Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part II Movie

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part II
star star star star star Average: 0 (5)

Director: David Yates

Producer: David Heyman

Language: English

Genre : Fantasy , Children's/family

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part II Movie Release Date :

Writing credits
(WGA)
Steve Kloves   (screenplay)
J.K. Rowling   (novel "Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows")
Cast
Emma Watson ... Hermione Granger
Daniel Radcliffe ... Harry Potter
Helena Bonham Carter ... Bellatrix Lestrange
Ralph Fiennes ... Lord Voldemort
Michael Gambon ... Albus Dumbledore
Alan Rickman ... Severus Snape
Tom Felton ... Draco Malfoy
Rhys Ifans ... Xenophilius Lovegood
Bill Nighy ... Rufus Scrimgeour
Bonnie Wright ... Ginny Weasley
Rupert Grint ... Ron Weasley
Clémence Poésy ... Fleur Delacour
Jason Isaacs ... Lucius Malfoy
John Hurt ... Mr. Ollivander
Miranda Richardson ... Rita Skeeter
Ciarán Hinds ... Aberforth Dumbledore
Warwick Davis ... Griphook
Jamie Campbell Bower ... Gellert Grindelwald
Robbie Coltrane ... Rubeus Hagrid
David Thewlis ... Remus Lupin
Brendan Gleeson ... Alastor 'Mad-Eye' Moody
Evanna Lynch ... Luna Lovegood
Helen McCrory ... Narcissa Malfoy
Timothy Spall ... Peter Pettigrew
Rade Serbedzija ... Gregorovitch
Julie Walters ... Molly Weasley
David O'Hara ... Albert Runcorn
Toby Jones ... Dobby the House Elf (voice)
Imelda Staunton ... Dolores Umbridge
Fiona Shaw ... Aunt Petunia
Nick Moran ... Scabior
Toby Regbo ... Young Dumbledore
Domhnall Gleeson ... Bill Weasley
Dave Legeno ... Fenrir Greyback
Natalia Tena ... Nymphadora Tonks
Stanislav Ianevski ... Viktor Krum
James Phelps ... Fred Weasley
Richard Griffiths ... Vernon Dursley
Geraldine Somerville ... Lily Potter
Oliver Phelps ... George Weasley
George Harris ... Kingsley Shacklebolt
Matthew Lewis ... Neville Longbottom
Simon McBurney ... Kreacher (voice)
Chris Rankin ... Percy Weasley
Sophie Thompson ... Mafalda Hopkirk
Mark Williams ... Arthur Weasley
Harry Melling ... Dudley Dursley
Michelle Fairley ... Mrs. Granger
Frances de la Tour ... Madame Olympe Maxime
Alfie Enoch ... Dean Thomas
Jon Campling ... Death Eater
Andy Linden ... Mundungus Fletcher
Angelica Mandy ... Gabrielle Delacour
Kate Fleetwood ... Mary Cattermole
Arben Bajraktaraj ... Antonin Dolohov
Matyelok Gibbs ... Aunt Muriel
David Ryall ... Elphias Doge
Carolyn Pickles ... Professor Charity Burbage
Paul Khanna ... Death Eater
Sian Thomas ... Amelia Bones
Hazel Douglas ... Bathilda Bagshot
Steffan Rhodri ... Reg Cattermole
David Knijnenburg ... Wizard
Rod Hunt ... Thorfinn Rowle
Matthew Bancroft ... Death Eater
Andy Callaghan ... Wizard Parent
Catherine Balavage ... Death Eater
Martin Ballantyne ... Mundungus's Associate
Chris Bowe ... Commuter
Alison Cain ... Veela
Jamie Clark ... Ministry Wizard
Ned Dennehy ... Scared Man
Clive Elkington ... Student
Neil Findlater ... Death Eater
Elliot Francis ... SlugClub Member
Elliott Francis ... Senior Slytherin
Jeanie Gold ... Coffee Customer
Kas Graham ... Ministry Wizard
Natalie Hallam ... Muggle
Jeff Lipman ... Death Eater
Peter Mullan ... Yaxley
Ifeoma Oboko ... Gryffindor School Girl
Sarah Jane O'Neill ... Ministry Wizard
George Potts ... Balding Wizard
Robert Roman Ratajczak ... Wedding Guest
Laurence Richardson ... Wizard
Tabatha St. Vincent ... Extra
Produced by  
David Barron ....  producer
David Heyman ....  executive producer
David Heyman ....  producer
Tim Lewis ....  co-producer
Lionel Wigram ....  executive producer
     
