. Feb7:00 PM Biathlon 12,5 km Pursuit Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 6,500
B - 3,500
C - 1,500
11. Feb7:00 PM Biathlon 10 km Pursuit Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 6,500
B - 3,500
C - 1,500
13. Feb6:00 PM Biathlon 20 km Individual Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 6,500
B - 3,500
C - 1,500
14. Feb6:00 PM Biathlon 15 km Individual Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 6,500
B - 3,500
C - 1,500
16. Feb7:00 PM Biathlon 15 km Mass Start Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 6,500
B - 3,500
C - 1,500
17. Feb7:00 PM Biathlon 12,5 km Mass Start Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 6,500
B - 3,500
C - 1,500
19. Feb6:30 PM Biathlon 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Mixed Relay Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 6,500
B - 3,500
C - 1,500
21. Feb6:30 PM Biathlon 4 x 6 km Relay Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 6,500
B - 3,500
C - 1,500
22. Feb6:30 PM Biathlon 4 x 7,5 km Relay Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 6,500
B - 3,500
C - 1,500

Cross-Country Skiing

Date  Discipline  Competition Venue Price (RUB)
08. Feb2:00 PM Cross-Country Skiing Skiathlon 7,5 km Classic + 7,5 km Free Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 5,000
B - 2,500
C - 1,200
09. Feb2:00 PM Cross-Country Skiing Skiathlon 15 km Classic + 15 km Free Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 5,000
B - 2,500
C - 1,200
11. Feb2:00 PM Cross-Country Skiing Ladies'/Men's Individual Sprint Free Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 5,000
B - 2,500
C - 1,200
13. Feb2:00 PM Cross-Country Skiing 10 km Classic Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 5,000
B - 2,500
C - 1,200
14. Feb2:00 PM Cross-Country Skiing 15 km Classic Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 5,000
B - 2,500
C - 1,200
15. Feb2:00 PM Cross-Country Skiing Relay 4 x 5 km Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 5,000
B - 2,500
C - 1,200
16. Feb2:00 PM Cross-Country Skiing Relay 4 x 10 km Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 5,000
B - 2,500
C - 1,200
19. Feb1:15 PM Cross-Country Skiing Ladies'/Men's Team Sprint Classic Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 5,000
B - 2,500
C - 1,200
22. Feb1:30 PM Cross-Country Skiing 30 km Free Mass Start Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 5,000
B - 2,500
C - 1,200
23. Feb11:00 AM Cross-Country Skiing 50 km Free Mass Start Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center A - 5,000
B - 2,500
C - 1,200

Alpine Skiing

Date  Discipline  Competition Venue Price (RUB)
09. Feb11:00 AM Alpine Skiing Downhill Rosa Khutor Alpine Center A - 5,500
B - 3,000
10. Feb11:00 AM Alpine Skiing Super Combined Rosa Khutor Alpine Center A - 4,000
B - 1,500
12. Feb11:00 AM Alpine Skiing Downhill Rosa Khutor Alpine Center A - 5,500
B - 3,000
14. Feb11:00 AM Alpine Skiing Super Combined Rosa Khutor Alpine Center A - 4,000
B - 1,500
15. Feb11:00 AM Alpine Skiing Super-G Rosa Khutor Alpine Center A - 4,500
B - 2,500
16. Feb11:00 AM Alpine Skiing Super-G Rosa Khutor Alpine Center A - 4,500
B - 2,500
18. Feb11:00 AM Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Rosa Khutor Alpine Center A - 4,000
B - 2,000
19. Feb11:00 AM Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Rosa Khutor Alpine Center A - 4,000
B - 2,000
21. Feb4:45 PM Alpine Skiing Slalom Rosa Khutor Alpine Center A - 4,500
B - 2,500
22. Feb4:45 PM Alpine Skiing Slalom Rosa Khutor Alpine Center A - 4,500
B - 2,500

Bobsleigh

Date  Discipline  Competition Venue Price (RUB)
16. Feb8:15 PM Bobsleigh Two-Man Runs 1 and 2 Sanki Sliding Center A - 2,000
B - 1,000
17. Feb6:30 PM Bobsleigh Two-Man Runs 3 and 4 Sanki Sliding Center A - 3,000
B - 1,500
18. Feb7:15 PM Bobsleigh Runs 1 and 2 Sanki Sliding Center A - 2,000
B - 1,000
19. Feb8:15 PM Bobsleigh Runs 3 and 4 Sanki Sliding Center A - 3,000
B - 1,500
22. Feb8:30 PM Bobsleigh Four-Man Runs 1 and 2 Sanki Sliding Center A - 2,000
B - 1,000
23. Feb1:30 PM Bobsleigh Four-Man Runs 3 and 4 Sanki Sliding Center A - 3,000
B - 1,500


