Case 39 Movie

Case 39
star star star star star Average: 0 (5)

Director: Christian Alvart

Producer: Steve Golin

Language: English

Genre : Horror

Case 39 Movie Release Date :

Writing credits (WGA)    
       
  Ray Wright (written by)
Cast  
  Renée Zellweger ...  Emily Jenkins
  Jodelle Ferland ...  Lilith Sullivan
  Ian McShane ...  Det. Mike Barron
  Bradley Cooper ...  Doug
  Callum Keith Rennie ...  Edward Sullivan
  Adrian Lester ...  Wayne
  Kerry O'Malley ...  Margaret Sullivan
  Cynthia Stevenson ...  Nancy
  Alexander Conti ...  Diego
  Philip Cabrita ...  Javier
  Vanesa Tomasino ...  Javier's Wife
  Mary Black ...  Custody Judge
  Domenico D'Ambrosio ...  Plainclothes Cop
  Benita Ha ...  Therapist
  J. Winston Carroll ...  Judge (as John Carroll)
  Michael Bean ...  Co-Worker
  Lesley Ewen ...  Co-Worker
  David Patrick Green ...  Chief Psychiatrist
  Dee Jay Jackson ...  Bus Driver
  Taya Calicetto ...  Young Emily
  Alisen Down ...  Emily's Mother
  Darryl Quon ...  Inmate
  Suzanne Bastien ...  Nurse
  Jane Braithwaite ...  Nurse
  Fulvio Cecere ...  Fire Marshall
  Colin Lawrence ...  Police Sergeant
  Dagmar Midcap ...  News Anchor
  Fran Gebhard ...  Coordinator
  Bill Mondy ...  Interviewer
  Andrew Airlie ...  Doctor
  Sarah-Jane Redmond ...  Barron's Wife (as Sarah Jane Redmond)
  Charles Zuckermann ...  Demon Person
  Yvonne Valdez ...  Mrs. Lynch
  Paul Duchart ...  Priest
  Daniel Bacon ...  Businessperson
  Darren E. Scott ...  Young Cop
  Dalias Blake ...  Detention Center Cop
  Phillip Mitchell ...  Lead Guard
Rest of Cast Listed Alphabetically:
  Camille Atebe ...  New Caseworker (uncredited)
  Linden Banks ...  Angry Man (uncredited)
  Georgia Craig ...  Denise (uncredited)
  Terence Dament ...  Bailiff (uncredited)
  Jillian Fargey ...  Foster Mom (uncredited)
  Ryan Harder ...  Foster Brother (uncredited)
  Adrian Hough ...  Man in Suit (uncredited)
  Tiffany Lyndall-Knight ...  Darla - Teacher (uncredited)
  Kate Robbins ...  Supervisor (uncredited)
  Michael Ryan ...  Foster Dad (uncredited)
  Sadie ...  Terror Dog (uncredited)
  Norm Sherry ...  Principal (uncredited)
  Cindy Sungu ...  Mia - Girl in Classroom (uncredited)
  John Andrew Vaas ...  Inmate (uncredited)
  Ian A. Wallace ...  Bald Lunatic (uncredited)
  Danny Wattley ...  Detention Center Cop (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?  
Produced by    
Lisa Bruce ....  co-producer
Steve Golin ....  producer  
Alix Madigan ....  co-producer
Kevin Misher ....  producer  
Scott Thaler ....  producer: additional photogtraphy
       
Original Music by    
Michl Britsch      
       
Cinematography by    
Hagen Bogdanski      
       
Film Editing by    
Mark Goldblatt      
       
Casting by    
Sarah Finn      
Randi Hiller      
       
Production Design by  
John Willett      
       
Art Direction by    
Ross Dempster      
       
Set Decoration by    
Andrea French      
       
Costume Design by    
Monique Prudhomme      
       
Makeup Department  
Julie Beaton ....  special makeup effects artist
Donna Bis ....  hair stylist: Ms. Zellweger
Susan Boyd ....  assistant hair stylist
Rebecca Lee ....  assistant makeup artist
Toby Lindala ....  special effects makeup
Lisa Love ....  makeup artist
Harlow MacFarlane ....  special makeup effects artist
Geoff Redknap ....  special makeup effects artist
Candice Stafford ....  makeup artist
Nancy Steyns ....  hair stylist
Brad Wilder ....  makeup artist: Ms. Zellweger
       