Cinematography by  
Eduardo Serra    
     
Film Editing by  
Mark Day    
     
Casting by  
Fiona Weir    
     
Production Design by
Stuart Craig    
     
Art Direction by  
Alastair Bullock    
Martin Foley    
Christian Huband    
Molly Hughes    
Hattie Storey    
Gary Tomkins    
     
Set Decoration by  
Stephanie McMillan   (as Stephenie McMillan)
     
Costume Design by  
Jany Temime    
     
Makeup Department
Sarita Allison ....  prosthetic make up artist
Elle Baird ....  special makeup effects trainee
Nikki Belding ....  additional special makeup effects trainee
Ricci-Lee Berry ....  trainee special make-up effects
Amanda Burns ....  makeup artist
Amy Byrne ....  makeup artist
Mark Coulier ....  prosthetic makeup supervisor
Francesca Crowder ....  hair stylist
Tanya Dennis ....  make up trainee
Sarah Downes ....  makeup artist
Nick Dudman ....  makeup effects designer
Hannah Edwards ....  hair stylist: daily
Amy Elliot ....  makeup dailies
Rita Fekete ....  additional prosthetics
Katy Fray ....  supervising prosthetic makeup artist
Dan Frye ....  mould-maker: make-up effects
Barrie Gower ....  special makeup effects artist
Claire Green ....  mould maker
Jo Grover ....  special makeup effects artist
Shaune Harrison ....  prosthetic sculptor
Charlotte Hayward ....  personal hair stylist and makeup artist for Emma Watson
Jennifer Hegarty ....  chief makeup artist: second unit
Catherine Heys ....  key hairdresser: second unit
Belinda Hodson ....  makeup artist
Kati Hood ....  makeup effects assistant
Selen Hurer ....  special makeup effects trainee
Beth John ....  prosthetic makeup trainee
Sophia Knight ....  hair stylist: crowd
Agnes Legere ....  junior makeup artist
Kristyan Mallett ....  prosthetic sculptor
Waldo Mason ....  special makeup effects artist
Claire Matthews ....  makeup artist: dailies
Tina Jane Moore ....  creature effects trainee
Stephen Murphy ....  prosthetics make up artist
Sharon Nicholas ....  makeup artist
Katie Pattenden ....  hair trainee
Adrian Rigby ....  prosthetic makeup artist
Charlotte Rogers ....  makeup artist: daily
Stephen Rose ....  hair stylist
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore ....  contact lens technician
Emma Sheffield ....  trainee special make-up effects
Emma Slater ....  silicone technician
Sophie Slotover ....  hairstylist: crowd dailee
Rachael Speke ....  hair dailies
Nadia Stacey ....  hair daily
Luca Vannella ....  hair stylist
Pippa Woods ....  special makeup effects trainee
Evie Wray ....  trainee special effects makeup
Jenna Wyatt ....  assistant special makeup effects artist
     
Production Management
Bill Daly ....  post production executive
Simon Emanuel ....  production manager
     
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Tom Browne ....  additional third assistant director
Glen Carroll ....  additional assistant director: dailies
Jamie Christopher ....  first assistant director
Arabella Constance-Churcher ....  assistant director
Dominic Fysh ....  first assistant director: second unit
Stewart Hamilton ....  second assistant director
Nick Heckstall-Smith ....  first assistant director: additional photography
Chaz Johnson ....  trainee assistant director
Ray Kenny ....  third assistant director: additional photography
Nick Laurence ....  assistant director
David Pearce ....  assistant director: second unit
Jane Ryan ....  second assistant director: crowd
Matthew Sharp ....  key second assistant director
Vaughn Stein ....  third assistant director: dailies
Emma Stokes ....  second assistant director: second unit
Greg Tynan ....  trainee assistant director
Stephen Woolfenden ....  second unit director
Eileen Yip ....  third assistant director
     