Ski Jumping

Date  Discipline  Competition Venue Price (RUB)
08. Feb8:30 PM Ski Jumping Normal Hill Individual Qualification RusSki Gorki Ski Jumping Center A - 4,500
B - 1,500
09. Feb9:30 PM Ski Jumping Normal Hill Individual Final RusSki Gorki Ski Jumping Center A - 6,000
B - 3,000
11. Feb9:30 PM Ski Jumping Normal Hill Individual Final RusSki Gorki Ski Jumping Center A - 6,000
B - 3,000
14. Feb9:30 PM Ski Jumping Large Hill Individual Qualification RusSki Gorki Ski Jumping Center A - 4,500
B - 1,500
15. Feb9:30 PM Ski Jumping Large Hill Individual Final RusSki Gorki Ski Jumping Center A - 6,000
B - 3,000
17. Feb9:15 PM Ski Jumping Large Hill Team Final RusSki Gorki Ski Jumping Center A - 6,000
B - 3,000

 

Snowboard

Date  Discipline  Competition  Venue Price (RUB)
06. Feb10:00 AM Snowboard Slopestyle Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 2,500
B - 1,000
08. Feb9:30 AM Snowboard Slopestyle Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 3,500
B - 1,500
09. Feb10:30 AM Snowboard Slopestyle Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 3,500
B - 1,500
11. Feb2:00 PM Snowboard Halfpipe Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 5,000
B - 2,500
12. Feb2:00 PM Snowboard Halfpipe Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 5,000
B - 2,500
16. Feb11:00 AM Snowboard Snowboard Cross Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 3,500
B - 1,500
17. Feb11:00 AM Snowboard Snowboard Cross Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 3,500
B - 1,500
19. Feb9:15 AM Snowboard

Ladies'/Men's Parallel

Giant Slalom

Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 4,000
B - 2,000
22. Feb9:15 AM Snowboard

Ladies'/

Men's Parallel Slalom

Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 4,000
B - 2,000

Nordic Combined

Date  Discipline  Competition Venue Price (RUB)
12. Feb1:30 PM Nordic Combined Individual (Normal Hill + 10km) RusSki Gorki Ski Jumping Center A - 3,500
B - 1,500
18. Feb1:30 PM Nordic Combined Individual (Large Hill + 10km) RusSki Gorki Ski Jumping Center A - 3,500
B - 1,500
20. Feb12:00 PM Nordic Combined Team (Large Hill + 4x5 km) RusSki Gorki Ski Jumping Center A - 3,500
B - 1,500

Luge

Date  Discipline  Competition  Venue Price (RUB)
08. Feb6:30 PM Luge Singles Sanki Sliding Center A - 2,000
B - 700
09. Feb6:30 PM Luge Singles Sanki Sliding Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
10. Feb6:45 PM Luge Singles Sanki Sliding Center A - 2,000
B - 700
11. Feb6:30 PM Luge Singles Sanki Sliding Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
12. Feb6:15 PM Luge Doubles Sanki Sliding Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000
13. Feb8:15 PM Luge Team Relay Sanki Sliding Center A - 2,500
B - 1,000

Freestyle Skiing

Date  Discipline  Competition  Venue  Price (RUB)
06. Feb6:00 PM Freestyle Skiing Moguls Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 2,500
B - 1,000
08. Feb6:00 PM Freestyle Skiing Moguls Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 3,000
B - 1,500
10. Feb6:00 PM Freestyle Skiing Moguls Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 3,000
B - 1,500
11. Feb10:00 AM Freestyle Skiing Slopestyle Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 3,000
B - 1,500
13. Feb10:15 AM Freestyle Skiing Slopestyle Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 3,000
B - 1,500
14. Feb5:45 PM Freestyle Skiing Aerials Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 5,000
B - 2,500
17. Feb5:45 PM Freestyle Skiing Aerials Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 5,000
B - 2,500
18. Feb5:45 PM Freestyle Skiing Halfpipe Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 3,000
B - 1,500
20. Feb11:45 AM Freestyle Skiing Ski Cross Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 3,000
B - 1,500
20. Feb6:30 PM Freestyle Skiing Halfpipe Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 3,000
B - 1,500
21. Feb11:45 AM Freestyle Skiing Ski Cross Rosa Khutor Extreme Park A - 3,000
B - 1,500

Skeleton

Date  Discipline  Competition Venue   Price (RUB)
13. Feb11:30 AM Skeleton Qualification Sanki Sliding Center A - 1,000
B - 500
14. Feb4:30 PM Skeleton Women's Final / Men's Qualification Sanki Sliding Center A - 2,000
B - 700
15. Feb6:45 PM Skeleton Final Sanki Sliding Center A - 2,000
B - 700