Production Management  
Wayne Bennett ....  production manager
Richard Stirling ....  post-production supervisor (as Rich Stirling)
       
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Neil Allan ....  dgc trainee: second unit
Scott J. Ateah ....  second unit director (as Scott Ateah)
Heather Grierson ....  second assistant director
Warren Hanna ....  second assistant director: second unit
Paula S. Kyan ....  third assistant director: second unit (as Paula Kyan)
Patrice Leung ....  first assistant director
Greg Milton ....  first assistant director: second unit
Colleen Mitchell ....  first assistant director: second unit
Gordon Piper ....  third assistant director
Tracey Poirier ....  second assistant director
Alison Low ....  trainee assistant director (uncredited)
       
Art Department    
Vanessa Anderson ....  assistant set decorator
Berj Daniel Bedrosian ....  gang boss
Travis J. Brooks ....  greens person
John Burke ....  assistant art director (as John G. Burke)
Janice Chiu ....  art department assistant
Jason Claridge ....  lead painter
Trevor Cole ....  set dresser
Robert Consing ....  storyboard artist
Nelson Dewey ....  storyboard artist
Miya Dube ....  set dresser
Andrea French ....  key set decorator
Peter Grace ....  construction coordinator
Steve Houle ....  on-set dresser (as Steve 'Frosty' Houle)
Mark Howes ....  lead dresser
Herminio Kam ....  paint coordinator
Mike Lilley ....  graphic designer
J.J. Mestinsek ....  scenic artist
Darren Moore ....  best boy greensperson
D. Martin Myatt ....  props  
Eric Partridge ....  assistant property master
Steve Reintjes ....  scenic artist (as Steven Reintjes)
Dean Rossmo ....  construction buyer
Jan Saße ....  storyboard artist
Dylan Schenkeveld ....  tool maintenance
Mike Sorochuk ....  construction foreperson
Shelley Surette ....  set dresser
Grant Swain ....  property master
Nevin Swain ....  assistant property master
Mark Tompkins ....  on-set painter
Mark Vena ....  storyboard artist
Carie Wallis ....  art department coordinator
Mikal Williams ....  on-set carpenter
Mike Wilson ....  lead metal fabricator
       
Sound Department    
Bryan Arenas ....  digital sound consultant
Bob Baron ....  adr mixer  
Darren Brisker ....  sound mixer
David A. Cohen ....  supervising adr editor
Ronald Eng ....  sound designer (as Ron Eng)
Ronald Eng ....  supervising sound editor (as Ron Eng)
Cameron Foodikoff ....  cable person
Dana LeBlanc Frankley ....  assistant sound editor (as Dana Le Blanc Frankley)
Robin Harlan ....  foley artist
Doug Jackson ....  sound effects editor
Oleg Kulchytskyy ....  sound re-recording mixer
Jon Lavender ....  boom operator (as Jon Lavendar)
Daniel J. Leahy ....  sound re-recording mixer (as Dan Leahy)
Sarah Monat ....  foley artist
Glen Noseworthy ....  adr mixer  
Willard Overstreet ....  supervising foley editor (as Willard J. Overstreet)
Christopher Sidor ....  sound mix technician
Randy Singer ....  foley mixer (as Randy K. Singer)
Gary Summers ....  sound re-recording mixer
Robert Troy ....  supervising dialogue editor
Steve Tushar ....  sound effects editor
       
Special Effects by    
Bob Comer ....  special effects coordinator
Roy Goode ....  special effects technician
Barry Hebein ....  fabricator
Dan Keeler ....  special effects assistant
James Kozier ....  special effects technician
Terry Sonderhoff ....  mechanical designer
Curt Storms ....  fabricator
Harry Tomsic ....  fabricator
       