Art Department  
François Baranger ....  concept artist
Paul Cheesman ....  prop storeman
Matt Cooke ....  props
Jim Cornish ....  storyboard artist
Peter Dorme ....  assistant art director
Jack Dudman ....  art department assistant
Jordana Finkel ....  junior draughtsman
Lydia Fry ....  art department assistant
Ida Bo Geisler ....  manufacturing prop
Liam Georgensen ....  art department assistant
Rosie Goodwin ....  assistant set decorator
Nicholas Henderson ....  art director: digital sets
Nicky Kaill ....  scenic artist
Sam Leake ....  prop modeller
Eduardo Lima ....  graphic designer
Ossie Merchant ....  props
Sonny Merchant ....  stand-by props
Stuart Meridew ....  prop manufacturing buyer
David Meyer ....  art department assistant/work experience
Miraphora Mina ....  props concept artist
Steven Morris ....  dressing props
Ian Murray ....  rigger
Sophie Neil ....  art department model maker
Andrew Palmer ....  draughtsman
Andrew Proctor ....  junior draughtsman
Carla Rennie-Nash ....  art department assistant
Oliver Roberts ....  stand-by art director
Elicia Scales ....  archivist
Christian Short ....  chargehand propman
Stephen Swain ....  assistant art director
Ed Symon ....  junior draughtsman
Craig Tarry ....  props
Gregor Telfer ....  props
Jason Torbett ....  standby propman
Ketan Waikar ....  junior draughtsman
Lauren Wakefield ....  assistant graphic designer
Paul Wescott ....  hod scenic painter
Ben Wilkinson ....  assistant property master
Buddie Wilkinson ....  propman
Simon Wilkinson ....  supervising chargehand stand-by propman
Andrew Williamson ....  conceptual artist
Ashley Winter ....  assistant art director
Alexios Chrysikos ....  art department assistant/work experience (uncredited))
     
Sound Department  
John Casali ....  sound mixer: second unit
Gary Dodkin ....  boom operator: second unit
Michael Fentum ....  sound effects designer
Dominic Gibbs ....  sound designer
Jonathan Hardy ....  sound trainee
Daniel Laurie ....  adr supervisor
Mitch Low ....  sound maintenance engineer
James Mather ....  supervising sound editor
Chris Murphy ....  boom operator: second unit
Stuart Wilson ....  production sound mixer
     
Special Effects by  
Norman Baillie ....  senior special effects technician
Helena Brackley ....  special effects technician
Jonathan Bullock ....  special effects senior technician
Lucy Darkness ....  special effects technician
Andrew Ellinas ....  special effects assistant
Ricky Farns ....  floor supervisor: first unit
Nick Finlayson ....  senior special effects technician
Mark Haddenham ....  special effects senior technician
Steve Hamilton ....  special effects supervisor
Doug McCarthy ....  senior special effects technician
Noah Meddings ....  special effects technician
Luke Murphy ....  special effects senior technician
Bryony Rumble ....  creature effects fabricator
Matt Wood ....  special effects technician
     
