All Good Things Movie

All Good Things
star star star star star Average: 0 (5)

Director: Andrew Jarecki

Producer: Andrew Jarecki

Language: English

Genre : Mystery

All Good Things Movie Release Date :

Writing credits    
(WGA)      
Marcus Hinchey   (written by) and
Marc Smerling   (written by)

Cast

 
Ryan Gosling ...    David Marks
Kristen Wiig ...    Lauren Fleck
Kirsten Dunst ...    Katie McCarthy
Frank Langella ...    Sanford Marks
Zoe Lister Jones ...    Gail Kaplan
Diane Venora ...    Janet Rizzo
John Doman ...    Mike Murphy
Nick Offerman ...    Jim McCarthy
Philip Baker Hall ...    Melvin Bump
Trini Alvarado ...    Sarah Davis
Liz Stauber ...    Sharon McCarthy
John Cullum ...    Richard Panatierre
Lily Rabe ...    Deborah Lehrman
Ashlie Atkinson ...    Bonnie
David Margulies ...    Mayor Beame
Maggie Kiley ...    Mary McCarthy
Stephen Kunken ...    Todd Fleck
Michael Esper ...    Daniel Marks
Fabrizia Dal Farra ...    Make up girl
Tom Riis Farrell ...    Barry Davis
Amelia Martin ...    Elaine Marks
Tom Kemp ...    Uncle Mike
Jason Kravits ...    Assistant District Attorney #2
Elli ...    Times Square Hippie
Zabryna Guevara ...    Waitress
Jicky Schnee ...    Prudence
Craig Walker ...    Assistant District Attorney #1
Marion McCorry ...    Ann McLaughlin
Shirley Roeca ...    Prostitute
William Jackson Harper  
Glenn Fleshler ...    Sidney Greenhaus
Jeanine Serralles ...    Moncada's Ex-Wife
Lebroz Ariel James ...    Burt Reynolds
Sophia Rokhlin ...    Elisabeth McLaughlin
Tristan Comeau ...    David Marks, child
Stephen Singer ...    Solly Sachs
Sean Meehan ...    State Trooper
Kina Bermudez ...    Pregnant Woman
Laura Lynn Berrios ...    Baby Shower Guest
Pamela Tyson ...    Lula
Mark Rosenthal ...    The Flasher
Barbara Ann Davison ...    Baby Shower Guest
Tamara Torres ...    Lucy's Mom
Aristedes Philip DuVal ...    Disco Dancer
Mark Vincent ...    Doorman / bouncer
Emily Alonzo ...    Lucy
Diane Baisley ...    Graduation Party Guest (uncredited)
Monika Baskiewicz ...    Coat Check Girl (uncredited)
David Boston ...    Patient (uncredited)
Kevin Cannon ...    Drunken Spitting 'John' (uncredited)
Peter Conboy ...    Guest at Party (uncredited)
James Cronin ...    Congressman (uncredited)
Charles Gemmill ...    Real Estate Agent (uncredited)
Michelle Hurst ...    TV Journalist (uncredited)
Diane Kagan ...    Scream Therapist (uncredited)
Catherine Pierce ...    Business Person (uncredited)
Tony Torn ...    Porn Theater Manager (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?  
Produced by    
Barbara A. Hall ....  executive producer
Marcus Hinchey ....  co-producer
Andrew Jarecki ....  producer  
Michelle Krumm ....  executive producer
Michael London ....  producer  
Bruna Papandrea ....  producer  
Jennifer Rogen ....  associate producer
David Rosenbloom ....  co-producer
Marc Smerling ....  producer  
Colin Wilhm ....  associate producer
Janice Williams ....  executive producer
       
Original Music by    
Rob Simonsen      
       
Cinematography by    
Michael Seresin      
       
Film Editing by    
David Rosenbloom      
Shelby Siegel      
       
Casting by    
Douglas Aibel      
       
Production Design by  
Wynn Thomas      
       
Art Direction by    
Russell Barnes      
       
Set Decoration by    
Rich Devine      
       
Costume Design by    
Michael Clancy      
       
Makeup Department  
Rose Chatterton ....  hair department head: re-shoots
Judy Chin ....  makeup department head
Marjorie Durand ....  key makeup artist
Thom Gonzales ....  hair stylist
Craig Lyman ....  makeup artist
Michael Marino ....  prosthetic makeup designer
Michael White ....  department head hair stylist
       