Visual Effects by    
Eri Adachi ....  rotoscope artist: Rainmaker
Dan Adams ....  visual effects
Simon Ager ....  digital compositing artist
Luis Carlos Aguilar ....  animator: Rainmaker
Lee Allan ....  compositor: Rainmaker
Casey Allen ....  Flame artist
Casey Allen ....  Inferno artist: Lola Visual Effects
Michael Amasio ....  computer graphics artist: Rainmaker
Josh Awesome ....  rotoscope artist: Rainmaker
Graeme Baitz ....  rotoscope artist: Rainmaker
Richie Basilan ....  digital compositor
Jamie Baxter ....  digital compositor
Ryan Beadle ....  digital I/O
Susanne Becker ....  digital compositor: Rainmaker
Riley Benard ....  digital compositor: Rainmaker
Eleazar Biason ....  matchmove artist
Michael Bogen ....  digital compositor: Pacific Title & Art Studio
Justin Brekke ....  visual effects coordinator
Jeff Bruneel ....  digital compositor: Rainmaker
Shauna Bryan ....  senior visual effects producer: Rainmaker
Craig Calvert ....  CG supervisor: Rainmaker
David Chen ....  rotoscope artist
Vincent Cheng ....  matchmove artist
Hyemee Choi ....  CG artist  
Trent Claus ....  digital compositor
Chase Cooper ....  character technical director
Joshua Cordes ....  animation supervisor: Hydraulx
Sam Dabbs ....  digital compositor
Bryan Davies ....  computer graphics artist: Rainmaker
Kristin Dearholt ....  digital production manager: Rainmaker (as Kristen Dearholt)
Chris Derochie ....  animator: Rainmaker
Mike Diltz ....  digital compositor
Mark Dornfeld ....  visual effects supervisor
Jason Dowdeswell ....  digital production supervisor
Nick Drew ....  visual effects production manager: CIS London
Debora Dunphy ....  compositor: Rainmaker
Paddy Eason ....  visual effects supervisor: Rainmaker London
Marcus Erbar ....  matchmove artist: Hydraulx
James Fantin ....  visual effects coordinator: Rainmaker
Gerald Feather ....  visual effects
Kelly Fischer ....  digital compositor: Rainmaker
Brian Fisher ....  digital compositor
Chad Lee Fox ....  computer graphics artist: Rainmaker (as Chad Fox)
Evan Fraser ....  lead matchmover: Rainmaker
Joe Gareri ....  visual effects executive producer: Pacific Title & Art Studio
Matthew Gilson ....  conceptual designer: Hydraulx (as Mat Gilson)
Sally Goldberg ....  computer graphics artist: Rainmaker
Antony Graf ....  compositor: Rainmaker
Miguel A. Guerrero ....  visual effects
Brian Hanable ....  Inferno compositor: Pacific Title & Art Studio
Jason Hancox ....  rotoscope artist: Rainmaker
Chris Haney ....  lead computer graphics artist: Hydraulx
R.J. Harbour ....  digital compositor
Zane Harker ....  color correction technician: Rainmaker
Mark Harrison ....  animator  
Mark Harrison ....  computer graphics artist: Rainmaker
Peter Hart ....  lead matchmove artist
Maureen Healy ....  digital compositor: Pacific Title & Art Studio
Karl Herrmann ....  visual effects director of photography
Hans Heymans ....  computer graphics artist: Rainmaker
Hans Heymans ....  lead character technical director
Hans Heymans ....  senior animator
Steven Hodgson ....  visual effects supervisor: Rainmaker (as Steve Hodgson)
Suez Holland ....  lead rotoscope artist: Rainmaker
Shaina Holmes ....  digital compositor
Shaina Holmes ....  digital coordinator
Simon Hughes ....  senior compositor: Rainmaker UK
Jeremy Hunt ....  digital effects artist
Chris Ingersoll ....  Inferno artist
Yasamin Ismaili ....  visual effects coordinator
Travis Wade Ivy ....  compositor: Rainmaker (as Wade Ivy)
Viv Jim ....  digital compositor: Rainmaker
Brad Kalinoski ....  senior compositor: Rainmaker
Tom Kimberley ....  compositor: Rainmaker UK
Dean Koonjul ....  digital compositor: Rainmaker UK (as Dean Koonjal)
Daniel Kruse ....  head of tracking: Hydraulx
Bill Kunin ....  compositing supervisor: Hydraulx
Paulina Kuszta ....  visual effects coordinator
Benjamin Kutsko ....  digital compositor
Alex Kyrou ....  digital film I/O technician: Rainmaker
Charles Lai ....  rotoscope artist
Tom Lamb ....  digital compositor: Pacific Title & Art Studio
Matthew Lane ....  digital compositor
Jeremy Lang ....  head of information technology: Custom Film Effects
Amy Lee ....  CG artist  
Erik Liles ....  visual effects supervisor: Hydraulx
Matthias Lowry ....  visual effects
Hugh Macdonald ....  digital compositor: Rainmaker
Shelley Maclean ....  visual effects editor
Tom Mangat ....  rotoscope artist
Joe Margetson ....  post-production assistant
Agata Matuszak ....  animator  
Dan Mayer ....  CG supervisor
Dan Mayer ....  computer graphics artist: Rainmaker
Tom McHattie ....  digital compositor
Michael Meagher ....  visual effects producer: Hydraulx (as Tony Meagher)
Abel Milanes ....  compositing supervisor: Rainmaker
Abel Milanes ....  lead compositor
Ryan Mintenko ....  digital artist
Fion Mok ....  matchmove artist: Rainmaker
Robert Montgomery ....  digital compositor: Pacific Title & Art Studio
Brian Moylan ....  visual effects production supervisor: Rainmaker
Thomas Nittmann ....  visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects
Sam Nixon ....  senior matchmove artist
Collette Nunes ....  visual effects editor: Rainmaker UK
Roma O'Connor ....  executive effects producer
Robert Olsson ....  conceptual designer: Hydraulx (as Rob Olsson)
Jinnie Pak ....  visual effects line producer
Mitch Paulson ....  digital colorist
Russell Pearsall ....  character rigger: Hydraulx (as Russell 'Riggins' Pearsall)
Vasho Pekar ....  rotoscope artist: Rainmaker
Enrico Perei ....  senior digital compositor
Christine Petrov ....  digital compositor
Chris Pettigrew ....  visual effects
Lee Pierce ....  compositor: Rainmaker
Lee Pierce ....  visual effects artist
Ed Plant ....  compositor: Rainmaker
Ed Plant ....  digital effects artist
Gary Poole ....  compositor: Rainmaker
Jody Prouse ....  matchmove artist: Rainmaker
Scott Puckett ....  visual effects production manager
Mark Pullyblank ....  animator  
Christopher J. Richardson ....  Boujou artist: Rainmaker
Becky Roberts ....  visual effects coordinator: Rainmaker
Becky Roberts ....  visual effects line producer
Chris Roff ....  visual effects producer
Karl Rogovin ....  3D coordinator: Hydraulx
Karl Rogovin ....  computer graphics coordinator: Hydraulx
Daniel Rubin ....  senior compositor: Rainmaker
Scott Russell ....  digital artist
Vishal Rustgi ....  rotoscope artist
Harrison Rutherford ....  visual effects
Mark Sawicki ....  digital colorist
Peter Scott ....  computer graphics artist: Rainmaker
Judy D. Shane ....  compositor: Rainmaker (as Judy Shane)
Wayne A. Shepherd ....  digital compositor: At The Post (as Wayne Shepherd)
Drew Shields ....  senior matchmove artist: Rainmaker
Karl Sisson ....  CG artist: Rainmaker Digital Pictures
David Sosalla ....  visual effects supervisor: Pacific Title & Art Studio
Mark Stewart ....  computer graphics artist: Rainmaker
Naomi Stopa ....  visual effects production manager: Rainmaker
Shigeharu Tomotoshi ....  senior lighting technical director: Hydraulx
Curtis Tsai ....  data I/O: Rainmaker
Curtis Tsai ....  matchmove artist: Rainmaker
Luke Vallee ....  digital compositor
Brent Veal ....  rotoscope artist
Sebastien Veilleux ....  digital compositor
Juliana Wade ....  matchmove coordinator: Rainmaker
Juliana Wade ....  rotoscope coordinator: Rainmaker
Sean Wallitsch ....  Flame artist: Lola Visual Effects
Sean Wallitsch ....  Inferno artist: Lola Visual Effects
Mike Washburn ....  rotoscope artist
Chris Watts ....  visual effects supervisor
Chris Wells ....  computer graphics supervisor: Hydraulx (as Chris 'LH' Wells)
Bob Wiatr ....  Inferno compositor: Pacific Title & Art Studio
Amani Williams ....  digital compositor
Edson Williams ....  visual effects supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
Joni Williams ....  rotoscope artist
Greg Winhall ....  animator: Rainmaker
Loeng Wong-Savun ....  Inferno artist: Lola Visual Effects
Jessica Woods ....  rotoscope artist
Yoshiya Yamada ....  modeling supervisor: Hydraulx
Teh-wei Yeh ....  matchmove artist
Ryan Zuttermeister ....  associate visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects
       