Visual Effects by  
Darrell Abney ....  senior modeler/texture artist
Victoria Albanese ....  set matchmove technician: warner brothers
Nigel Ankers ....  lead effects technical director: MPC
Keziah Bailey ....  visual effects artist: Double Negative
Negin Bairami ....  senior texture painter
Luke Ballard ....  roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Claudio Bassi ....  digital compositor: Baseblack
Michael Becki ....  layout td
Paula Bell ....  lead prep artist
Gerald Blaise ....  digital artist
Joel Bodin ....  previs artist
Mark Bortolotto ....  digital compositor
Zakaria Boumediane ....  texture artist: mpc
Ben Brown ....  matchmove artist
Robin T. Brown ....  lead digital paint & roto artist
Matthew Bullock ....  digital modeler: Double Negative
Tim Burke ....  senior visual effects supervisor
Richard Burnside ....  matchmove artist: Double Negative
Julian Burt ....  roto animation
Henry Bush ....  pipeline lead
Greg Butler ....  visual effects supervisor: MPC
Andrew Cadey ....  visual effects technical director
Kevin Campbell ....  visual effects
Helen Carr ....  paint and rotoscope artist
Nicolas Chombart ....  lighting td
Paolo Consorti ....  effects technical director
Kingsley Cook ....  visual effects coordinator: Warner Bros
Amie Cox ....  production assistant: MPC
Eoghan Cunneen ....  assistant technical director
Nick Dacey ....  visual effects editor: Double Negative
Aimee Dadswell-Davies ....  visual effects producer: Framestore
Nicola Danese ....  lead effects technical director: MPC
Edward L. Dark ....  visual effects coordinator
Adam Davis ....  head of crowd sim
Amy Davis ....  prep artist: Framestore
Stanley A. Dellimore ....  head of layout: MPC
Peter Doyle ....  supervising digital colourist
Jane Ellis ....  visual effects coordinator
Jo-Ann Evans ....  visual effects 3D production supervisor: Warner Brothers
Sarah Fuller ....  look development/lighting artist
Laetitia Gabrielli ....  look dev artist
Jigesh Gajjar ....  matchmove supervisor: The Moving Picture Company
Nikos Gatos ....  lead lighting technical director: Cinesite
Lisa Gonzalez ....  lead modeller
Chloe Grysole ....  visual effects producer: Cinesite
Sam Hanover ....  matchmove artist: Double Negative
Arnaud Havart ....  environment artist: MPC
Kieron Helsdon ....  environment lead
Laurent Herveic ....  modeler
Jack Hughes ....  set matchmove technician
Álex Huguet ....  digital artist
Michael Illingworth ....  visual effects: Vine
Olivier Jezequel ....  digital compositor
Christopher Django Johnston ....  matchmove artist: Framestore
Marc Jones ....  matchmove artist: MPC
Simon P. Jones ....  lighting lead: Moving Picture Company
John Kay ....  CG animator: MPC
James D. Kelly ....  visual effects photographer: MPC
Elaine Kieran ....  shader writer: double negative
Daniel Kmet ....  animator: MPC
Jonathan Knight ....  sequence compositing supervisor: Double Negative
Benjamin Krebs ....  digital compositor
Leandre Lagrange ....  digital artist
Erran Lake ....  on-set matchmover
Lorenzo Lavatelli ....  effects technical director
Charlotte Loughnane ....  VFX Producer Dneg
Terry Marriott ....  matchmove artist
Christopher Marshall ....  previs artist: MPC
Javad Matoorian-Pour ....  lead roto/prep artist: MPC
Fiona McLean ....  vfx production manager: MPC
John Moffatt ....  visual effects supervisor
Stephen Molyneaux ....  digital artist
Oliver Money ....  visual effects producer
Fernanda Moreno ....  cg artist: Double Negative
James Mulholland ....  visual effects artist: BaseBlack
Katy Mummery ....  visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
Sandra Murta ....  layout artist: MPC
Antony Nguyen ....  digital artist
Carlos-Christian Nickel ....  senior lighting technical director
Madhok Nisha ....  roto artist: MPC
Kevin Norris ....  roto/paint artist: Double Negative
Emma Norton ....  visual effects producer
Cesar Eiji Nunes ....  texture artist: MPC
Lawrence Pasion ....  character modeler: Cinesite
Kate Phillips ....  visual effects producer: baseblack
Ambrish Rangan ....  matchmove artist
Tom Reed ....  head of rigging: MPC
Tania Richard ....  visual effects artist: Double Negative
Viktor Rietveld ....  fx supervisor
Wesley Roberts ....  visual effects artist: Double Negative
Andy Robinson ....  compositing supervisor: Cinesite
Timothy Russell ....  visual effects artist
James Rustad ....  visual effects artist
Rhys Salcombe ....  modeller: Double Negative
Tarkan Sarim ....  digital artist
Geoff Sayer ....  digital compositor
Alexander Seaman ....  effects animation supervisor: Double Negative
Chris Shaw ....  visual effects supervisor
Dominic Sidoli ....  visual effects: Double Negative
Bruno Simões ....  lead previs artist: MPC
Jeremy Smith ....  visual effects artist
Henry South ....  cg modeler
Andy Stevens ....  visual effects editor: Cinesite
Sean Stranks ....  compositing supervisor: Double Negative
Aline Sudbrack ....  effects technical director
Peter Szewczyk ....  look development
Sawan Thakrar ....  matchmove artist: Cinesite
Damien Thaller ....  lead digital matte painter
Joseph Thomas M. ....  matchmove artist
Ashley Tilley ....  visual effects artist
Chris Ung ....  digital effects artist: Double Negative
Leigh van der Byl ....  texture painter: The Moving Picture Company
David Vickery ....  visual effects supervisor: Double Negative
Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin ....  senior roto/paint artist: MPC
Andrew Wheater ....  texture painter: Cinesite
James Whitlam ....  visual effects executive producer: Rising Sun Pictures
Blake Winder ....  digital compositor: MPC
Martin Wiseman ....  visual effects producer: Rising Sun Pictures
Rory Woodford ....  digital modeler: MPC
Michael Wortmann ....  lead effects technical director
Richard Yeomans ....  visual effects production supervisor: Warner Brothers
Fabien Yorgandjian ....  modeling artist / texture artist
Leanne Young ....  visual effects editor: Double Negative
     