Production Management  
Adam Brightman ....  unit production manager
Dan Genetti ....  post-production supervisor
Barbara A. Hall ....  unit production manager
Michelle Krumm ....  executive in charge of production
David Price ....  production supervisor
Janice Williams ....  executive in charge of production
       
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Charlie Foster ....  second assistant director: additional photography
Murphy Occhino ....  second assistant director
Jonathan Starch ....  first assistant director (additional photography)
David J. Webb ....  first assistant director
David 'Wex' Wechsler ....  first assistant director
Eric Yellin ....  second assistant director
       
Art Department    
John S. Coda ....  carpenter
Tim Davies ....  construction grip
Jen Day ....  art department assistant
Ruth DiPasquale ....  assistant property master
Paul Fedor ....  storyboard artist
Aj Fiore ....  on-set dresser
Amber Fleming-Shon ....  stand-by scenic artist
Jeffrey L. Glave ....  scenic chargeperson
Brian Hanson ....  props  
Julia G. Hickman ....  art department coordinator
Rumiko Ishii ....  assistant art director
James " jimmy sets " Klotsas ....  on-set dresser
Maddy Lederman ....  set dresser
Meredith Lippincott ....  set dec assistant
Ola Maslik ....  assistant art director
Thomas McGrath Woods ....  key construction grip
Marcus Migliore ....  set dresser
Kevin L. Raper ....  additional graphic artist
John Robblee ....  set dresser
Diana Shaller ....  scenic artist
Kimberly Slosek ....  third props
Shelley Barclay ....  set decoration buyer (uncredited)
       
Sound Department    
Anke Bakker ....  foley supervisor
Wade Barnett ....  adr recordist
Scott Cannizzaro ....  adr mixer  
Kerry Ann Carmean ....  sound editor
Peter Eliuk ....  foley technician
Amy Giammarco ....  foley coordinator
Dean Giammarco ....  foley editor
Daniel S. Irwin ....  dialogue editor
Paul Koronkiewicz ....  boom operator
Maureen Murphy ....  foley walker
Myron Nettinga ....  sound re-recording mixer
Kelly Oxford ....  supervising sound editor
Leslie Shatz ....  sound re-recording mixer
Gordon Sproule ....  foley mixer
David Stanke ....  first assistant sound editor
Jason Stasium ....  ProTools playback mixer
Elaine Stef ....  foley assistant
Karen Vassar ....  sound designer
Cam Wagner ....  foley walker
Pawel Wdowczak ....  sound  
       
Special Effects by    
Matt Vogel ....  special effects
       
Visual Effects by    
Laurent Ben-Mimoun ....  digital matte painter
Rob Blauser ....  digital matte painter: Giantsteps VFX
Ian Noe ....  visual effects supervisor
Mai Suzuki ....  digital restoration
Michael Vaglienty ....  visual effects supervisor: Giantsteps
Dave Zeevalk ....  digital artist: Giant Steps
       
Stunts      
Scott Burik ....  stunts  
Gene Harrison ....  stunts  
Cort Hessler ....  stunts  
Brian Smyj ....  stunt coordinator
Stephanie Stokes ....  stunts  
Aaron Vexler ....  stunts  
       
Camera and Electrical Department
Mark Beattie ....  additional electrician
Peter Bloor ....  lighting consultant
Kevin L. Bright ....  dolly grip  
Kevin L. Bright ....  grip  
Jack Coffen ....  best boy rigging
Paul Colangelo ....  first assistant camera
Howard J. Cournoyer ....  rigging electrician
Pat Crooks ....  gaffer: reshoots
Devin Donegan ....  key video assist
Stanley Fernandez Jr. ....  first assistant camera: "a" camera
Jim Galvin ....  generator operator
Nicholas Hahn ....  first assistant camera
Nicolas Hann ....  first assistant camera
Rob Harlow ....  grip  
Christopher Heikel ....  electrician
William Hines ....  rigging electrician
Christopher D. Jones ....  grip: additional photography
Michael A. Leo ....  lamp operator
Todd Lichtenstein ....  electrician
Daniel Luebke ....  electrician
William MacGhee ....  electrician
Michael J. Maurer ....  best boy  
Charles Meere III ....  rigging gaffer
Joe Mellon ....  grip  
Chuck Moya ....  second assistant camera
Jeff Muhlstock ....  camera operator: "a" camera additional photography
Maritza Norr ....  additional loader
Steve Ramsey ....  gaffer  
Lance Rieck ....  scorpio head technician
Kurt Rimmel ....  key grip  
Nicole Rivelli ....  still photographer
Eric P. Robinson ....  second assistant camera
Chris Rosen ....  electrician
Liz Sales ....  second assistant camera
Gerard Sava ....  camera operator
Allen Stillman ....  key construction electric
Eve Strickman ....  film loader
Waris Supanpong ....  first assistant camera
Randy Swarts ....  second assistant camera
Ryan Webb ....  company electric
       