Stunts      
Mark Aisbett ....  stunts  
Brin Alexander ....  stunts  
Ed Anders ....  stunts  
Douglas Chapman ....  stunts (as Doug Chapman)
Lauro Chartrand ....  stunts  
Dean Choe ....  stunts  
James Mitchell Clyde ....  utility stunts
Laura Lee Connery ....  stunts  
Kimberly Cossette ....  stunt double: Renee Zelwegger: underwater work
Mike Crestejo ....  stunts  
Crystal Dalman ....  stunts  
Colin Decker ....  fire stunts assistant
Mike Desabrais ....  stunts  
Duane Dickinson ....  stunts  
Marny Eng ....  stunt coordinator
Ryan Ennis ....  stunts  
Caroline Field ....  stunts (as Carolyn Field)
Corry Glass ....  stunts  
Tom Glass ....  stunts  
Rob Hayter ....  stunts  
Gaston Howard ....  stunts (as Gaston Morrison)
Kim Howey ....  stunts  
Ernie Jackson ....  stunts (as Ernest Jackson)
David Jacox ....  stunts  
Jon Kralt ....  stunts (as Jonathan Kralt)
Michael Langlois ....  stunts  
Terrance Leigh ....  stunts (as Terrance Leight)
John MacDonald ....  stunts  
Daniel F. Malone ....  utility stunts
Daniel F. Malone ....  water safety
Karine Mauffrey ....  stunt double: Jodelle Ferland
Scott Nicholson ....  stunts  
Gerald Paetz ....  stunts  
Ninon Parent ....  stunts  
Rick Pearce ....  stunts  
Matt Phillips ....  stunts  
Justin Sain ....  stunts  
Chad Sayn ....  stunts fire safety
Darryl Scheelar ....  stunts  
Kimani Ray Smith ....  stunts  
Jodi Stecyk ....  stunt double
Clay Virtue ....  stunts  
       