Stunts    
Gary Arthurs ....  stunt performer
Richard Bradshaw ....  stunts
Nellie Burroughes ....  stunt double
Nellie Burroughes ....  stunt performer
Sam Creed ....  stunt double: Andrew Warren
Nicholas Daines ....  stunt performer
Aldonio Danny Freitas ....  stunt performer
Rick English ....  stunt performer
Bradley Farmer ....  stunt double: Jason Isaacs
Elaine Ford ....  stunts
Pete Ford ....  stunts
Amanda Foster ....  stunts
Sarah Franzl ....  assistant stunt coordinator
Bobby Holland Hanton ....  stunts
David Holmes ....  stunt double: Daniel Radcliffe
Paul Kennington ....  stunts
Paul Kulik ....  stunt double
Marc Mailley ....  stunt double: Harry Potter
Nick McKinless ....  stunt double
Jamie Millington ....  stunt performer
Mark Mottram ....  stunts
Rory Mulroe ....  stunt performer
David Newton ....  stunt performer
James O'Donnell ....  stunt performer
Ian Pead ....  stunt performer
Justin Pearson ....  stunt performer
Peter Pedrero ....  stunts
Andy Pilgrim ....  stunt performer
Chris Pollard ....  stunt performer
Greg Powell ....  stunt coordinator
Marcus Shakesheff ....  stunt performer
Ryan Stuart ....  stunts
Mens-Sana Tamakloe ....  stunt performer
Roy Taylor ....  stunt performer
Andy Wareham ....  stunt performer
Calvin Warrington-Heasman ....  stunt performer
Marlow Warrington-Mattei ....  stunt performer
Joanna Whitney ....  stunt double: Emma Watson
Simon Whyman ....  stunt performer
Ryan Butcher ....  stunt performer (uncredited)
Rowley Irlam ....  assistant stunt coordinator (uncredited)
     
Camera and Electrical Department
Jonathan Ames ....  video assistant: dailies
Ashley Bond ....  focus puller: dailies
Dave Brennan ....  electrician
Mike Brewster ....  director of photography: second unit
Bob Bridges ....  video assist coordinator
Stuart Bridges ....  video assist operator
Jaap Buitendijk ....  still photographer
Adam Dale ....  aerial camera operator
Jonathan England ....  camera trainee: dailies
Jonathan England ....  video assistant: dailies
Chuck Finch ....  gaffer
Wick Finch ....  gaffer: second unit
Will Finch ....  lighting technician
Phill Hardy ....  central loader: dailies
Darren Holland ....  second unit: key grip
Stuart Hurley ....  lighting technician
Lizzie Kelly ....  video assist operator: dailies
Wayne King ....  gaffer: underwater unit
Brad Larner ....  first assistant camera: "b" camera
Vince McGahon ....  Steadicam operator: second unit
Christopher TJ McGuire ....  MK-V AR operator
Billy Merrell ....  best boy
Richard Merrell ....  floor best boy
David Morgan ....  camera operator
Tim Morris ....  second assistant camera
Andy Mountain ....  lighting console operator
Spencer Murray ....  first assistant camera: dailies
Scott Parker ....  electrician
Steve Petrie ....  video assistant
Miles Proudfoot ....  first assistant camera
Richard B. Shean ....  second unit: video assist
Ian Sinfield ....  electrician
Robert Skinner ....  trainee electrician
Tony Skinner ....  rigging electrician
Mario Spanna ....  additional libra head technician: second unit
Edward Squires ....  lighting & electrical trainee
Stefan Stankowski ....  camera operator
James Starr ....  video assist
Tom Taylor ....  second assistant camera: "a" camera
Tom Wade ....  camera trainee: main unit
Charlie Woodburn ....  first assistant aerial camera operator
Sally Wright ....  central loader: main unit
     
Animation Department
Brecht Debaene ....  animator
Ferran Domenech ....  animation supervisor: MPC
Samy Fecih ....  animator: Double Negative
Yannick Honore ....  animator
Paul Lada ....  animator
Chris Lentz ....  animation sequence supervisor
     