Casting Department    
Meredith Jacobson ....  extras casting
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ....  adr voice casting
Henry Russell ....  casting associate
Adam Vincentz ....  extras casting
       
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Stephanie Farah ....  wardrobe assistant
Careen Fowles ....  costumer  
Felicity Gifford ....  set costumer
Christina Kim ....  costume assistant
Bryan Mathison ....  costumer  
Colleen Morris ....  tailor  
Laura Steinman ....  costume supervisor
Eli Weiss ....  key costumer: additional photography
Eli Weiss ....  wardrobe production assistant
Naomi Wolff ....  costume coordinator
       
Editorial Department  
Jennifer Chiurco ....  post-production assistant
Roger Fenton ....  assistant editor
Ross Flader ....  post-production assistant
Jordan Fox ....  digital intermediate colorist assist
Nicholas Hasson ....  smoke editor
Jimmy Mann ....  colorist: dailes
Devin Sterling ....  digital intermediate producer
Matt Turner ....  digital intermediate colorist
Benjamin Wiser ....  post-production assistant
Randy Yang ....  intern editor
       
Music Department    
Brian Bulman ....  music editor
Brad Haehnel ....  score mixer
Susan Jacobs ....  music supervisor
Tom Kramer ....  music editor
David Majzlin ....  composer: stock music
Sean McMahon ....  conductor
Lise Richardson ....  music editor
Rob Simonsen ....  orchestrator
Albert Thrower ....  music clearances
Thanh Tran ....  music librarian
Thanh Tran ....  music preparation
Thanh Tran ....  orchestrator
Amritha Vaz ....  assistant to composer
       
Other crew    
Daniel Altieri ....  second assistant accountant
Josh Arnoudse ....  production assistant
Alec Bates ....  location assistant
Elizabeth A. Bergman ....  post production accountant
Shane Bissett ....  production secretary
Taylor Black ....  assistant production coordinator
Zoe Bower ....  post production coordinator
Valerie Rose Bronte ....  accounting clerk
Lisa Burrascano ....  set production assistant
Ryan Cheevers ....  business and legal affairs: Groundswell
Rob Coleman ....  location assistant
Rob Coleman ....  location scout
Nicole Cotton ....  payroll accountant
Angela Cutrone ....  production assistant
Joe Di Guglielmo ....  production assistant
Darren Dolcetti ....  payroll accountant: reshoot
Liam Doyle ....  production assistant
Scott Ferlisi ....  location assistant
Megan Foerster ....  location coordinator
Steven Fulcher ....  additional set production assistant
Karen Gehres ....  epk producer
Eli Gurevich ....  production accountant: second unit
Lindsay Jaeger ....  assistant: Barbara A. Hall
Conor Kelly ....  key production assistant
John J. Kelly III ....  additional set production assistant
Joanna Klein ....  production assistant
Joanna Klein ....  set production assistant
Mary Knauf ....  set production assistant
Elizabeth Krekel ....  location scout
Rebecca Lindsey ....  set production assistant
Matthew S. Lovett ....  production assistant
Kristyn Macready ....  production assistant
Jennifer Madeloff ....  production coordinator
John Malvicini ....  production assistant
Sean Mayo ....  location scout
Anthony McClendon ....  location scout
Nicholas McManus ....  production assistant
David Midgen ....  titles producer
Tony Osso ....  additional script supervisor
James Post ....  production assistant
Jennifer Quesenbery ....  location scout
Rossana Rizzo ....  assistant: producer
William Sepulveda ....  key craft service
Joshua Shull ....  location scout
Sharon Steinhauser ....  business and legal affairs
Sean M. Sullivan ....  location assistant
Sean M. Sullivan ....  location scout
Miriam Tielmann ....  additional production assistant
Daniel Tresca ....  assistant location manager
Daniel Tresca ....  location manager: reshoots
Joseph Turner ....  set production assistant
Gayle Vangrofsky ....  location manager
Eva Vedock ....  key craft service
Ken Wharton ....  stand-in  
Colin Wilhm ....  associate producer
Jacq Donegan ....  production supervisor: additional photography (uncredited)
       

Other Movies

UP NEXT

1st January 1970