Camera and Electrical Department
Artino Ahmadi ....  second assistant camera
Dustin Allen ....  electrician
Donnie Armstrong ....  grip  
Hans Bjerno ....  aerial camera operator: second unit
Hans Bjerno ....  aerial director of photography: second unit
Jeff Bonny ....  rigging grip
Paul Bougie ....  assistant chief lighting technician
Dillard Brinson ....  first company grip
Peter G. Capadouca ....  chief lighting technician
Andrew Capicik ....  camera trainee (as Andy Capicik)
Nelson Caseley ....  second assistant chief lighting technician
David Crone ....  Steadicam operator
Bill Dawson ....  electrician
Jose Deleon ....  technician: SpaceCamera, second unit (as Jose Lina De Leon)
Herb DeWaal ....  underwater key grip
J. Norman Earle ....  second company grip: second unit (as Norm Earle)
Gil Forrester ....  dolly grip operator
Kimberly French ....  still photographer
Brent Gies ....  chief rigging electrician
Conrad W. Hall ....  director of photography: second unit
Ken Hemphill ....  grip  
Karl Herrmann ....  camera operator: second unit
Karl Herrmann ....  director of photography: second unit
Richard LaBossiere ....  second company rigging grip (as Richard Labossiere)
Harvey Larocque ....  camera operator: second unit
Michael P.R. Lemmers ....  first company rigging grip (as Michael Lemmers)
Jenny Madsen ....  film loader
Katie Matheson ....  camera trainee
Stephen J. McKnight ....  first assistant photographer: second unit (as Steve McKnight)
Richard McSweeney ....  film loader: second unit
Paul T. Murakami ....  daily grip  
Michelle Ortt ....  second assistant camera: "b" camera
Rob Parisien ....  video assist
Zane Rossouw ....  dolly grip operator: second unit
Ian Seabrook ....  underwater director of photography
Aki Shigematsu ....  second assistant camera: "b" camera
Rick Stadder ....  second company grip
Randy Stamhuis ....  first company grip: second unit
Patrick Stepien ....  first assistant camera
Mike Stroman ....  generator operator
Jim Van Dijk ....  Steadicam operator
Jim Van Dijk ....  director of photography: second unit
Daniel Volonino ....  second assistant photographer: second unit (as Dan Volonino)
Roger Wells ....  assistant chief rigging electrician
Mike West ....  dolly grip operator
Aaron Wik ....  grip  
       