Casting Department  
Brendan Donnison ....  voice casting
Ruth Key ....  casting assistant
     
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mauricio Carneiro ....  costume illustrator
Beryl Anne Cohen ....  costume breakdown dyer
Lee Croucher ....  costumes
Richard Davies ....  assistant costume designer
Fleur Enderberg ....  costumer
Kate Frampton ....  costume maker
Shelley Hazell ....  costume maker
Imogen Hose ....  costume maker
Andrew Hunt ....  wardrobe supervisor
Helen Jerome ....  costumer
Sam Keyte ....  wardrobe trainee
Stephen Kill ....  leather costume fabricator
Katie Langrick ....  costume maker
Catherine Lovett ....  costume assistant
Sharon McCormack ....  costume cutter
David McLaughlin ....  costume maker
Sanaz Missaghian ....  costume coordinator
Shirley Nevin ....  costumes
Stephanie Paul ....  costume assistant: second unit
Kerstin Petersson ....  costume assistant
Gemma Rasmussen ....  wardrobe trainee
Lisa Robinson ....  costume maker
Christof Roche-Gordon ....  costumes
Sunny Rowley ....  wardrobe mistress
Lucilla Simbari ....  costume assistant
Susan Smith ....  costume maker (as Susan Adams)
Rupert Steggle ....  costume assistant
     
Editorial Department
Kate Baird ....  first assistant editor
Hermione Byrt ....  first assistant editor
Alex Fenn ....  assistant editor
Adam Gough ....  assistant editor: avid
Myles Robey ....  second assistant editor
     
Transportation Department
Paul Deluce ....  minibus driver
David Rosenbaum ....  transportation coordinator
Harry Taylor ....  driver: ms helena bonham carter
Bill Walker ....  driver: cast
     
Other crew  
Peter Bardsley ....  location assistant
Vicky Bishop ....  assistant production coordinator
Sam Blackmore ....  floor runner
Valentina Borfecchia ....  set production assistant
Katie Byles ....  assistant production coordinator
Shoky Carter ....  floor runner
Nicky Coats ....  accountant
Mark Cockren ....  set assistant
Rosanne Coker ....  base runner: second unit
Rosie Coker ....  base runner
Emily Cordier ....  production runner
Dean Crawford ....  production runner
Filippo Delaunay ....  stand-in
Charlotte Draper ....  set production assistant: dailies
Emma Dunleavy ....  set production assistant
Karen Fayerty ....  key nurse
Amanda Fernie ....  assistant accountant
Stephen Finch ....  electrics coordinator
Lucia Foster Found ....  aerial operations coordinator
Holly Gardner ....  set production assistant
Richard Gibbs ....  catering supervisor
Sam Girdler ....  additional set production assistant
Rebecca Hall ....  additional continuity assistant: dailes
Steve Harvey ....  unit location manager
Nora Henderson ....  set production assistant: assistant director department
Milo Hewitt ....  set production assistant: dailies
Natasha Hook ....  unit nurse
Gary Huddless ....  additional floor runner
Chaz Johnson ....  set production assistant
Alex Klien ....  production associate
Cameron Lawther ....  additional set production assistant
Gareth Lewis ....  set production assistant
Nicoletta Mani ....  assistant script supervisor
Sharon Mansfield ....  script supervisor: second unit
Lara Marsden ....  additional floor runner
Sarah McKenna ....  personal assistant to cast
Oliver Mitchell ....  accounts assistant
Zoe Morgan Chiswick ....  additional set production assistant
Gary Nixon ....  production accountant
Anji Oliver ....  producer coordinator
Sue Quinn ....  location manager
Linda Jayne Roberts ....  additional on-set medic
Amy Robertson ....  unit publicist
Lee Robertson ....  unit location manager
Myles Robey ....  production runner: pre-production
Jon Roper ....  location assistant
William Samuelson ....  helicopter pilot
Christine Samways ....  assistant accountant
Mark Somner ....  unit location manager
Vaughn Stein ....  floor runner
Andy Stephens ....  aerial operations manager
Richard Wild ....  weather consultant
Oliver Wiseman ....  assistant: mr heyman
Josey McNamara ....  floor runner: dailies (uncredited) 

 

Other Movies

UP NEXT

1st January 1970