Animation Department  
Chris Derochie ....  animator  
Agata Matuszak ....  animator  
Mario Pochat ....  animator  
       
Casting Department    
Heike Brandstatter ....  casting: Vancouver
Sandra-Ken Freeman ....  background casting
Tamara Hunter ....  casting associate
Taylor Jenkins ....  casting assistant
Coreen Mayrs ....  casting: Vancouver
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ....  adr voice casting (as Caitlin McKenna)
Leah Nelson ....  casting assistant: Vancouver
Alicia Scott ....  extras casting associate
Trica Thompson ....  casting associate: Vancouver
Tiffany Mak ....  casting assistant (uncredited)
       
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Angela Bright ....  costumer  
Nancy Bryant ....  assistant costume designer
Christine Coutts ....  costume supervisor: second unit
Summer Eves ....  costumer  
Paul Lavigne ....  costume supervisor (as J. Paul Lavigne)
Robin McMullan ....  costume supervisor: addititional photography, USA
       
Editorial Department  
Steve Ansell ....  first assistant editor
Jason Dale ....  assistant editor
Kathryn Fowler ....  post-production coordinator (as Katie Kerr)
Skip Kimball ....  colorist  
Mary Nelson-Duerrstein ....  negative cutter (as Mary Nelson-Fraser)
Stephen R. Sheridan ....  color timer (as Steve Sheridan)
Yvonne Valdez ....  first assistant editor
       
Music Department    
Bob Bornstein ....  music preparation
Chuck Choi ....  operator: ProTools (as Charles Choi)
Sandy DeCrescent ....  orchestra contractor (as Sandy De Crescent)
Greg Dennen ....  music recordist
Elizabeth Finch ....  orchestrations
John Finklea ....  supervising music editor
Bruce Fowler ....  conductor: orchestra
Bruce Fowler ....  orchestrator
Walt Fowler ....  orchestrator (as Walter Fowler)
Rick Giovinazzo ....  orchestrator
Greg Hayes ....  score recordist
Lisa Jaime ....  music editor
Steve Kempster ....  music mixer
Steve Kempster ....  music recordist
Penka Kouneva ....  orchestrator
Ken Kugler ....  orchestrator
Yvonne S. Moriarty ....  orchestrator
Peter Rotter ....  orchestra contractor
Jason Ruder ....  temp music editor
       
Transportation Department  
Terence Chase ....  driver  
Darren Collins ....  transportation co-captain
Mike Godenir ....  transportation captain: second unit
David Halliday ....  transportation captain
John O'Toole ....  transportation coordinator
Paul E. Stroh ....  transportation coordinator: additional photography
       
Other crew    
John K. Alexander ....  assistant location manager (as John Alexander)
Hannah Rita Rose Amar ....  production assistant
Dino Arsens ....  production assistant
Gloria Winship Ayon ....  head animal trainer: dogs
Shane Ayon ....  dog trainer
Murray Barker ....  production assistant
Jody Beaudin ....  first assistant auditor
Paul Becker ....  dancer coordinator
Karen Bergen ....  first assistant auditor
Jeff Bonny ....  on-set rigger
Michael T. Brady ....  underwater safety coordinator
Stephanie Brown ....  production assistant
John Cefalu ....  location manager: additional photography
Andrew Christmas ....  production assistant
Zarah Chun ....  craft service: second unit (as Zara Chun)
Zarah Chun ....  first aid: second unit (as Zara Chun)
Peter Conway ....  craft service
Peter Conway ....  first aid  
Danielle de Smit ....  script supervisor (as Danielle B. de Smit)
Marie Elder ....  production accountant: Reshoots
Sarah Ezrin ....  assistant: Mr. Misher
Vincent Joseph Flaherty ....  armorer  
Jay Floyd ....  clearance administrator
Steve Flynn ....  pilot: second unit
Ellie Fox ....  payroll auditor
Julia Frittaion ....  unit publicist
Lauren Geaghan ....  production assistant
Jennifer Giannone ....  assistant auditor
Rahni Gill ....  craft service
Rahni Gill ....  first aid  
Dan Griffin ....  production assistant
Amy Hussey ....  additional production secretary
Carla Dawn Jackson ....  assistant production coordinator
Reign Kinaschuk ....  production assistant
Christine Lalande ....  script supervisor: second unit
Peter Lapres ....  assistant production coordinator
Marcie Larson ....  assistant: Mr. Alvart
Alison Low ....  production assistant
Grant Lutz ....  key production assistant
Clayton Lyons ....  key production assistant: additional photography
Jennifer Malloy ....  assistant: Mr. Golin
Rod McDonough ....  glassworks
Danny McWilliams ....  location manager (as Daniel McWilliams)
Sarah Anne Milliken ....  assistant: Ms. Zellweger (as Sarah Milliken)
Bob Neve ....  aerial coordinator: second unit
Thuy-Van Nguyen ....  production assistant
Simona Pandele ....  production assistant
Larena Patrick ....  assistant: Mr. Alvart, Los Angeles
Michele Picard ....  production assistant
Laurent Piche ....  production assistant
Aura Pithart ....  stand-in  
Laura Porkert ....  assistant location manager
Lori M. Roberts ....  production auditor (as Lori Roberts)
Darren Robertson ....  playback coordinator
Paul Russell ....  assistant location manager: second unit (as Paul Russel)
Mark Shannon ....  production assistant
Carmen Siegers ....  assistant production coordinator
Ashley Joelle Smith ....  production assistant
Jeremy Smith ....  assistant: Ms. Bruce
Kimberley Sutton ....  assistant: Mr. Misher and Mr. Golin, Vancouver (as Kim Sutton)
Erin Unrau ....  accounting clerk
Ryan Valade ....  production assistant
Juan Carlos Velis ....  production staff
Kathleen Whelan ....  production coordinator
Jeanine Wilson ....  first assistant accountant: reshoots
Jerome Zelle ....  assistant craft service
Peter Zimmerman ....  production assistant
Jim Lau ....  voice actor (uncredited)
       

Other Movies

UP NEXT

1st January 1970